I divisjon

I divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAFT%
1Erik RaudPark Minigolf25.45512720151978.9
2Vitali ŠerstnjovMGT Team23.711726139486475.0
3Juri TitovSkyMobile23.5439410243372.7
4Aleksei StonoginSkyMobile23.34493176966.7
5Martin RessarOnline Media21.410921446192190.5
6Janek VeedlaKK Pelgulinn21.07614719223073.3
7Tarmo TammemäeOnline Media19.52239091464.3
8Karl Künter KaljuveerMediq Eesti19.5131325315334671.7
9Anton SubbotinSkyMobile19.0223813742.9
10Heikki PukkLival BC19.044769112347.8
11Risto LuntsRim18.8991693761060.0
12Simo JaanusOmniva18.17512716204148.8
13Kristjan KuuseKontsertlavad.ee18.01018155100.0
14Maxim TuulOnline Media17.855890233174.2
15Karl Erik GlückAexpo/Estravan17.732534112152.4
16Mängija 3SkyMobile17.011173010.0
17Robert FilicOmniva17.011175000.0
18Ove-Kristjan KallasBC Lival16.81091686385865.5
19Elari LainePark Minigolf16.8558477977.8
20Kristjan PrüüsAexpo/Estravan16.8131021926334868.8
21Tarmo AntsonAexpo/Estravan16.69714913142263.6
22Ingmar SauMõigu KEK16.563992361154.5
23Sven RungiLival BC16.3121019514416860.3
24Peep OrlovskiA Le Coq16.342656121675.0
25Marek OllandPark Minigolf15.8851264142360.9
26Herki RankMediq Eesti15.614142181193948.7
27Martin PinginKK Pelgulinn15.412121854677100.0
28Ingmar DaubRim15.4101015419132065.0
29Artur BazõlevKK Pelgulinn15.1761060163348.5
30Markus KellerOnline Media15.0213035955.6
31Mängija 2SkyMobile15.0111501250.0
32Mängija 1SkyMobile15.0111503560.0
33Dmitri SvyatolutskiySkyMobile15.0101503650.0
34TammemäeSkyMobile15.0111503475.0
35Kirill KonovalovMGT Team15.011151000.0
36Henry AhvenKK Pelgulinn14.812121777345166.7
37Siim SemiskarOnline Media14.69413117324571.1
38Andres KuuseKontsertlavad.ee14.611101611346453.1
39Argo KlemmerKontsertlavad.ee14.511916032202871.4
40Raiko AnnaskA Le Coq14.48811515182962.1
41Teet GrossRim14.45372971258.3
42Henri RäimA Le Coq14.47610117142948.3
43Margus BerkmannOmniva14.0222832540.0
44Martin AhvenRim13.86583145955.6
45Andrus SalusooA Le Coq13.6779517182378.3
46Pavel UssovSkyMobile12.8435145862.5
47Jaanus ValkOmniva12.5212534666.7
48Raido RandmaaOmniva12.0111202366.7
49Taavi ToomlaMediq Eesti12.0444891616.7
50Jarlet MägiAexpo/Estravan11.887942243177.4
51Alex TammemäeAexpo/Estravan11.610811628121485.7
52Andre ReinartOnline Media11.3323444666.7
53Konstantin GnedenkovSkyMobile11.1101011121122157.1
54Kaur JassonRim11.01191212891275.0
55Jevgeni ValgurSkyMobile11.09899194666.7
56Karlis GulbisOmniva10.84343471546.7
57Raul SinisaluOmniva10.52221231225.0
58Valjar SutriAexpo/Estravan10.563639101566.7
59Tanel VirtmannKontsertlavad.ee10.312101244202676.9
60Sten-Erik JantsonKontsertlavad.ee10.33031541428.6
61Aivar KuldsaarOmniva10.210910215172860.7
62Marten RaiendA Le Coq10.29592193228.1
63Robert LilleõisKK Pelgulinn10.05250122633.3
64Jarek VaskOnline Media10.02120351241.7
65Ted AbelKK Pelgulinn10.01161108122646.2
66Martin HänniKK Pelgulinn10.02120133100.0
67Veiko VarePark Minigolf9.843392111384.6
68Rivo TolliKontsertlavad.ee9.863595142263.6
69Joonas JõgiBC Connection9.676671161060.0
70Tiit-Gregor MetsRim9.51171051244257.1
71Mario HamburgKK Pelgulinn9.565575162564.0
72Carl-Martin JõgedaLival BC9.510695582433.3
73Risto MerimaaLival BC9.4887514132846.4
74Andrus LeppPark Minigolf9.376650111764.7
75Eduard ZinovjevLival BC9.19782082433.3
76Alvin KuimetA Le Coq9.010890081080.0
77Kristjan PulmaPark Minigolf8.813111146102245.5
78Marko EnulaOmniva8.8107883135026.0
79Kristo JürisaluKontsertlavad.ee8.813111141951050.0
80Jevgeni PrometnoiSkyMobile8.7332626875.0
81Kaur KadakLival BC8.775611431030.0
82Priit SuitsleppPark Minigolf8.486679101662.5
83Margus UntKK Pelgulinn8.37458771353.8
84Aare AruniitOmniva8.331251000.0
85Reimo KuriRim8.252411121866.7
86Sander RootslaneA Le Coq8.174574193161.3
87Oskar TammejõeKK Pelgulinn8.011804850.0
88Reinhard VuksOnline Media8.0886444666.7
89Rait EslonKontsertlavad.ee8.010802450.0
90Martin PeedoPark Minigolf8.01082000.0
91Jüri RovgeishaKK Pelgulinn7.79369291275.0
92Kaspar OsilaAexpo/Estravan7.71198512132065.0
93Aleksei HamalainenMGT Team7.61111844144928.6
94Anton UpeniekSkyMobile7.6106764101952.6
95Hindrek Taavet TaimlaOmniva7.5211503475.0
96Andre OjasildKontsertlavad.ee7.5106751123930.8
97Roman ŠerstnjovMGT Team7.5109754112544.0
98Antti HansonMediq Eesti7.471524182669.2
99Karl Erich OrgusaarAexpo/Estravan7.4104742244100.0
100Karl RinaldoOnline Media7.45337141040.0
101Egon ViikA Le Coq7.174500161984.2
102Ahto SoormPark Minigolf7.18257092634.6
103Virgo AganOnline Media7.0107122100.0
104Kaur LaasmaKK Pelgulinn7.0126840162176.2
105Priit PallOmniva7.0201402540.0
106Meelis LevkoiA Le Coq6.8128821751050.0
107Matis MeriveeOmniva6.88254131323.1
108Priit PärnamägiRim6.896611143243.8
109Rigo AuväärtRim6.791600141877.8
110Georg MurakasA Le Coq6.730202020.0
111Jaan LorensAexpo/Estravan6.76140261931.6
112Anton TsertovMGT Team6.712580281361.5
113Siim RikkasRim6.68453471838.9
114Jörgen RoosaarLival BC6.54426481172.7
115Reimo PähnKK Pelgulinn6.5221314666.7
116Madis RaudPark Minigolf6.36338251631.3
117Ragnar KoppelMediq Eesti6.2955610000.0
118Sander SaatA Le Coq6.2543123650.0
119Steko KohtringKontsertlavad.ee6.010613475.0
120Targo TammAexpo/Estravan5.98447251050.0
121Rait ErmannKontsertlavad.ee5.6105562182766.7
122Priit PichenOmniva5.510855161442.9
123Peedu TammistuMediq Eesti5.393480121675.0
124Silver SeeboldMõigu KEK5.36232022100.0
125Rene ViljasteMediq Eesti5.36232191464.3
126Henrik RoobaOmniva5.26431341040.0
127Mairold VisterKK Pelgulinn5.1904634580.0
128Aleksandr JudajevSkyMobile5.01151000.0
129Aleksandr AleksandrovOnline Media5.0115011100.0
130Andres SuisleppRim5.01010504102050.0
131Mihkel KlementsovOnline Media5.0321503560.0
132Andre IlvesLival BC4.811653103742.9
133Janno PriivitsPark Minigolf4.81105334757.1
134Aleks JorroPark Minigolf4.76528171070.0
135Edvard SvartsMGT Team4.6853705955.6
136Mauri LiiverPark Minigolf4.652231040.0
137Andre MartovAexpo/Estravan4.5209122100.0
138Konstantin ŽuchkovSkyMobile4.4833521250.0
139Ronald RästaOmniva4.3833482366.7
140Elari JõendiKontsertlavad.ee4.365260122646.2
141Rando MaidlaA Le Coq4.3301305862.5
142Peteris KolajevsSkyMobile4.21054233650.0
143Janno SoonHaapsalu Spordikool4.01040000.0
144Toomas-Hendrik TombergRim4.020802450.0
145Paavo RuzitsA Le Coq4.03112022100.0
146Jarmo LiiverMediq Eesti4.09036461154.5
147Rainer TeidlaOmniva4.022806875.0
148Taavi UkeA Le Coq3.84215051338.5
149Mark BeloborodovMGT Team3.81174222450.0
150Janar MännistuRim3.81325035955.6
151Kaarel LooAexpo/Estravan3.7301121250.0
152Timo IlvesOnline Media3.5227141040.0
153Gerd KanterKontsertlavad.ee3.5217051435.7
154Janek MardimLival BC3.412341141330.8
155Hendrig SellikRim3.3311011250.0
156Martin PretkeOmniva3.330100010.0
157Janek PallaseNordauto3.25216222100.0
158Oliver RohumäeLival BC3.254164020.0
159Ragnar KõivKontsertlavad.ee3.2511631250.0
160Martin LutsOmniva3.11063141714.3
161Meelis RänkOmniva3.0206022100.0
162K LillepõldOmniva3.010301250.0
163Mängija 4SkyMobile3.01031000.0
164Andero HaasAiakoda/Korvpallikarud3.042122010.0
165Dmitri TurMGT Team3.09327121020.0
166Olari MurumaaKontsertlavad.ee2.8621721250.0
167Arseni ZadvornovSkyMobile2.711630444100.0
168Sten-Mark VirroRim2.7902413650.0
169Kermo SinimägiAexpo/Estravan2.713835251145.5
170Aleksandr NurmsaluMGT Team2.711730041723.5
171Ain LumisteKK Pelgulinn2.6521301250.0
172Kaido HeeroMediq Eesti2.68221341040.0
173Aivo AhvenMediq Eesti2.4113266000.0
174Veiko MölderA Le Coq2.412229031030.0
175Priit RajaMediq Eesti2.49122172035.0
176Silver KukkMGT Team2.475173040.0
177Roland ValdekA Le Coq2.343912450.0
178Martin RiikA Le Coq2.34191000.0
179Martti KuuraPark Minigolf2.1711521250.0
180Ragnar KaskPark Minigolf2.1116233000.0
181Kristian UustalSkyMobile2.0204022100.0
182Martin LeppLival BC2.062124000.0
183Meelis LeibPark Minigolf2.01342631250.0
184Rainer SooAexpo/Estravan2.02040000.0
185Kert VõlliMediq Eesti2.0501031616.7
186Arthur BarsegjanOnline Media2.04182000.0
187Kaur KalametsOnline Media2.053100020.0
188Erkki KasenurmKK Pelgulinn2.0721413837.5
189Kirill KurbatovMGT Team1.85191000.0
190Marek PärnastePark Minigolf1.71111901520.0
191Tarmo KellerOnline Media1.793151000.0
192Andres KolloKK Pelgulinn1.540613475.0
193Kaspar Patrik TruverkRim1.521301250.0
194Marten MäeA Le Coq1.52031000.0
195Taavi HeinLival BC1.381100050.0
196Risto SikkKK Pelgulinn1.370901250.0
197Erki LubasoAexpo/Estravan0.891712450.0
198Sergei DragunovMGT Team0.88060000.0
199Rando MõrdA Le Coq0.45020000.0
200Johannes HormRim0.260101250.0
201Aleksei ErttiSkyMobile0.00000000.0
202Dmitri ZhogaSkyMobile0.00000000.0
203Bert BachAexpo/Estravan0.03000000.0
204Maur BelowMediq Eesti0.00000000.0
205Kaspar RettelKK Pelgulinn0.02000000.0
206Aleksandr SorgusSkyMobile0.01100020.0
207Alari PõlluOnline Media0.00000000.0
208Andreas PoolenA Le Coq0.00000000.0
209Siim KabelEelviimased0.00000000.0
210Rainer TükkAiakoda/Korvpallikarud0.00000000.0
211Gunnar PloomOnline Media0.02000000.0
212Vladimir VahrushevSkyMobile0.00000000.0
213Hainar VendtLival BC0.02000000.0
214Roland RandmaaKontsertlavad.ee0.01000000.0
215Sven Martin MurumaaKontsertlavad.ee0.00000000.0
216Kristo OrulaKontsertlavad.ee0.00000000.0
217Aigar RohtlaOmniva0.02000000.0
218Taago PikasOmniva0.00000000.0
219Andrei StavitskiMGT Team0.00000000.0
220Henri ÄrmusMediq Eesti0.00000000.0
221Tõivu KäärikKK Pelgulinn0.02000000.0
222Tanel KullamaaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
223Marten SeepterOmniva0.00000000.0
224Klemet KivisildMediq Eesti0.01000000.0
225Mirko KruusmaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
226Karel KaljusteA Le Coq0.00000000.0
227KluškovSkyMobile0.01100020.0
228Ando LumisteAexpo/Estravan0.00000000.0
229Andri JõemaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
230Kris MiklasOnline Media0.00000000.0
231Kristjan SinimägiAexpo/Estravan0.00000000.0
232Karri KuusA Le Coq0.00000000.0