Regular I divisjon

Regular I divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAFT%
1Sander KarroPlay Arena/Altius29.7338913122450.0
2Igor ArendašFöönix28.2551416497763.6
3Remy PõldDSV20.9111023020405375.5
4Anton BatanovIBIS Tallinn/Hausers19.812923825475881.0
5Marcus LenkKeila Korvpallikool18.76611213172860.7
6Kaido PaeRehpol/Palliklubi18.110101816455976.3
7Ingmar SauMõigu KEK17.111918832304369.8
8Taivo TammeKeila KK17.0548510212487.5
9Andre ReinartAexpo17.0101714850.0
10Aleksei MohovRehpol/Palliklubi16.73150591181.8
11Henry AimreJokker/Europcar16.714112340304173.2
12Andrus SalusooA Le Coq16.3121219540394684.8
13Tõnis UuekülaA4 Haldus16.313132125334868.8
14Herki RankMediq Eesti16.215142432213756.8
15Karl-Joosep LüüsBC Torm15.9141422320314273.8
16Romil JermakovPlay Arena/Altius15.711417323427060.0
17Kert KüttFöönix15.614132194427456.8
18Rene RooneemIBIS Tallinn/Hausers15.4141421524395867.2
19Alex TammemäeAexpo15.2131319844224055.0
20Maur BelowBC Torm15.213101987477067.1
21Dovydas ŠemeklisFöönix15.0111503650.0
22Marko RiisA Le Coq15.0111516875.0
23Reido SeppMediq Eesti14.9151522410425576.4
24Illimar PilkEhton14.4527218141877.8
25Marek LehisteKeila Korvpallikool14.4111115816162759.3
26Joonas MengelKK Viimsi14.4141320122478754.0
27Priit PihelaA4 Haldus14.4771010212972.4
28Allar LohuKeila KK14.08811219172958.6
29Tarmo AntsonAexpo13.811915210223464.7
30Nicolas TänoverKK Viimsi13.311914613295058.0
31Dmitri KuznetsovPlay Arena/Altius13.212121581282532.0
32Henri RäimA Le Coq13.1739214162661.5
33Martin ViiaskIBIS Tallinn/Hausers13.0101301250.0
34Taavi PorkveliMõigu KEK13.0141418238182669.2
35Ralf KüttisTTÜ Korvpallikool12.8657774850.0
36Kardo VelbergFöönix12.7131316530273284.4
37Robert ArusMõigu KEK12.6861010193455.9
38Teet ReinsonEhton12.513716318132161.9
39Priit TiislärAexpo12.4971123204050.0
40Heikki PukkRehpol/Palliklubi12.312111486275251.9
41Ragnar KoppelMediq Eesti12.012914428121770.6
42Kaspar OsilaAexpo12.0657215111478.6
43Mikk PäeskeJokker/Europcar11.999107107977.8
44Germo ReimerBC Torm11.713615229253473.5
45Raul RaudseppTTÜ Korvpallikool11.675819203066.7
46Sten TarroMõigu KEK11.511101266405671.4
47Aron KuusikA4 Haldus11.513514922255743.9
48Raiko AnnaskA Le Coq11.488916232979.3
49Kristjan KuuseAexpo11.3941026324178.0
50Mairold SuuderDSV11.2151516831407156.3
51Ott JõgiIBIS Tallinn/Hausers11.188891691464.3
52Tarmo MeringRehpol/Palliklubi10.9151516344131968.4
53Jan-Henrik LevertandTTÜ Korvpallikool10.514131478405770.2
54Karl Künter KaljuveerBC Torm10.49294881553.3
55Madis VeskerAexpo10.0101011425.0
56Dmitri FreibergPlay Arena/Altius10.0545017887.5
57Henri EndenJokker/Europcar9.9154148442366.7
58Kristo JuurakTTÜ Korvpallikool9.882787192479.2
59Vitali DenikinPlay Arena/Altius9.85349341136.4
60Riho SildTTÜ Korvpallikool9.799871271353.8
61Raiko OrumaaA4 Haldus9.765586101376.9
62Karri KuusA Le Coq9.612101154225639.3
63Juss-Joosep JaaguKeila Korvpallikool9.511111051121020.0
64Martin LangJokker/Europcar9.51231148344575.6
65Andreas EramaaTTÜ Korvpallikool9.51191053121675.0
66Risto HäelmeA4 Haldus9.4131012220142360.9
67Toomas ÜprusKeila KK9.412811318112445.8
68Sten StrelkovKeila Korvpallikool9.48375152366.7
69Henrik EhteJokker/Europcar9.315713921243080.0
70Martti-Sten MerilaiIBIS Tallinn/Hausers9.312611110212584.0
71Mart LepiksonKeila KK9.31181020184341.9
72Sten Egert LaubTTÜ Korvpallikool9.294836223073.3
73Alvar SuunJokker/Europcar9.11371184164238.1
74Jegor MitrofanskiRehpol/Palliklubi9.112101090174042.5
75Karl Ingemar ViilverIBIS Tallinn/Hausers9.014141260344969.4
76Artur KravtšenkoPlay Arena/Altius8.91010897152853.6
77Kert LepiksonKeila KK8.810388124757.1
78Priit PajuRehpol/Palliklubi8.8128106083125.8
79Karl SuurorgBC Torm8.6866931815120.0
80Sander SaatA Le Coq8.6109861131776.5
81Kristofer JärvisteTTÜ Korvpallikool8.48267107977.8
82Janar ArstIBIS Tallinn/Hausers8.31068314111668.8
83Peedu TammistuMediq Eesti8.31110914192382.6
84Alex TalisainenRehpol/Palliklubi8.2131010714213363.6
85Taavi ToomlaMediq Eesti8.2116901392045.0
86Andres KuuseIBIS Tallinn/Hausers8.2121980294761.7
87Joel IndermitteDSV8.050402101662.5
88Egon KotsarEhton8.082642122450.0
89Joonas LaheMõigu KEK7.9106792214942.9
90Christopher LenkKeila Korvpallikool7.988637142166.7
91Jaak RoosaDSV7.813121027163941.0
92Tarmo NeemeloFöönix7.7118855132259.1
93Kristofer ViilmannA4 Haldus7.494678212777.8
94Ralf Rico GraudinKeila Korvpallikool7.4835994580.0
95Siim RaudlaBC Torm7.34029271546.7
96Steven SaalA4 Haldus7.31311953142850.0
97Kaur TornTTÜ Korvpallikool7.2624365771.4
98Marten RaiendA Le Coq7.2115792133141.9
99Tarvo VentKeila KK7.1128852193948.7
100Jarlet MägiAexpo7.0221415862.5
101Martin MeierauA4 Haldus6.9976215771.4
102Kevin KaljumäeFöönix6.8137891271643.8
103Tormi TalirandDSV6.8432734666.7
104Johannes GutmannBC Torm6.8137889131872.2
105Toomas TimmaJokker/Europcar6.815910214101758.8
106Antti HansonMediq Eesti6.7101677122352.2
107Alex LaurJokker/Europcar6.713987491947.4
108Marten MägiKeila KK6.71212802122254.5
109Rainer OjamaaDSV6.7113742142070.0
110Indrek KelementRehpol/Palliklubi6.61429351010100.0
111Jarek VaskBC Torm6.4128777102050.0
112Ingemar TeeverFöönix6.41310836111764.7
113Rasmus TõnuriMõigu KEK6.3301916785.7
114Mario VeelaidDSV6.3106633142166.7
115Meelis TeärEhton6.3623891250.0
116Tambet PärismaaTTÜ Korvpallikool6.3835055955.6
117Mark DzotsenidzeKeila Korvpallikool6.361383111957.9
118Kaspar LindemannMõigu KEK6.25031471450.0
119Kristjan LahtMõigu KEK6.2121741171163.6
120Kristjan PulmaMõigu KEK6.17243361250.0
121Hugo Heimar VaarendAudentes6.1108610111478.6
122Joonas PirnKK Viimsi6.112773165771.4
123Robin KägoKeila Korvpallikool6.171433121580.0
124Kristo JürgensonMediq Eesti6.0975477977.8
125Tom Erik Luoma-AhoDSV6.0127727131872.2
126Diederik William KalesBC Torm5.99553091656.3
127Margus OinitšA4 Haldus5.9124710172860.7
128Hannes ArgeBC Torm5.8117648244751.1
129Jan-Matthias MandriAexpo5.7301701714.3
130Erko KäärTTÜ Korvpallikool5.774401111384.6
131Matteus MiilpaluTTÜ Korvpallikool5.68045761060.0
132Rando TihaneKeila KK5.67139781650.0
133Kaido HeeroMediq Eesti5.5134715102050.0
134Martin RiikA Le Coq5.511361145771.4
135Aleksei TrepovPlay Arena/Altius5.4138708204247.6
136Janar ArengDSV5.4118590133438.2
137Egert-Priit ArusMõigu KEK5.3311602366.7
138Ivo RemmelgaFöönix5.314974171643.8
139Sander RootslaneA Le Coq5.2107525163348.5
140Mihkel KeremFöönix5.1733655955.6
141Egon ViikA Le Coq5.11410711121770.6
142Oliver UuspõldKeila Korvpallikool5.110551271546.7
143Herkko TeemetsMõigu KEK5.1141372241040.0
144Kaspar MarliDSV5.0311532825.0
145Nikita ŠmatkovPlay Arena/Altius5.08440282532.0
146Herman NikolajevKeila Korvpallikool4.9763404757.1
147Rait KasesaluAexpo4.8126570173943.6
148Kasper PederMediq Eesti4.81316214000.0
149Lauri VannaassemeTTÜ Korvpallikool4.8401961250.0
150Jürgen OidemaJokker/Europcar4.713861156785.7
151Günther KaskBC Torm4.7136611544100.0
152Sergei DenissovPlay Arena/Altius4.68537362227.3
153Mathias LiiasEelviimased/VideoCV.io4.54118171070.0
154Kermo SinimägiAexpo4.5141063101520.0
155Oliver AuksmaaDSV4.41184844666.7
156Silver SaarA4 Haldus4.31004343837.5
157Tauno TürkKeila KK4.3753015683.3
158Peeter PukkA4 Haldus4.211046551050.0
159Mihkel KivisildRehpol/Palliklubi4.250213101471.4
160Keith KlettenbergAexpo4.11412573223956.4
161Rene ViljasteMediq Eesti4.114558241233.3
162Markus NurmikTTÜ Korvpallikool4.112124954666.7
163Oliver SeppTTÜ Korvpallikool4.021822450.0
164Kristjan Martin MalvaKK Viimsi4.0622422450.0
165Taavi UkeA Le Coq4.020802450.0
166Riho KõivBC Torm4.06324191275.0
167Svjatoslav AvdeevPlay Arena/Altius4.05120081650.0
168Kristjan KiudsooBC Torm4.0602462366.7
169Jaan LorensAexpo4.0104044100.0
170Pavel UssovPlay Arena/Altius3.81063873650.0
171Marten MartensA Le Coq3.8401505862.5
172Norton ReintamKeila Korvpallikool3.41103732728.6
173Rait EslonKontsertlavad.ee3.3963013560.0
174Märten HallismaaTTÜ Korvpallikool3.112237491369.2
175Rainar KõivFöönix3.110231092931.0
176Jarmo LiiverMediq Eesti3.1101310132065.0
177Silver SeeboldMõigu KEK3.114644281553.3
178Jaakob LambotKK Viimsi3.1117340182864.3
179Marcus HuntTTÜ Korvpallikool3.18325051338.5
180Rasmus Moorits VeskiKK Viimsi3.1114346000.0
181Vladimir NovikovPlay Arena/Altius3.01031000.0
182Kristjan LangJokker/Europcar3.0401211425.0
183Dan-Magnus MandriAexpo2.9702013560.0
184Janno TulpJokker/Europcar2.91564473742.9
185Osvald TilkA4 Haldus2.912035055100.0
186Sergei TurkovPlay Arena/Altius2.8401101425.0
187Ahti RoostaluEhton2.813437091560.0
188Targo TammAexpo2.8421114850.0
189Vahur LooKeila KK2.812333051050.0
190Avo AlenderIBIS Tallinn/Hausers2.8982534666.7
191Roman TimakovPlay Arena/Altius2.7111306000.0
192Mario KirsipuuA4 Haldus2.670184030.0
193Erik PunaneDSV2.651133000.0
194Priit RajaMediq Eesti2.69123141136.4
195Taavi RannasKeila KK2.52051000.0
196Mairo MatsiFöönix2.511127382040.0
197Andrei ŠtšigartsovPlay Arena/Altius2.5802033475.0
198Aleksei ŠtšigratsovPlay Arena/Altius2.4821941333.3
199Meelis LevkoiA Le Coq2.31012354850.0
200Janno RitsbergMediq Eesti2.260131070.0
201Priidu KoppelRehpol/Palliklubi2.2501112540.0
202Tanel LaumetsIBIS Tallinn/Hausers2.21022264850.0
203Erki LubasoAexpo2.2601312450.0
204Ilo ToomIBIS Tallinn/Hausers2.0214022100.0
205Marek MölderTTÜ Korvpallikool2.0611231250.0
206Karl Erich OrgusaarAexpo2.03062000.0
207Kristo KamsDSV2.0501011250.0
208Kuldar AllesFöönix1.9711321425.0
209Jarko LustIBIS Tallinn/Hausers1.91001903837.5
210Priit PichenDSV1.813323381942.1
211Taaniel TubinKK Viimsi1.81362415683.3
212Rivo NõmmistuIBIS Tallinn/Hausers1.761100000.0
213Taivo RuhnoDSV1.760100000.0
214Oskar ProosKK Viimsi1.71041721425.0
215Timo PikpoomRehpol/Palliklubi1.5132195020.0
216Marek EttiJokker/Europcar1.4111153000.0
217Kaspar KutsarDSV1.470100000.0
218Kenert KuldveerKeila Korvpallikool1.480111000.0
219Ramon VilistJokker/Europcar1.340501250.0
220Rasmus SeppRehpol/Palliklubi1.0404022100.0
221Tõnis KaasikKeila KK1.040402450.0
222Rainer RozvadovskyMõigu KEK1.05051000.0
223Mario MõttusDSV1.03031000.0
224Andres MustTTÜ Korvpallikool0.85040000.0
225Markkus SestverkAexpo0.8615122100.0
226Janek KaldaFöönix0.7100701911.1
227Markus LomannMõigu KEK0.76140000.0
228Erki TuikIBIS Tallinn/Hausers0.73020000.0
229Tomy SaaronIBIS Tallinn/Hausers0.712080000.0
230Rando MaidlaA Le Coq0.73120000.0
231Riivo AtsoBC Torm0.712180030.0
232Veiko MölderA Le Coq0.611071020.0
233Andrus LõhmusKK Viimsi0.54020000.0
234Henry Ralph SillakKeila KK0.58040000.0
235Karl PerensKK Viimsi0.56031020.0
236Ivar MaripuuDSV0.515180030.0
237Heiki NiglasCumulus Consulting0.511351000.0
238Asko MändJokker/Europcar0.340101250.0
239Timur ZabrodskiPlay Arena/Altius0.38220000.0
240Silver KalmusBC Torm0.00000000.0
241Steve KäroFöönix0.00000000.0
242Erki CasarFöönix0.00000000.0
243Mihkel NiineFöönix0.00000000.0
244Timo DienerRehpol/Palliklubi0.00000000.0
245Ainar VillersA4 Haldus0.00000000.0
246Andro KirsipuuA4 Haldus0.01000000.0
247Jürgen JalakasA4 Haldus0.00000000.0
248Marko SeppFöönix0.02100000.0
249Rolf MetsaMõigu KEK0.01000000.0
250Erkko LinnasMõigu KEK0.00000000.0
251Madis SaarmetsA4 Haldus0.00000000.0
252Erko TappMõigu KEK0.00000000.0
253Kristo AmburMõigu KEK0.00000000.0
254Johannes RemmelkoorKK Viimsi0.00000000.0
255Alfred ViikKeila KK0.00000000.0
256Tanel ViikKeila KK0.00000000.0
257Marko ViikKeila KK0.00000000.0
258Riivo VähkKeila KK0.00000000.0
259Priit TammekändEhton0.00000000.0
260Jürgen OidemaJokker/Europcar0.00000000.0
261Joosep SibulIBIS Tallinn/Hausers0.00000000.0
262Ken AnnikveBC Torm0.00000000.0
263Oliver AuksmaaDSV0.00000000.0
264Andi HiieBC Torm0.00000000.0
265Indrek HallisteRehpol/Palliklubi0.00000000.0
266Vjatšeslav BotškarjovPlay Arena/Altius0.00000000.0
267Martin TombakRehpol/Palliklubi0.00000000.0
268Bert BachAexpo0.00000000.0
269Kaspar RohtsaluTTÜ Korvpallikool0.00000000.0
270Aleksei SimanPlay Arena/Altius0.00000000.0
271Danik KozaPlay Arena/Altius0.00000000.0
272Artjom ŠišikinPlay Arena/Altius0.00000000.0
273Konstantin ŽutškovPlay Arena/Altius0.00000000.0
274Kristen KasemetsKeila Korvpallikool0.00000000.0
275Mattias RausbergTTÜ Korvpallikool0.00000000.0
276Kaspar VerkTTÜ Korvpallikool0.00000000.0
277Martin SelkeFöönix0.00000000.0
278Joosep IndermitteDSV0.00000000.0
279Sixten TomingasA4 Haldus0.00000000.0
280Rando KiisaAexpo0.03000000.0
281Paavo RuzitsA Le Coq0.01100000.0
282Artjom NelzinPlay Arena/Altius0.010000000.0
283Mikk ToomelJokker/Europcar0.00000000.0
284Meelis LeibPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
285Ahti MeriniitRehpol/Palliklubi0.03000000.0
286Karl Erik GlückAexpo0.00000000.0
287Oskar TammisteEelviimased0.00000000.0
288Alvin KuimetA Le Coq0.00000000.0
289Kert VõlliMediq Eesti0.05000000.0
290Renar UiboossA Le Coq0.02000000.0
291Andri JõemaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
292Artur BazõlevIBIS Tallinn/Hausers0.00000000.0
293Johannes SildreKeila KK0.00000000.0
294Mathias NöpsJokker/Europcar0.00000000.0
295Rauno VijarKeila KK0.04100000.0
296Kirill DronovPlay Arena/Altius0.01000000.0
297Marten MäeA Le Coq0.06000000.0
298Karl TeigarJokker/Europcar0.00000000.0
299Kaur SultsDSV0.02000020.0
300Mihkel KoksAexpo0.07000000.0
301Evgeny RyndinPlay Arena/Altius0.03000000.0
302Rando MõrdA Le Coq0.03000000.0
303Zaven SarkisjanAexpo0.00000000.0
304Ragnar KaskPark Minigolf0.00000000.0