Regular II divisjon

Regular II divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAFT%
1Kuldar HäätarõPaldiski KK/Willenbrock25.6161640964599363.4
2Frederik RossCumulus Consulting23.61111260267310370.9
3Ove-Kristjan KallasBC Lival22.51514338159712378.9
4Dmitri TserepanovRetlar/BC Forwards21.02142171546.7
5Hendry EngelbrechtVahipataljon20.333617142653.8
6Martin PinginGenius Sports20.19918140172181.0
7Karl-Gustav KelloVahipataljon18.8111020731445974.6
8Einar GrüningBC Lival18.855945132650.0
9Brett NõmmPuhhid18.26310916101662.5
10Riho UsarEelviimased18.1151527146486672.7
11Jarmo JagomägiWildix/Esecom17.7161528334559259.8
12Marko PernPuhhid16.8161526855151883.3
13Tanel PastarusKeila KK/JP15.815152370518858.0
14Lauri LuksEstNor15.7131020431274264.3
15Marko MännisteEstNor15.5151523314539158.2
16Margus UntKK Pelgulinn14.813819337243080.0
17Rauno RohtmetsEurofasteners14.816423737255446.3
18Martin RessarOnline Media14.5121217440203164.5
19Taavi PettaiGrosberg14.4141420236384879.2
20Martin KorjusKeila KK/JP14.312121720356653.0
21Tarmo HeinKeila KK/JP14.115122125496575.4
22Kevin PoolVahipataljon14.04456861060.0
23Mikk PihkvaTabasalu13.916142239245246.2
24Rain PõdraEurofasteners13.715142067497962.0
25Kaarel LooKiili Spordiklubi13.5171722951162466.7
26Igor ArendašFöönix13.541543193357.6
27Kris PulverKiili Spordiklubi13.454673102050.0
28Raido RandmaaOmniva13.4881071102343.5
29Reinhard VuksOnline Media13.1161620912395570.9
30Georg-Mihkel KodiWest Tallinn13.1161220924192965.5
31Margus BerkmannOmniva13.0516514111668.8
32Mark ValmaPaldiski KK/Willenbrock13.0212606785.7
33Madis KaskPaldiski KK/Willenbrock13.066781173745.9
34Mario MölderSwedbank12.8111114122192382.6
35Lauri HilepEelviimased12.81261530334770.2
36Alan HelmPuhhid12.810101282346651.5
37Karli SaarNordauto12.714131781395570.9
38Toomas-Hendrik TombergRim12.5151218730233271.9
39Kevin KullerkuppTabasalu12.5161520028344477.3
40SeppKiili Spordiklubi12.586100173933.3
41Mark RiisikWildix/Esecom12.375869161984.2
42Mario HamburgKK Pelgulinn12.31351606427258.3
43Mark MetslaRetlar/BC Forwards11.810101183334770.2
44Mart UuehendrikSwedbank11.764701681361.5
45Indrek PoomPuhhid11.715717621213167.7
46Janar LattikSwedbank11.616151850498160.5
47Kristian PaekiviEstNor11.5171519526234946.9
48Oliver TuusKiili Spordiklubi11.48691182433.3
49Raido KuuskNordauto11.18289194850.0
50Gejor EnderNordauto11.0303334944.4
51Egert EenlooEurofasteners10.910410930111384.6
52Marko EnulaOmniva10.976760103528.6
53Jael KotkasGrosberg10.817161835346949.3
54Mirko MikkVahipataljon10.7121112812365466.7
55Siim RaudlaBC Torm10.732322020.0
56Ott PõldsaarKiili Spordiklubi10.65453141333.3
57Aksel EritSwedbank10.6161617012326251.6
58Andero HaasAiakoda/Korvpallikarud10.510101055264360.5
59Kristian KalleEelviimased10.315515522162759.3
60Nils VijardTabasalu10.315815414275152.9
61Timo KausGrosberg10.31291239193259.4
62Allen TalvisteKiili Spordiklubi10.217171740569757.7
63Marek KeskkülaKeskturu Kossuklubi10.211411214162857.1
64Taavi MüürseppEurofasteners10.011811014202969.0
65Rain KolditsBC Lival9.975699141973.7
66Morgen PärnsaluWest Tallinn9.81491377164139.0
67Marcus MoosarWest Tallinn9.69886195771.4
68Siim PaluKiili Spordiklubi9.511610410131872.2
69Rainer TükkAiakoda/Korvpallikarud9.4103940202969.0
70Taavi PajusteAiakoda/Korvpallikarud9.417161591223857.9
71Lauri MihkelsonGenius Sports9.2554673837.5
72Taavi ToomaraEurofasteners9.21191015122450.0
73Robert NorakLakiLakid9.2171215630162466.7
74Raido VärikEstNor9.2161314728132846.4
75Ilia AptsiauriCumulus Consulting9.07763292142.9
76Robert PõldreCumulus Consulting9.076635102835.7
77Kaur LaasmaKK Pelgulinn9.011903475.0
78Dmitri MohovRetlar/BC Forwards8.91311167274165.9
79Egert KaruVahipataljon8.8665381250.0
80Jaanus LõhmusTabasalu8.8131111414183158.1
81Andro AusAiakoda/Korvpallikarud8.81514132253650.0
82Andre KuhiPuhhid8.715151309283971.8
83Denis PolubinskiRetlar/BC Forwards8.76452391464.3
84Lauri NurgamaaNordauto8.715151315263868.4
85Marten SeepterOmniva8.698779162759.3
86Teet SalundiVahipataljon8.522173000.0
87Raido SeppamTabasalu8.513211118101566.7
88Aivar KuldsaarOmniva8.5171614518314273.8
89Karl-Joosep KüngasCumulus Consulting8.5876815153444.1
90Siim AntonPaldiski KK/Willenbrock8.416151346284858.3
91Madis SillamaaPaldiski KK/Willenbrock8.3403345683.3
92Priit PetersonNordauto8.3161013219213167.7
93Rain AunRetlar/BC Forwards8.1151212220162080.0
94Karlis GulbisOmniva8.18365361346.2
95Ilja StankevitšVahipataljon8.0118041040.0
96Maxim TuulAiakoda/Korvpallikarud8.011802450.0
97Aare AruniitOmniva8.013121044182864.3
98Romet LaanjärvEurofasteners7.843312112055.0
99Rivo LeoGrosberg7.816161256354872.9
100Argo NamsingEstNor7.89670881844.4
101Marko SeppCumulus Consulting7.732233030.0
102Martin JuksarWest Tallinn7.765463151693.8
103Virko NilenderRetlar/BC Forwards7.715151164223562.9
104Janek VärkWest Tallinn7.612691185955.6
105Tarmo PillerpauKeila KK/JP7.6161512127182766.7
106Karel KeskülaGrosberg7.5201505862.5
107Reio ViidingGenius Sports7.51111821254062.5
108Tanel RaigAiakoda/Korvpallikarud7.515911311101952.6
109Karl ParveWest Tallinn7.415151111194740.4
110Reigo MorosovCumulus Consulting7.41238910133339.4
111Janno NurmeGrosberg7.414131031204050.0
112Klemet KivisildKeila KK/JP7.36344966100.0
113Alo SidorovCumulus Consulting7.33322171163.6
114Taavi TilkPuhhid7.31571100325162.7
115Andrus AavastePuhhid7.290651022100.0
116Randel KoolWest Tallinn7.1161411414162955.2
117Martin BirkNordauto7.114399093030.0
118Mihkel FilipenkoGrosberg7.0201404850.0
119Simo JaanusOmniva7.0332143475.0
120Marko NaarisEstNor7.0108702143540.0
121Caspar MetusalaNordauto6.91511104261735.3
122Janek ZurbaKiili Spordiklubi6.8151310213164238.1
123Raido TalvisteGrosberg6.77347271070.0
124Kurmet PaidraCumulus Consulting6.715151012351926.3
125Madis LuukenPaldiski KK/Willenbrock6.6141293271450.0
126Illimar VahtrasGrosberg6.6149931071070.0
127Tani KirtSwedbank6.5133847151978.9
128Ermo VelksGenius Sports6.51612104255683.3
129Priit PallOmniva6.5139850266341.3
130Sebastian EinroosVahipataljon6.3442516875.0
131Illimar KilterGrosberg6.310363192450.0
132Hans-Kristjan VelingWildix/Esecom6.31267613233762.2
133Rein RoosmäeAiakoda/Korvpallikarud6.21515932274560.0
134Madis VaikmäePuhhid6.29256133475.0
135Martin PolmanKeila KK/JP6.2102625153050.0
136Andry NõmmsaluEurofasteners6.1151392253475.0
137Argo RaudseppAiakoda/Korvpallikarud6.11312790213167.7
138Roland LõppTabasalu6.1148864121963.2
139Karel PärnVahipataljon6.03318151145.5
140Tõnis KadarikKeila KK/JP6.01162040.0
141Jaanus ValkOmniva6.0201202540.0
142Ramon RaskCumulus Consulting6.011604666.7
143Raimond JursonOmniva6.01061000.0
144Romet RuseNordauto6.01060000.0
145Johannes JohansonCumulus Consulting5.86435451435.7
146Rauno MorosovCumulus Consulting5.85229251050.0
147Madis LaasRetlar/BC Forwards5.894520101471.4
148Erki VaikmäeWildix/Esecom5.8402332366.7
149Andre SildEelviimased5.730171030.0
150Mairo LepanurmRetlar/BC Forwards5.7653491425.0
151Alar SalaWildix/Esecom5.6125677121485.7
152Märten MaurerWildix/Esecom5.5153834213167.7
153Kristjan TammWildix/Esecom5.511861072330.4
154Rainer TeidlaOmniva5.5136711122941.4
155Janno MägiPaldiski KK/Willenbrock5.413770192142.9
156Priit EvartSwedbank5.49249981457.1
157Oskar TaimlaEelviimased5.3125631175530.9
158Denis GradusovRetlar/BC Forwards5.31376911122450.0
159Martin NurjaGenius Sports5.3155801113928.2
160Kevin RajasooWest Tallinn5.2502622540.0
161Jako KändPuhhid5.214373961735.3
162Märt ValdekPaldiski KK/Willenbrock5.11616811142070.0
163Kristjan KokorevSwedbank5.072350131968.4
164Erik VesiloikEstNor4.990446101283.3
165Aare LepiksaarKeila KK/JP4.812057133475.0
166Anti MaimanAiakoda/Korvpallikarud4.813463561442.9
167Martin KuksEelviimased4.8155721111861.1
168Reigo RoosAiakoda/Korvpallikarud4.813163871546.7
169Mikk RannikKiili Spordiklubi4.7144667173056.7
170Remo RaudGenius Sports4.6813773650.0
171Karel KutserWildix/Esecom4.5219144100.0
172Margus VinnalKeila KK/JP4.5114505111573.3
173Mihkel LaanCumulus Consulting4.541180010.0
174Henrik RoobaOmniva4.414662482138.1
175Luis BarraganCumulus Consulting4.3331305862.5
176Urmo KallakasPuhhid4.31514640203458.8
177Siim PadarEurofasteners4.313856041625.0
178Timo JalakasPuhhid4.31094392450.0
179Rainari ArgelBC Connection4.3150643172860.7
180Jürgo JävingRetlar/BC Forwards4.37130061442.9
181Heiki NiglasCumulus Consulting4.3171373174850.0
182Erki MadissoonKiili Spordiklubi4.2113464142458.3
183Tanel KüttisNordauto4.2115464122060.0
184Aivo AhvenBC Lival4.11576214141877.8
185Juhan ValgeGrosberg4.010411250.0
186Markus KellerOnline Media4.01040000.0
187Taavi KesselAiakoda/Korvpallikarud4.01204813475.0
188Alo KannKeila KK/JP4.0171768871838.9
189Taavi TaremaaNordauto4.030124020.0
190Valmar RaigoEstNor3.912947541040.0
191Priit ZoovaRetlar/BC Forwards3.912747251050.0
192Erki RubenPaldiski KK/Willenbrock3.914754104850.0
193Jan-Erik TihemetsWildix/Esecom3.810838281172.7
194Kevin TederVahipataljon3.8943411812.5
195Karto KõrvTabasalu3.8144531041428.6
196Saimon MoonduRetlar/BC Forwards3.8903466875.0
197Anti RõmmelPaldiski KK/Willenbrock3.7903341425.0
198Rauno ParktalEurofasteners3.7321101333.3
199Aivar SoorandRetlar/BC Forwards3.7142520162176.2
200Alar EelmaEurofasteners3.76522021315.4
201Priit AlasCumulus Consulting3.512642081361.5
202Ainar-Sten JunkerVahipataljon3.331102020.0
203Rasmus UddeWest Tallinn3.3421323475.0
204Kaarel RebaneWest Tallinn3.341131010.0
205Karmo KõivutaluKiili Spordiklubi3.3120401112250.0
206Alar VarrakPuhhid3.39030241040.0
207Taavi KõivRetlar/BC Forwards3.250164020.0
208Urmas RuusWildix/Esecom3.21203833475.0
209Andrei VassiljevGrosberg3.1932844850.0
210Taavi TavasteAiakoda/Korvpallikarud3.010301250.0
211Silver SihtKeila KK/JP3.051151020.0
212Karl AjamaaVahipataljon3.010103002922.2
213Anre VooremaaPuhhid3.03091000.0
214Rauno VidevikTabasalu3.0912761250.0
215Kristo KaugijaKiili Spordiklubi3.0842404944.4
216Ergo OttosonGrosberg2.915043071936.8
217Matis MeriveeOmniva2.91414002728.6
218Erik ErmaWest Tallinn2.91544354757.1
219Asso ViidingEstNor2.91414141250.0
220Martin MatsbergVahipataljon2.841113000.0
221Martin PretkePuhhid2.8601701425.0
222Tanel VeeEelviimased2.650133000.0
223Are LaurEurofasteners2.61032604757.1
224Siim KurvetWest Tallinn2.61032633650.0
225Sander KuningasVahipataljon2.58520081650.0
226Mihkel LiivEurofasteners2.41032433650.0
227Tom LiskeVahipataljon2.331701520.0
228Kaspar HarjusOmniva2.312227031030.0
229Hardo HansarEstNor2.33071000.0
230Madis UuemaaEstNor2.21312925683.3
231Janek LaheNordauto2.2902031425.0
232Karol PärnEstNor2.2132280020.0
233Kristo JammerKeila KK/JP2.21312862540.0
234Martin LutsOmniva2.216535651145.5
235Kardo LaatsAiakoda/Korvpallikarud2.29120041136.4
236Karel MägiGrosberg2.11012152633.3
237Priit AllikasKiili Spordiklubi2.110121271838.9
238Ats TölpVahipataljon2.02240000.0
239Paul VäljatagaWest Tallinn2.0901831250.0
240Andre KaurSwedbank2.01533042366.7
241Karmo SõlgEurofasteners2.011222241040.0
242Aleks VaarpuVahipataljon1.91492613933.3
243Tarmo KellerOnline Media1.9143260000.0
244Tõnis RootsEurofasteners1.91412732366.7
245Krister RaudseppCumulus Consulting1.8601101425.0
246Hendrico NaerisWest Tallinn1.814025251241.7
247Indrek IrdCumulus Consulting1.812122371258.3
248Mart KallaspoolikVahipataljon1.7611002728.6
249Siim PedrasSwedbank1.715826261833.3
250Karl Erik VanemEstNor1.7155257040.0
251Silver AllikKeila KK/JP1.6508111100.0
252Allan KukemelkGenius Sports1.6961411714.3
253Kermo PällKeila KK/JP1.612119321118.2
254Karl-Anders KandrooTabasalu1.6101164030.0
255Jens-Kaidar LiiuRetlar/BC Forwards1.672111000.0
256Märt LuhalooEurofasteners1.61201903650.0
257Lauri ViljastuVahipataljon1.52131000.0
258Hanno KaljusteSwedbank1.520301250.0
259Veiko FunkNordauto1.51502231250.0
260Martin PõldäärEstNor1.4701002540.0
261Martin SeppEurofasteners1.41662204850.0
262Sten PadarEurofasteners1.450712450.0
263Mihkel LootWildix/Esecom1.33140000.0
264Marko RündvaPuhhid1.34051000.0
265Peeter Aleksander PajuVahipataljon1.2921112633.3
266Ülar LiivasNordauto1.26071000.0
267Ronald RästaOmniva1.21321626966.7
268Kristo KünnapasKeila KK/JP1.2911103475.0
269Richard WagnerRetlar/BC Forwards1.2151184040.0
270Janar UiboAiakoda/Korvpallikarud1.1130140000.0
271SelksOmniva1.03131000.0
272Jan Markus ÜprusVahipataljon1.02020000.0
273Siim SärelGrosberg1.02020000.0
274Sven KielbergTabasalu1.02020000.0
275Frank JürisSwedbank1.010101250.0
276Reimo KarnerEurofasteners1.05051000.0
277Ander LõhmusEurofasteners1.03031000.0
278Alar AntonKeila KK/JP0.9807011100.0
279Ahto KuuskWildix/Esecom0.810282000.0
280Raido PraakliCumulus Consulting0.7111811250.0
281Mati RaidmaWildix/Esecom0.512160040.0
282Jass SaarkoppelVahipataljon0.250101250.0
283Veljo ReinikKeila KK/JP0.214031000.0
284Otto RandväliVahipataljon0.00000000.0
285Jannes PõderCumulus Consulting0.00000000.0
286Anre KuldjaCumulus Consulting0.00000000.0
287Timo SildveeNordauto0.00000000.0
288Mart MikliNordauto0.00000000.0
289Tõnis LuikCumulus Consulting0.00000000.0
290Karl ValgeGrosberg0.03000000.0
291Priit AasmaCumulus Consulting0.00000000.0
292Peep VõttiCumulus Consulting0.00000000.0
293Taniel RebaneGenius Sports0.00000000.0
294Hendrik VäljatagaKiili Spordiklubi0.00000000.0
295Milvert VaaksKiili Spordiklubi0.00000000.0
296Ronan RaavikKiili Spordiklubi0.00000000.0
297Kristo PumanKiili Spordiklubi0.00000000.0
298Markus LepikKiili Spordiklubi0.00000000.0
299Erik KarriKiili Spordiklubi0.00000000.0
300Algo EsklaAiakoda/Korvpallikarud0.00000000.0
301Kristjan EinroosEelviimased0.00000000.0
302Tõnn ToomsaluWildix/Esecom0.00000000.0
303Lauri UllaWildix/Esecom0.00000000.0
304Ingmar GailitNordauto0.00000000.0
305Martin MändGenius Sports0.00000000.0
306Eero PruusGenius Sports0.00000000.0
307Silver TibbingKeila KK/JP0.00000000.0
308Priit PostPaldiski KK/Willenbrock0.00000000.0
309Tarmo PeeduliPaldiski KK/Willenbrock0.00000000.0
310Mikk KalmaGrosberg0.00000000.0
311Mario ArvolaCumulus Consulting0.00000000.0
312Karl MaimreCumulus Consulting0.01000000.0
313Jonas KiiverGrosberg0.00000000.0
314Martin MillingSwedbank0.00000000.0
315Aivar LiibakSwedbank0.00000000.0
316Ilja StankevitšVahipataljon0.00000000.0
317Rainis VärvSwedbank0.00000000.0
318Timo HeeringSwedbank0.00000000.0
319Indrek KikasKiili Spordiklubi0.02000000.0
320Hindrek Taavet TaimlaOmniva0.00000000.0
321Egert VäinasteKeila KK/JP0.00000000.0
322Marger RatasseppGenius Sports0.00000000.0
323Kristjan PalsnerGenius Sports0.00000000.0
324Raido PillGenius Sports0.00000000.0
325Andi KivirandGenius Sports0.01000000.0
326Mart RigaKeila KK/JP0.00000000.0
327Heiko ManderRetlar/BC Forwards0.00000000.0
328Kristjan SaatPaldiski KK/Willenbrock0.00000000.0
329Janis KaubiPaldiski KK/Willenbrock0.00000000.0
330Tarmo UntEstNor0.00000000.0
331Gunnar KoitmaaPaldiski KK/Willenbrock0.00000000.0
332Maarjus KirsWildix/Esecom0.00000000.0
333Toomas KukkRetlar/BC Forwards0.00000000.0
334Siim-Toomas SeppEurofasteners0.02000000.0
335Henri EndenJokker/Europcar0.00000000.0
336Karel LumiNordauto0.00000000.0
337Hannes DreimanisTabasalu0.02000000.0
338Anatoli RomanovskiPaldiski KK/Willenbrock0.00000000.0
339Imre MäeseppPuhhid0.03000000.0
340Leho VoolCoop/Mefab0.00000000.0
341Martin VilgatsSwedbank0.01000000.0
342Karel KaskRetlar/BC Forwards0.00000000.0
343Roland LiivakTabasalu0.03000000.0
344Taivo ToomingPaldiski KK/Willenbrock0.00000000.0
345Marko MiirRetlar/BC Forwards0.00000000.0
346Margus PõldaruWest Tallinn0.00000000.0
347Priit HamerTabasalu0.07000000.0