Regular I divisjon

Regular I divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAFT%
1Sander KarroPlay Arena/Altius28.52257781457.1
2Igor ArendašFöönix25.8441034315457.4
3Anton BatanovIBIS Tallinn/Hausers19.911821924415082.0
4Remy PõldDSV19.79817715344281.0
5Herki RankMediq Eesti18.213132372213756.8
6Kaido PaeRehpol/Palliklubi18.1991636435578.2
7Ingmar SauMõigu KEK17.19815426223171.0
8Andre ReinartAexpo17.0101714850.0
9Andrus SalusooA Le Coq16.6101016636323786.5
10Romil JermakovPlay Arena/Altius16.610416623416860.3
11Henry AimreJokker/Europcar16.511101810192770.4
12Marcus LenkKeila Korvpallikool16.333494131968.4
13Tõnis UuekülaA4 Haldus16.313132125334868.8
14Kert KüttFöönix16.311101793356355.6
15Rene RooneemIBIS Tallinn/Hausers15.8131320523385569.1
16Marek LehisteKeila Korvpallikool15.38812215132356.5
17Reido SeppMediq Eesti15.213131988384780.9
18Taivo TammeKeila KK15.043607151693.8
19Dovydas ŠemeklisFöönix15.0111503650.0
20Marko RiisA Le Coq15.0111516875.0
21Illimar PilkEhton14.8415915101471.4
22Aleksei MohovRehpol/Palliklubi14.5202932450.0
23Allar LohuKeila KK14.47710117162759.3
24Karl-Joosep LüüsBC Torm14.4111115814263476.5
25Priit PihelaA4 Haldus14.4771010212972.4
26Nicolas TänoverKK Viimsi14.310814313284858.3
27Maur BelowBC Torm14.21181565416167.2
28Ralf KüttisTTÜ Korvpallikool13.8546974850.0
29Alex TammemäeAexpo13.4101013429152657.7
30Dmitri KuznetsovPlay Arena/Altius13.211111451182334.8
31Taavi PorkveliMõigu KEK13.1111114433132065.0
32Martin ViiaskIBIS Tallinn/Hausers13.0101301250.0
33Henri RäimA Le Coq12.7637611131872.2
34Robert ArusMõigu KEK12.6861010193455.9
35Kardo VelbergFöönix12.4101012424162176.2
36Heikki PukkRehpol/Palliklubi12.312111486275251.9
37Joonas MengelKK Viimsi12.3121114713387352.1
38Ragnar KoppelMediq Eesti12.012914428121770.6
39Kaspar OsilaAexpo12.0657215111478.6
40Mikk PäeskeJokker/Europcar11.999107107977.8
41Kristjan KuuseAexpo11.973836253180.6
42Vitali DenikinPlay Arena/Altius11.8434734944.4
43Riho SildTTÜ Korvpallikool11.677811071353.8
44Priit TiislärAexpo11.676813162661.5
45Aron KuusikA4 Haldus11.513514922255743.9
46Raiko AnnaskA Le Coq11.488916232979.3
47Teet ReinsonEhton11.212613414121866.7
48Ott JõgiIBIS Tallinn/Hausers11.188891691464.3
49Mairold SuuderDSV11.0131314328325855.2
50Tarmo AntsonAexpo11.086885132259.1
51Martin LangJokker/Europcar10.993988324080.0
52Sten TarroMõigu KEK10.887866263672.2
53Kristo JuurakTTÜ Korvpallikool10.861657161984.2
54Germo ReimerBC Torm10.711511821233174.2
55Madis VeskerAexpo10.0101011425.0
56Tarmo MeringRehpol/Palliklubi10.0131313036101471.4
57Dmitri FreibergPlay Arena/Altius10.0545017887.5
58Sten Egert LaubTTÜ Korvpallikool9.983796223073.3
59Raul RaudseppTTÜ Korvpallikool9.853495121770.6
60Jan-Henrik LevertandTTÜ Korvpallikool9.811101085284463.6
61Artur KravtšenkoPlay Arena/Altius9.799877132454.2
62Raiko OrumaaA4 Haldus9.765586101376.9
63Martti-Sten MerilaiIBIS Tallinn/Hausers9.51161049192382.6
64Mart LepiksonKeila KK9.5108950174141.5
65Risto HäelmeA4 Haldus9.4131012220142360.9
66Karl Ingemar ViilverIBIS Tallinn/Hausers9.313131210334671.7
67Kristofer JärvisteTTÜ Korvpallikool9.3625695771.4
68Toomas ÜprusKeila KK9.211710115102050.0
69Jegor MitrofanskiRehpol/Palliklubi9.2109920143540.0
70Juss-Joosep JaaguKeila Korvpallikool9.1887361520.0
71Kert LepiksonKeila KK9.19382113560.0
72Karri KuusA Le Coq9.1108913184341.9
73Siim RaudlaBC Torm9.0109122100.0
74Henrik EhteJokker/Europcar8.712510417192479.2
75Karl SuurorgBC Torm8.6866931815120.0
76Andreas EramaaTTÜ Korvpallikool8.69877381080.0
77Henri EndenJokker/Europcar8.4122101312366.7
78Sander SaatA Le Coq8.498761131776.5
79Egon KotsarEhton8.371582122450.0
80Joel IndermitteDSV8.33025251050.0
81Janar ArstIBIS Tallinn/Hausers8.3957514111573.3
82Andres KuuseIBIS Tallinn/Hausers8.1111890264163.4
83Joonas LaheMõigu KEK8.084641173943.6
84Karl Künter KaljuveerBC Torm8.0614833837.5
85Ralf Rico GraudinKeila Korvpallikool8.0735684580.0
86Priit PajuRehpol/Palliklubi8.010680042218.2
87Tarmo NeemeloFöönix7.986634101855.6
88Jaak RoosaDSV7.91211956143243.8
89Alex TalisainenRehpol/Palliklubi7.81299412203164.5
90Tarvo VentKeila KK7.5118832193948.7
91Peedu TammistuMediq Eesti7.5109753141877.8
92Kristofer ViilmannA4 Haldus7.494678212777.8
93Mario VeelaidDSV7.385583111764.7
94Steven SaalA4 Haldus7.31311953142850.0
95Christopher LenkKeila Korvpallikool7.377515121866.7
96Alvar SuunJokker/Europcar7.2104722103132.3
97Antti HansonMediq Eesti7.180575122352.2
98Oliver SeppTTÜ Korvpallikool7.010721250.0
99Jarlet MägiAexpo7.0221415862.5
100Martin MeierauA4 Haldus6.9976215771.4
101Tormi TalirandDSV6.8432734666.7
102Marten RaiendA Le Coq6.8105682102737.0
103Rainer OjamaaDSV6.8103682121866.7
104Mark DzotsenidzeKeila Korvpallikool6.7302033837.5
105Hugo Heimar VaarendAudentes6.688530111478.6
106Marten MägiKeila KK6.61111731122254.5
107Johannes GutmannBC Torm6.6115739101471.4
108Ingemar TeeverFöönix6.511971581361.5
109Matteus MiilpaluTTÜ Korvpallikool6.4503255862.5
110Meelis TeärEhton6.4513271250.0
111Kevin KaljumäeFöönix6.4116701061250.0
112Hannes ArgeBC Torm6.4107648244751.1
113Toomas TimmaJokker/Europcar6.4128771291560.0
114Indrek KelementRehpol/Palliklubi6.31217531010100.0
115Martin RiikA Le Coq6.39257134580.0
116Kaspar LindemannMõigu KEK6.25031471450.0
117Kristjan PulmaMõigu KEK6.25031161250.0
118Alex LaurJokker/Europcar6.210762261154.5
119Kristo JürgensonMediq Eesti6.1764356785.7
120Tom Erik Luoma-AhoDSV6.1116677101471.4
121Taavi ToomlaMediq Eesti6.19555961250.0
122Kaur TornTTÜ Korvpallikool6.0311833560.0
123Janar ArengDSV5.99653092240.9
124Diederik William KalesBC Torm5.99553091656.3
125Margus OinitšA4 Haldus5.9124710172860.7
126Herkko TeemetsMõigu KEK5.911106523837.5
127Jan-Matthias MandriAexpo5.7301701714.3
128Tambet PärismaaTTÜ Korvpallikool5.7724035771.4
129Erko KäärTTÜ Korvpallikool5.774401111384.6
130Rando TihaneKeila KK5.67139781650.0
131Jarek VaskBC Torm5.69550591656.3
132Joonas PirnKK Viimsi5.611762135771.4
133Aleksei TrepovPlay Arena/Altius5.5128668204247.6
134Kaspar MarliDSV5.5211121616.7
135Nikita ŠmatkovPlay Arena/Altius5.47438262128.6
136Sander RootslaneA Le Coq5.496494163348.5
137Egert-Priit ArusMõigu KEK5.3311602366.7
138Mihkel KeremFöönix5.1733655955.6
139Oliver UuspõldKeila Korvpallikool5.07535251145.5
140Sten StrelkovKeila Korvpallikool5.050255000.0
141Kaido HeeroMediq Eesti4.912359491656.3
142Kasper PederMediq Eesti4.81115311000.0
143Lauri VannaassemeTTÜ Korvpallikool4.8401961250.0
144Kristjan LahtMõigu KEK4.79142571070.0
145Herman NikolajevKeila Korvpallikool4.7652802540.0
146Ivo RemmelgaFöönix4.71175211812.5
147Robin KägoKeila Korvpallikool4.5612727977.8
148Mathias LiiasEelviimased/VideoCV.io4.54118171070.0
149Jürgen OidemaJokker/Europcar4.410744106785.7
150Oliver AuksmaaDSV4.41074444666.7
151Kristjan KiudsooBC Torm4.4502262366.7
152Günther KaskBC Torm4.4106441244100.0
153Rene ViljasteMediq Eesti4.412553231030.0
154Sergei DenissovPlay Arena/Altius4.37430352025.0
155Silver SaarA4 Haldus4.31004343837.5
156Tauno TürkKeila KK4.3753015683.3
157Marten MartensA Le Coq4.3301305862.5
158Peeter PukkA4 Haldus4.211046551050.0
159Kermo SinimägiAexpo4.21174671520.0
160Rait KasesaluAexpo4.194370153246.9
161Kristjan Martin MalvaKK Viimsi4.0622422450.0
162Kristjan LangJokker/Europcar4.0301211425.0
163Taavi UkeA Le Coq4.020802450.0
164Svjatoslav AvdeevPlay Arena/Altius4.05120081650.0
165Egon ViikA Le Coq4.01284815955.6
166Jaan LorensAexpo4.0104044100.0
167Pavel UssovPlay Arena/Altius3.81063873650.0
168Rait EslonKontsertlavad.ee3.8863013560.0
169Märten HallismaaTTÜ Korvpallikool3.710237491369.2
170Keith KlettenbergAexpo3.51110393142458.3
171Marcus HuntTTÜ Korvpallikool3.5622103742.9
172Markus NurmikTTÜ Korvpallikool3.410103424666.7
173Mihkel KivisildRehpol/Palliklubi3.3401325862.5
174Rainar KõivFöönix3.18125071546.7
175Jaakob LambotKK Viimsi3.1117340182864.3
176Rasmus Moorits VeskiKK Viimsi3.1114346000.0
177Vladimir NovikovPlay Arena/Altius3.01031000.0
178Mario MõttusDSV3.01031000.0
179Roman TimakovPlay Arena/Altius3.0101306000.0
180Dan-Magnus MandriAexpo2.9702013560.0
181Ahti RoostaluEhton2.911332081457.1
182Osvald TilkA4 Haldus2.912035055100.0
183Norton ReintamKeila Korvpallikool2.9802321520.0
184Sergei TurkovPlay Arena/Altius2.8401101425.0
185Jarmo LiiverMediq Eesti2.880220101471.4
186Targo TammAexpo2.8421114850.0
187Vahur LooKeila KK2.811231051050.0
188Janno TulpJokker/Europcar2.71233262540.0
189Mario KirsipuuA4 Haldus2.670184030.0
190Silver SeeboldMõigu KEK2.61152916966.7
191Erik PunaneDSV2.651133000.0
192Avo AlenderIBIS Tallinn/Hausers2.6872132450.0
193Taavi RannasKeila KK2.52051000.0
194Mairo MatsiFöönix2.510125381942.1
195Andrei ŠtšigartsovPlay Arena/Altius2.5802033475.0
196Janno RitsbergMediq Eesti2.34091060.0
197Meelis LevkoiA Le Coq2.3801842450.0
198Riho KõivBC Torm2.330712450.0
199Marek MölderTTÜ Korvpallikool2.251113000.0
200Ilo ToomIBIS Tallinn/Hausers2.0214022100.0
201Taivo RuhnoDSV2.050100000.0
202Karl Erich OrgusaarAexpo2.03062000.0
203Kristo KamsDSV2.0501011250.0
204Jarko LustIBIS Tallinn/Hausers1.91001903837.5
205Tanel LaumetsIBIS Tallinn/Hausers1.8921644850.0
206Priit PichenDSV1.811320281942.1
207Kuldar AllesFöönix1.7611011250.0
208Timo PikpoomRehpol/Palliklubi1.7111195020.0
209Priit RajaMediq Eesti1.77012022100.0
210Aleksei ŠtšigratsovPlay Arena/Altius1.7711231333.3
211Taaniel TubinKK Viimsi1.71252013475.0
212Kenert KuldveerKeila Korvpallikool1.670111000.0
213Marek EttiJokker/Europcar1.5101153000.0
214Oskar ProosKK Viimsi1.5831211250.0
215Kaspar KutsarDSV1.470100000.0
216Ramon VilistJokker/Europcar1.340501250.0
217Rivo NõmmistuIBIS Tallinn/Hausers1.25160000.0
218Tõnis KaasikKeila KK1.030301250.0
219Rasmus SeppRehpol/Palliklubi1.0404022100.0
220Andres MustTTÜ Korvpallikool0.85040000.0
221Priidu KoppelRehpol/Palliklubi0.840301425.0
222Markkus SestverkAexpo0.8615122100.0
223Markus LomannMõigu KEK0.76140000.0
224Janek KaldaFöönix0.770501616.7
225Erki TuikIBIS Tallinn/Hausers0.73020000.0
226Tomy SaaronIBIS Tallinn/Hausers0.711080000.0
227Rando MaidlaA Le Coq0.73120000.0
228Riivo AtsoBC Torm0.79160030.0
229Henry Ralph SillakKeila KK0.67040000.0
230Karl PerensKK Viimsi0.65031000.0
231Heiki NiglasCumulus Consulting0.69251000.0
232Andrus LõhmusKK Viimsi0.54020000.0
233Ivar MaripuuDSV0.513160010.0
234Asko MändJokker/Europcar0.330101250.0
235Timur ZabrodskiPlay Arena/Altius0.37220000.0
236Veiko MölderA Le Coq0.29020000.0
237Ainar VillersA4 Haldus0.00000000.0
238Timo DienerRehpol/Palliklubi0.00000000.0
239Erki CasarFöönix0.00000000.0
240Andro KirsipuuA4 Haldus0.01000000.0
241Mihkel NiineFöönix0.00000000.0
242Indrek HallisteRehpol/Palliklubi0.00000000.0
243Martin TombakRehpol/Palliklubi0.00000000.0
244Jürgen JalakasA4 Haldus0.00000000.0
245Priit TammekändEhton0.00000000.0
246Rolf MetsaMõigu KEK0.01000000.0
247Erkko LinnasMõigu KEK0.00000000.0
248Steve KäroFöönix0.00000000.0
249Andi HiieBC Torm0.00000000.0
250Silver KalmusBC Torm0.00000000.0
251Johannes RemmelkoorKK Viimsi0.00000000.0
252Erko TappMõigu KEK0.00000000.0
253Oliver AuksmaaDSV0.00000000.0
254Joosep SibulIBIS Tallinn/Hausers0.00000000.0
255Jürgen OidemaJokker/Europcar0.00000000.0
256Ken AnnikveBC Torm0.00000000.0
257Riivo VähkKeila KK0.00000000.0
258Marko ViikKeila KK0.00000000.0
259Marko SeppFöönix0.02100000.0
260Tanel ViikKeila KK0.00000000.0
261Alfred ViikKeila KK0.00000000.0
262Kristo AmburMõigu KEK0.00000000.0
263Madis SaarmetsA4 Haldus0.00000000.0
264Mattias RausbergTTÜ Korvpallikool0.00000000.0
265Kaspar RohtsaluTTÜ Korvpallikool0.00000000.0
266Rasmus TõnuriMõigu KEK0.00000000.0
267Aleksei SimanPlay Arena/Altius0.00000000.0
268Danik KozaPlay Arena/Altius0.00000000.0
269Artjom ŠišikinPlay Arena/Altius0.00000000.0
270Konstantin ŽutškovPlay Arena/Altius0.00000000.0
271Vjatšeslav BotškarjovPlay Arena/Altius0.00000000.0
272Kristen KasemetsKeila Korvpallikool0.00000000.0
273Martin SelkeFöönix0.00000000.0
274Kaspar VerkTTÜ Korvpallikool0.00000000.0
275Bert BachAexpo0.00000000.0
276Joosep IndermitteDSV0.00000000.0
277Sixten TomingasA4 Haldus0.00000000.0
278Rando KiisaAexpo0.03000000.0
279Rainer RozvadovskyMõigu KEK0.03000000.0
280Paavo RuzitsA Le Coq0.01100000.0
281Artjom NelzinPlay Arena/Altius0.09000000.0
282Mikk ToomelJokker/Europcar0.00000000.0
283Karl Erik GlückAexpo0.00000000.0
284Meelis LeibPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
285Ahti MeriniitRehpol/Palliklubi0.03000000.0
286Erki LubasoAexpo0.03000020.0
287Oskar TammisteEelviimased0.00000000.0
288Alvin KuimetA Le Coq0.00000000.0
289Kert VõlliMediq Eesti0.05000000.0
290Renar UiboossA Le Coq0.02000000.0
291Andri JõemaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
292Artur BazõlevIBIS Tallinn/Hausers0.00000000.0
293Johannes SildreKeila KK0.00000000.0
294Mathias NöpsJokker/Europcar0.00000000.0
295Rauno VijarKeila KK0.04100000.0
296Kirill DronovPlay Arena/Altius0.01000000.0
297Marten MäeA Le Coq0.04000000.0
298Karl TeigarJokker/Europcar0.00000000.0
299Kaur SultsDSV0.02000020.0
300Mihkel KoksAexpo0.07000000.0
301Evgeny RyndinPlay Arena/Altius0.03000000.0
302Rando MõrdA Le Coq0.03000000.0
303Zaven SarkisjanAexpo0.00000000.0
304Ragnar KaskPark Minigolf0.00000000.0