Regular II divisjon

Regular II divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAFT%
1Kuldar HäätarõPaldiski KK/Willenbrock23.7141433251517964.6
2Ove-Kristjan KallasBC Lival22.61413316139313568.9
3Frederik RossCumulus Consulting22.0101022022558564.7
4Einar GrüningBC Lival21.33364551050.0
5Dmitri TserepanovRetlar/BC Forwards21.02142171546.7
6Karl-Gustav KelloVahipataljon20.09818026425477.8
7Martin PinginGenius Sports19.97713931101376.9
8Riho UsarEelviimased18.8131324438476572.3
9Jarmo JagomägiWildix/Esecom18.3151427433559061.1
10Brett NõmmPuhhid18.26310916101662.5
11Marko PernPuhhid16.7151425052141593.3
12Lauri LuksEstNor15.7131020431274264.3
13Tanel PastarusKeila KK/JP15.314142140467958.2
14Marko MännisteEstNor15.1141421113468156.8
15Rauno RohtmetsEurofasteners14.915422335255446.3
16Martin KorjusKeila KK/JP14.911111640336055.0
17Tarmo HeinKeila KK/JP14.714122065496575.4
18Taavi PettaiGrosberg14.5131318934374778.7
19Martin RessarOnline Media14.3111115736172860.7
20Mikk PihkvaTabasalu14.213121847214546.7
21Kevin PoolVahipataljon14.04456861060.0
22Rain PõdraEurofasteners14.014131967497962.0
23Kaarel LooKiili Spordiklubi13.7161621949162466.7
24Igor ArendašFöönix13.731413121866.7
25Margus UntKK Pelgulinn13.612716330212584.0
26Kris PulverKiili Spordiklubi13.454673102050.0
27Raido RandmaaOmniva13.4881071102343.5
28Mart UuehendrikSwedbank13.054651581361.5
29Reinhard VuksOnline Media13.0151519512375369.8
30Margus BerkmannOmniva13.0516514111668.8
31Mark ValmaPaldiski KK/Willenbrock13.0212606785.7
32Madis KaskPaldiski KK/Willenbrock13.066781173745.9
33Georg-Mihkel KodiWest Tallinn13.0151119522172665.4
34Karli SaarNordauto13.012111561375074.0
35Mario MölderSwedbank12.8111114122192382.6
36Alan HelmPuhhid12.810101282346651.5
37Toomas-Hendrik TombergRim12.512915023233271.9
38Kevin KullerkuppTabasalu12.5131316224253180.6
39SeppKiili Spordiklubi12.586100173933.3
40Mark RiisikWildix/Esecom12.264736141782.4
41Lauri HilepEelviimased12.21151340284070.0
42Mario HamburgKK Pelgulinn12.11251455386657.6
43Mark MetslaRetlar/BC Forwards11.7991052314470.5
44Indrek PoomPuhhid11.614616219192965.5
45Kristian PaekiviEstNor11.5161418424224647.8
46Janar LattikSwedbank11.515141730477959.5
47Oliver TuusKiili Spordiklubi11.48691182433.3
48Raido KuuskNordauto11.18289194850.0
49Gejor EnderNordauto11.0303334944.4
50Marko EnulaOmniva10.976760103528.6
51Jael KotkasGrosberg10.616151695346949.3
52Ott PõldsaarKiili Spordiklubi10.65453141333.3
53Aksel EritSwedbank10.6141414810305455.6
54Rain KolditsBC Lival10.655536111573.3
55Siim RaudlaBC Torm10.521211020.0
56Andero HaasAiakoda/Korvpallikarud10.510101055264360.5
57Nils VijardTabasalu10.512812612233959.0
58Allen TalvisteKiili Spordiklubi10.316161640529355.9
59Morgen PärnsaluWest Tallinn10.21381327153938.5
60Marko SeppCumulus Consulting10.010102000.0
61Taavi MüürseppEurofasteners10.011811014202969.0
62Marek KeskkülaKeskturu Kossuklubi9.994891181650.0
63Mirko MikkVahipataljon9.8111010811274461.4
64Egert EenlooEurofasteners9.8948823111384.6
65Rainer TükkAiakoda/Korvpallikarud9.892880202969.0
66Taavi PajusteAiakoda/Korvpallikarud9.816161561213658.3
67Taavi ToomaraEurofasteners9.7109975122450.0
68Dmitri MohovRetlar/BC Forwards9.71211167274165.9
69Karl-Joosep KüngasCumulus Consulting9.7665813132846.4
70Marcus MoosarWest Tallinn9.69886195771.4
71Timo KausGrosberg9.61181067182962.1
72Robert NorakLakiLakid9.4161115129162466.7
73Lauri NurgamaaNordauto9.413131225213265.6
74Raido VärikEstNor9.2161314728132846.4
75Raido SeppamTabasalu9.112210918101566.7
76Siim PaluKiili Spordiklubi9.1105918101471.4
77Ilia AptsiauriCumulus Consulting9.07763292142.9
78Kristian KalleEelviimased9.012310817112055.0
79Egert KaruVahipataljon8.8665381250.0
80Denis PolubinskiRetlar/BC Forwards8.76452391464.3
81Marten SeepterOmniva8.698779162759.3
82Siim AntonPaldiski KK/Willenbrock8.614131216274264.3
83Madis SillamaaPaldiski KK/Willenbrock8.5201703475.0
84Andre SildEelviimased8.520171030.0
85Aivar KuldsaarOmniva8.5151512716283873.7
86Andre KuhiPuhhid8.314141169202969.0
87Rain AunRetlar/BC Forwards8.1131010518151883.3
88Reigo MorosovCumulus Consulting8.11038110113036.7
89Tarmo PillerpauKeila KK/JP8.1151412127182766.7
90Karlis GulbisOmniva8.18365361346.2
91Ilja StankevitšVahipataljon8.0118041040.0
92Teet SalundiVahipataljon8.01182000.0
93Janek VärkWest Tallinn8.011688175955.6
94Priit PetersonNordauto8.014811217172665.4
95Jaanus LõhmusTabasalu7.81097810142653.8
96Romet LaanjärvEurofasteners7.843312112055.0
97Marko NaarisEstNor7.898702143540.0
98Virko NilenderRetlar/BC Forwards7.813131014192965.5
99Argo NamsingEstNor7.89670881844.4
100Taavi TilkPuhhid7.71461080325162.7
101Andro AusAiakoda/Korvpallikarud7.61413106173650.0
102Andrus AavastePuhhid7.680611022100.0
103Randel KoolWest Tallinn7.6151311414162955.2
104Janno NurmeGrosberg7.61312991204050.0
105Karel KeskülaGrosberg7.5201505862.5
106Reio ViidingGenius Sports7.51111821254062.5
107Martin BirkNordauto7.513397092832.1
108Karl ParveWest Tallinn7.414141031174240.5
109Tanel RaigAiakoda/Korvpallikarud7.414810410101952.6
110Klemet KivisildKeila KK/JP7.36344966100.0
111Alo SidorovCumulus Consulting7.33322171163.6
112Robert PõldreCumulus Consulting7.34329161442.9
113Aare AruniitOmniva7.11110784142458.3
114Hendry EngelbrechtVahipataljon7.011703933.3
115Mihkel FilipenkoGrosberg7.0201404850.0
116Simo JaanusOmniva7.0332143475.0
117Martin JuksarWest Tallinn7.05435291090.0
118Caspar MetusalaNordauto7.013991161637.5
119Janek ZurbaKiili Spordiklubi6.914129712164040.0
120Illimar KilterGrosberg6.79360182450.0
121Johannes JohansonCumulus Consulting6.7322022633.3
122Raido TalvisteGrosberg6.77347271070.0
123Kurmet PaidraCumulus Consulting6.71313871951926.3
124Hans-Kristjan VelingWildix/Esecom6.71157413233762.2
125Illimar VahtrasGrosberg6.6149931071070.0
126Ermo VelksGenius Sports6.6141293225683.3
127Rivo LeoGrosberg6.51515985314470.5
128Tani KirtSwedbank6.4123777141877.8
129Madis LuukenPaldiski KK/Willenbrock6.4121077271450.0
130Sebastian EinroosVahipataljon6.3442516875.0
131Lauri MihkelsonGenius Sports6.3331941250.0
132Rein RoosmäeAiakoda/Korvpallikarud6.31414881254161.0
133Priit PallOmniva6.2128740235541.8
134Madis VaikmäePuhhid6.29256133475.0
135Martin PolmanKeila KK/JP6.2102625153050.0
136Argo RaudseppAiakoda/Korvpallikarud6.11312790213167.7
137Ramon RaskCumulus Consulting6.011604666.7
138Karel PärnVahipataljon6.03318151145.5
139Raimond JursonOmniva6.01061000.0
140Tõnis KadarikKeila KK/JP6.01162040.0
141Jaanus ValkOmniva6.0201202540.0
142Janno MägiPaldiski KK/Willenbrock6.011766081942.1
143Romet RuseNordauto6.01060000.0
144Roland LõppTabasalu6.0116662121866.7
145Taavi TaremaaNordauto6.020124020.0
146Andry NõmmsaluEurofasteners5.9141283223475.0
147Rauno MorosovCumulus Consulting5.85229251050.0
148Madis LaasRetlar/BC Forwards5.894520101471.4
149Denis GradusovRetlar/BC Forwards5.81276911122450.0
150Erki VaikmäeWildix/Esecom5.8402332366.7
151Märten MaurerWildix/Esecom5.7143804182766.7
152Alar SalaWildix/Esecom5.6125677121485.7
153Kristjan TammWildix/Esecom5.511861072330.4
154Kevin RajasooWest Tallinn5.5402222540.0
155Kristjan KokorevSwedbank5.562330131968.4
156Rainer TeidlaOmniva5.511460172330.4
157Oskar TaimlaEelviimased5.4115590165032.0
158Märt ValdekPaldiski KK/Willenbrock5.41414761131872.2
159Priit EvartSwedbank5.39248881457.1
160Jako KändPuhhid5.214373961735.3
161Martin NurjaGenius Sports5.014470173221.9
162Erik VesiloikEstNor4.990446101283.3
163Anti MaimanAiakoda/Korvpallikarud4.813463561442.9
164Siim PadarEurofasteners4.712856041625.0
165Margus VinnalKeila KK/JP4.7104475101471.4
166Aivo AhvenBC Lival4.61376014121675.0
167Martin KuksEelviimased4.613360171163.6
168Remo RaudGenius Sports4.6813773650.0
169Karel KutserWildix/Esecom4.5219144100.0
170Erki MadissoonKiili Spordiklubi4.5103454132259.1
171Mihkel LaanCumulus Consulting4.541180010.0
172Henrik RoobaOmniva4.414662482138.1
173Luis BarraganCumulus Consulting4.3331305862.5
174Urmo KallakasPuhhid4.31514640203458.8
175Mikk RannikKiili Spordiklubi4.3133565152853.6
176Taavi KesselAiakoda/Korvpallikarud4.21104613475.0
177Rainari ArgelBC Connection4.2130552172860.7
178Tanel KüttisNordauto4.2115464122060.0
179Timo JalakasPuhhid4.1983772450.0
180Alo KannKeila KK/JP4.1161665861637.5
181Heiki NiglasCumulus Consulting4.1141057141425.0
182Markus KellerOnline Media4.01040000.0
183Juhan ValgeGrosberg4.010411250.0
184Aare LepiksaarKeila KK/JP4.011044101250.0
185Reigo RoosAiakoda/Korvpallikarud4.012148571546.7
186Rauno VidevikTabasalu4.0602451250.0
187Jürgo JävingRetlar/BC Forwards4.0612402633.3
188Mairo LepanurmRetlar/BC Forwards4.043164000.0
189Valmar RaigoEstNor3.91184352633.3
190Priit ZoovaRetlar/BC Forwards3.912747251050.0
191Jan-Erik TihemetsWildix/Esecom3.810838281172.7
192Erki RubenPaldiski KK/Willenbrock3.81254583650.0
193Alar EelmaEurofasteners3.76522021315.4
194Kevin TederVahipataljon3.683291040.0
195Hardo HansarEstNor3.52071000.0
196Rauno ParktalEurofasteners3.5217011100.0
197Karmo KõivutaluKiili Spordiklubi3.411037181844.4
198Ainar-Sten JunkerVahipataljon3.331102020.0
199Karto KõrvTabasalu3.311336721020.0
200Rasmus UddeWest Tallinn3.3421323475.0
201Kaarel RebaneWest Tallinn3.341131010.0
202Aivar SoorandRetlar/BC Forwards3.3121390111384.6
203Saimon MoonduRetlar/BC Forwards3.3802646875.0
204Taavi KõivRetlar/BC Forwards3.250164020.0
205Andrei VassiljevGrosberg3.1932844850.0
206Erik ErmaWest Tallinn3.11444354757.1
207Karl AjamaaVahipataljon3.010103002922.2
208Taavi TavasteAiakoda/Korvpallikarud3.010301250.0
209Silver SihtKeila KK/JP3.051151020.0
210Anre VooremaaPuhhid3.03091000.0
211Anti RõmmelPaldiski KK/Willenbrock3.070211020.0
212Priit AlasCumulus Consulting3.01153305955.6
213Kristo KaugijaKiili Spordiklubi3.0842404944.4
214Ergo OttosonGrosberg2.814039071936.8
215Martin MatsbergVahipataljon2.841113000.0
216Martin PretkePuhhid2.8601701425.0
217Matis MeriveeOmniva2.71213202728.6
218Urmas RuusWildix/Esecom2.61102921250.0
219Are LaurEurofasteners2.61032604757.1
220Siim KurvetWest Tallinn2.61032633650.0
221Sander KuningasVahipataljon2.58520081650.0
222Tanel VeeEelviimased2.540102000.0
223Asso ViidingEstNor2.51313321250.0
224Madis UuemaaEstNor2.41212925683.3
225Mihkel LiivEurofasteners2.41032433650.0
226Janek LaheNordauto2.4701721425.0
227Alar VarrakPuhhid2.4801903742.9
228Tom LiskeVahipataljon2.331701520.0
229Kardo LaatsAiakoda/Korvpallikarud2.38118041136.4
230Kaspar HarjusOmniva2.21012202825.0
231Krister RaudseppCumulus Consulting2.2501101425.0
232Karol PärnEstNor2.2121260000.0
233Kristo JammerKeila KK/JP2.21312862540.0
234Aleks VaarpuVahipataljon2.11272512728.6
235Priit AllikasKiili Spordiklubi2.19119271643.8
236Mart KallaspoolikVahipataljon2.0511002540.0
237Karel MägiGrosberg2.0911842633.3
238Ats TölpVahipataljon2.02240000.0
239Paul VäljatagaWest Tallinn2.0901831250.0
240Mihkel LootWildix/Esecom2.02140000.0
241Tarmo KellerOnline Media2.0133260000.0
242Andre KaurSwedbank1.9143264000.0
243Hendrico NaerisWest Tallinn1.913025251241.7
244Karl Erik VanemEstNor1.8144257040.0
245Karmo SõlgEurofasteners1.810118241040.0
246Martin LutsOmniva1.81432543742.9
247Indrek IrdCumulus Consulting1.812122371258.3
248Sten PadarEurofasteners1.840712450.0
249Kermo PällKeila KK/JP1.711119321118.2
250Marko RündvaPuhhid1.73051000.0
251Martin PõldäärEstNor1.7601002540.0
252Veiko FunkNordauto1.71302231250.0
253Silver AllikKeila KK/JP1.6508111100.0
254Siim PedrasSwedbank1.614822151631.3
255Allan KukemelkGenius Sports1.6961411714.3
256Karl-Anders KandrooTabasalu1.691144020.0
257Jens-Kaidar LiiuRetlar/BC Forwards1.672111000.0
258Hanno KaljusteSwedbank1.520301250.0
259Tõnis RootsEurofasteners1.5131202000.0
260Märt LuhalooEurofasteners1.41101503650.0
261Peeter Aleksander PajuVahipataljon1.2921112633.3
262Ülar LiivasNordauto1.26071000.0
263Janar UiboAiakoda/Korvpallikarud1.2120140000.0
264Martin SeppEurofasteners1.21551804850.0
265Kristo KünnapasKeila KK/JP1.180903475.0
266Sven KielbergTabasalu1.02020000.0
267Frank JürisSwedbank1.010101250.0
268Jan Markus ÜprusVahipataljon1.02020000.0
269Siim SärelGrosberg1.02020000.0
270Reimo KarnerEurofasteners1.05051000.0
271Ander LõhmusEurofasteners1.03031000.0
272Alar AntonKeila KK/JP0.9807011100.0
273Ahto KuuskWildix/Esecom0.99282000.0
274Richard WagnerRetlar/BC Forwards0.9141122040.0
275Raido PraakliCumulus Consulting0.681501250.0
276Mati RaidmaWildix/Esecom0.511160040.0
277Jass SaarkoppelVahipataljon0.250101250.0
278Veljo ReinikKeila KK/JP0.213031000.0
279Ronald RästaOmniva0.2112202450.0
280Ingmar GailitNordauto0.00000000.0
281Jannes PõderCumulus Consulting0.00000000.0
282Mart MikliNordauto0.00000000.0
283Timo SildveeNordauto0.00000000.0
284Taniel RebaneGenius Sports0.00000000.0
285Anre KuldjaCumulus Consulting0.00000000.0
286Mikk KalmaGrosberg0.00000000.0
287Tõnis LuikCumulus Consulting0.00000000.0
288Priit AasmaCumulus Consulting0.00000000.0
289Peep VõttiCumulus Consulting0.00000000.0
290Karl ValgeGrosberg0.03000000.0
291Hendrik VäljatagaKiili Spordiklubi0.00000000.0
292Milvert VaaksKiili Spordiklubi0.00000000.0
293Ronan RaavikKiili Spordiklubi0.00000000.0
294Kristo PumanKiili Spordiklubi0.00000000.0
295Markus LepikKiili Spordiklubi0.00000000.0
296Erik KarriKiili Spordiklubi0.00000000.0
297Algo EsklaAiakoda/Korvpallikarud0.00000000.0
298Kristjan EinroosEelviimased0.00000000.0
299Tõnn ToomsaluWildix/Esecom0.00000000.0
300Lauri UllaWildix/Esecom0.00000000.0
301Eero PruusGenius Sports0.00000000.0
302Raido PillGenius Sports0.00000000.0
303Martin MändGenius Sports0.00000000.0
304Rainis VärvSwedbank0.00000000.0
305Priit PostPaldiski KK/Willenbrock0.00000000.0
306Ilja StankevitšVahipataljon0.00000000.0
307Otto RandväliVahipataljon0.00000000.0
308Mario ArvolaCumulus Consulting0.00000000.0
309Karl MaimreCumulus Consulting0.01000000.0
310Jonas KiiverGrosberg0.00000000.0
311Indrek KikasKiili Spordiklubi0.01000000.0
312SelksOmniva0.01000000.0
313Hindrek Taavet TaimlaOmniva0.00000000.0
314Marger RatasseppGenius Sports0.00000000.0
315Aivar LiibakSwedbank0.00000000.0
316Martin MillingSwedbank0.00000000.0
317Timo HeeringSwedbank0.00000000.0
318Kristjan PalsnerGenius Sports0.00000000.0
319Tarmo PeeduliPaldiski KK/Willenbrock0.00000000.0
320Andi KivirandGenius Sports0.01000000.0
321Egert VäinasteKeila KK/JP0.00000000.0
322Silver TibbingKeila KK/JP0.00000000.0
323Mart RigaKeila KK/JP0.00000000.0
324Heiko ManderRetlar/BC Forwards0.00000000.0
325Kristjan SaatPaldiski KK/Willenbrock0.00000000.0
326Janis KaubiPaldiski KK/Willenbrock0.00000000.0
327Maxim TuulAiakoda/Korvpallikarud0.00000000.0
328Tarmo UntEstNor0.00000000.0
329Gunnar KoitmaaPaldiski KK/Willenbrock0.00000000.0
330Maarjus KirsWildix/Esecom0.00000000.0
331Toomas KukkRetlar/BC Forwards0.00000000.0
332Siim-Toomas SeppEurofasteners0.02000000.0
333Karel LumiNordauto0.00000000.0
334Henri EndenJokker/Europcar0.00000000.0
335Hannes DreimanisTabasalu0.01000000.0
336Anatoli RomanovskiPaldiski KK/Willenbrock0.00000000.0
337Lauri ViljastuVahipataljon0.01000000.0
338Imre MäeseppPuhhid0.03000000.0
339Leho VoolCoop/Mefab0.00000000.0
340Martin VilgatsSwedbank0.01000000.0
341Roland LiivakTabasalu0.03000000.0
342Karel KaskRetlar/BC Forwards0.00000000.0
343Taivo ToomingPaldiski KK/Willenbrock0.00000000.0
344Marko MiirRetlar/BC Forwards0.00000000.0
345Margus PõldaruWest Tallinn0.00000000.0
346Priit HamerTabasalu0.04000000.0
347Kaur LaasmaKK Pelgulinn0.00000000.0