KK Viimsi

KK Viimsi

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Johannes RemmelkoorG00000
Kristjan Martin MalvaF-C242248
Andrus LõhmusF20001
Priit TammekändF00000
Egon KotsarC642122413
Illimar PilkG7218141817
3Meelis TeärF3891210
4Ahti RoostaluF-C37091531
7Oskar ProosC1721417
8Karl PerensC31025
10Nicolas TänoverF14613295037
11Hugo Heimar VaarendC, F-C610111416
13Joonas MengelF20122478732
14Jaakob LambotG340182816
20Joonas PirnF-G73165710
24Teet ReinsonF-G16318132129
26Taaniel TubinF-G2415633
33Rasmus Moorits VeskiF-C3460010