I divisjon

I divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAFT%
1Erik RaudPark Minigolf28.52257871070.0
2Jaanus ValkOmniva23.0112334666.7
3Aleksei StonoginSkyMobile22.03366115771.4
4Ingmar SauPark Minigolf22.010226020.0
5Karl Künter KaljuveerMediq Eesti21.2551068101190.9
6Kristjan PrüüsAexpo/Estravan21.25410611111478.6
7Janek VeedlaKK Pelgulinn20.733621191275.0
8Ingmar DaubRim20.0551001191464.3
9Elari LainePark Minigolf20.0336053475.0
10Risto LuntsRim19.544781622100.0
11Juri TitovSkyMobile19.52139581266.7
12Vitali ŠerstnjovMGT Team18.6529317121866.7
13Heikki PukkLival BC18.5223752633.3
14Artur BazõlevKK Pelgulinn18.0223606966.7
15Martin RessarOnline Media17.865107221111100.0
16Herki RankMediq Eesti17.3661041112250.0
17Teet GrossRim17.0223433650.0
18Robert FilicOmniva17.011175000.0
19Tarmo AntsonAexpo/Estravan16.5223354580.0
20Andres KuuseKontsertlavad.ee15.866951184045.0
21Raiko AnnaskA Le Coq15.4557711121770.6
22Ove-Kristjan KallasOnline Media15.455773182475.0
23Dmitri SvyatolutskiySkyMobile15.0101503650.0
24Siim SemiskarOnline Media15.0517511182669.2
25TammemäeSkyMobile15.0111503475.0
26Kirill KonovalovMGT Team15.011151000.0
27Marek OllandPark Minigolf15.0426017887.5
28Maxim TuulOnline Media14.733440101566.7
29Kaur KadakLival BC14.022286000.0
30Margus BerkmannOmniva14.0222832540.0
31Jarlet MägiAexpo/Estravan14.044560142166.7
32Sven RungiLival BC13.565817122744.4
33Simo JaanusOmniva13.33140821118.2
34Pavel UssovSkyMobile12.8435145862.5
35Jüri RovgeishaKK Pelgulinn12.7313824666.7
36Alex TammemäeAexpo/Estravan12.5222572366.7
37Kristo JürgensonMediq Eesti12.566758132650.0
38Henri RäimA Le Coq12.0111211250.0
39Mario HamburgKK Pelgulinn12.0111222540.0
40Raido RandmaaOmniva12.0111202366.7
41Karlis GulbisOmniva12.03336351145.5
42Martin PinginKK Pelgulinn11.844471144100.0
43Risto MerimaaLival BC11.333345112055.0
44Andre ReinartOnline Media11.3323444666.7
45Marten RaiendA Le Coq11.25256151926.3
46Henry AhvenKK Pelgulinn11.044440121485.7
47Tanel VirtmannKontsertlavad.ee11.05555271070.0
48Margus UntKK Pelgulinn10.84343651050.0
49Kaur JassonRim10.73332822100.0
50Andrus SalusooA Le Coq10.54442771163.6
51Raul SinisaluOmniva10.52221231225.0
52Jaan LorensAexpo/Estravan10.5202123560.0
53Reido SeppMediq Eesti10.455523111573.3
54Jevgeni ValgurSkyMobile10.45552133475.0
55Sten-Erik JantsonKontsertlavad.ee10.33031541428.6
56Meelis LevkoiA Le Coq10.25351103650.0
57Jarek VaskOnline Media10.02120351241.7
58Georg MurakasA Le Coq10.020202020.0
59Marko EnulaOmniva10.05350172330.4
60Martin HänniKK Pelgulinn10.02120133100.0
61Karl RinaldoOnline Media9.73229141040.0
62Rivo TolliKontsertlavad.ee9.5221912633.3
63Kaspar OsilaAexpo/Estravan9.454474131872.2
64Tiit-Gregor MetsRim9.33228081650.0
65Sander RootslaneA Le Coq9.342374111764.7
66Andrus LeppPark Minigolf9.34437051050.0
67Kristo JürisaluKontsertlavad.ee9.06654102450.0
68Peep OrlovskiA Le Coq9.01093000.0
69Roman ŠerstnjovMGT Team8.84335361540.0
70Eduard ZinovjevLival BC8.65343071643.8
71Reinhard VuksOnline Media8.6554323560.0
72Ted AbelKK Pelgulinn8.65343471450.0
73Elari JõendiKontsertlavad.ee8.52217071643.8
74Argo KlemmerKontsertlavad.ee8.5423410000.0
75Alvin KuimetA Le Coq8.5433406785.7
76Karl Erich OrgusaarAexpo/Estravan8.541341022100.0
77Priit SuitsleppPark Minigolf8.45442771258.3
78Ragnar KoppelMediq Eesti8.453426000.0
79Aare AruniitOmniva8.331251000.0
80Valjar SutriAexpo/Estravan8.3423354944.4
81Carl-Martin JõgedaLival BC8.2514132825.0
82Rait EslonKontsertlavad.ee8.010802450.0
83Oskar TammejõeKK Pelgulinn8.011804850.0
84Ahto SoormPark Minigolf8.06248082138.1
85Martin PeedoPark Minigolf8.01082000.0
86Taavi ToomlaMediq Eesti8.01182020.0
87Kristjan PulmaPark Minigolf7.86447271546.7
88Madis RaudPark Minigolf7.65338251631.3
89Ronald RästaOmniva7.521155010.0
90Konstantin GnedenkovSkyMobile7.56645761346.2
91Targo TammAexpo/Estravan7.5423011250.0
92Mauri LiiverPark Minigolf7.521151020.0
93Aivar KuldsaarOmniva7.4543736966.7
94Aleksei HamalainenMGT Team7.36644172231.8
95Anton TsertovMGT Team7.3634415683.3
96Edvard SvartsMGT Team7.3432903650.0
97Janno PriivitsPark Minigolf7.2503602540.0
98Virgo AganOnline Media7.0107122100.0
99Matis MeriveeOmniva7.0201402540.0
100Antti HansonMediq Eesti7.041282101662.5
101Siim RikkasRim7.010703837.5
102Sander SaatA Le Coq6.8442723650.0
103Anton UpeniekSkyMobile6.77447071163.6
104Jörgen RoosaarLival BC6.54426481172.7
105Egon ViikA Le Coq6.33219099100.0
106Rait ErmannKontsertlavad.ee6.343250131872.2
107Jevgeni PrometnoiSkyMobile6.0116022100.0
108Andre IlvesLival BC6.0543051250.0
109Priit PallOmniva6.01060000.0
110Peedu TammistuMediq Eesti5.7311705771.4
111Konstantin ŽuchkovSkyMobile5.4532721250.0
112Mairold VisterKK Pelgulinn5.33016122100.0
113Aleksandr JudajevSkyMobile5.01151000.0
114Aleksandr AleksandrovOnline Media5.0115011100.0
115Janek PallaseNordauto5.01151000.0
116Martin AhvenRim5.0211011250.0
117Ragnar KõivKontsertlavad.ee5.01051000.0
118Andres SuisleppRim5.0331523650.0
119Jarmo LiiverMediq Eesti5.0301534666.7
120Mihkel KlementsovOnline Media5.0321503560.0
121Aleks JorroPark Minigolf4.8431905862.5
122Andre OjasildKontsertlavad.ee4.7311411616.7
123Andre MartovAexpo/Estravan4.5209122100.0
124Kaur LaasmaKK Pelgulinn4.03012022100.0
125Janno SoonKontsertlavad.ee4.01040000.0
126Rigo AuväärtRim4.020802366.7
127Kristian UustalSkyMobile4.0104022100.0
128Taavi UkeA Le Coq4.01040000.0
129Toomas-Hendrik TombergRim4.020802450.0
130Arthur BarsegjanOnline Media4.02182000.0
131Joonas JõgiOnline Media4.02182000.0
132Rando MaidlaA Le Coq4.01040020.0
133Rainer TeidlaOmniva4.022806875.0
134Peteris KolajevsSkyMobile3.8632323650.0
135Kaido HeeroMediq Eesti3.8411523837.5
136Kaarel LooAexpo/Estravan3.7301121250.0
137Timo IlvesOnline Media3.5227141040.0
138Priit PärnamägiRim3.5227051050.0
139Henrik RoobaOmniva3.5421411616.7
140Kirill KurbatovMGT Team3.52071000.0
141Silver KukkMGT Team3.543142040.0
142Kert VõlliMediq Eesti3.3301031616.7
143Martin PretkeOmniva3.330100010.0
144Arseni ZadvornovSkyMobile3.37423344100.0
145Janar MännistuRim3.34213122100.0
146Oliver RohumäeLival BC3.254164020.0
147K LillepõldOmniva3.010301250.0
148Meelis RänkOmniva3.0206022100.0
149Reimo KuriRim3.020602450.0
150Sten-Mark VirroRim3.0401211250.0
151Kaspar Patrik TruverkRim3.011301250.0
152Priit PichenOmniva3.0431202633.3
153Martin RiikA Le Coq3.03091000.0
154Olari MurumaaKontsertlavad.ee2.8621721250.0
155Martti KuuraPark Minigolf2.8411121250.0
156Marek PärnastePark Minigolf2.6501301333.3
157Martin LutsOmniva2.6521321250.0
158Ain LumisteKK Pelgulinn2.5215011100.0
159Aleksandr NurmsaluMGT Team2.5651501137.7
160Veiko MölderA Le Coq2.3601402450.0
161Priit RajaMediq Eesti2.3307031127.3
162Janek MardimLival BC2.2621303650.0
163Meelis LeibPark Minigolf2.262131000.0
164Mark BeloborodovMGT Team2.2641301250.0
165Aivo AhvenMediq Eesti2.260133000.0
166Erkki KasenurmKK Pelgulinn2.2511103837.5
167Taavi HeinLival BC2.03060030.0
168Martin LeppLival BC2.03062000.0
169Andres KolloKK Pelgulinn2.0102022100.0
170Rainer SooAexpo/Estravan2.02040000.0
171Gerd KanterKontsertlavad.ee2.011202825.0
172Kaur KalametsOnline Media2.01120000.0
173Roland ValdekA Le Coq2.033602450.0
174Dmitri TurMGT Team1.841701333.3
175Kermo SinimägiAexpo/Estravan1.654802366.7
176Tarmo KellerOnline Media1.45271000.0
177Risto SikkKK Pelgulinn1.340501250.0
178Ragnar KaskPark Minigolf1.37491000.0
179Sergei DragunovMGT Team1.06060000.0
180Aigar RohtlaOmniva0.01000000.0
181Andri JõemaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
182Anton SubbotinSkyMobile0.00000000.0
183Kristo OrulaKontsertlavad.ee0.00000000.0
184Sven Martin MurumaaKontsertlavad.ee0.00000000.0
185Gunnar PloomOnline Media0.01000000.0
186Silver SeeboldPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
187Roland RandmaaKontsertlavad.ee0.01000000.0
188Taago PikasOmniva0.00000000.0
189Andreas PoolenA Le Coq0.00000000.0
190Vladimir VahrushevSkyMobile0.00000000.0
191Tarmo TammemäeOnline Media0.00000000.0
192Maur BelowMediq Eesti0.00000000.0
193Bert BachAexpo/Estravan0.01000000.0
194Aleksandr SorgusSkyMobile0.00000000.0
195Marten MäeA Le Coq0.00000000.0
196Kristjan KuuseKontsertlavad.ee0.00000000.0
197Alari PõlluOnline Media0.00000000.0
198Siim KabelEelviimased0.00000000.0
199Dmitri ZhogaSkyMobile0.00000000.0
200Aleksei ErttiSkyMobile0.00000000.0
201Paavo RuzitsA Le Coq0.01100000.0
202Veiko VarePark Minigolf0.00000000.0
203Andrei StavitskiMGT Team0.00000000.0
204Henri ÄrmusMediq Eesti0.00000000.0
205Karl Erik GlückAexpo/Estravan0.00000000.0
206Erki LubasoAexpo/Estravan0.03000000.0
207Tõivu KäärikKK Pelgulinn0.01000000.0
208Tanel KullamaaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
209Marten SeepterOmniva0.00000000.0
210Hendrig SellikRim0.00000000.0
211Mirko KruusmaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
212Klemet KivisildMediq Eesti0.01000000.0
213Karel KaljusteA Le Coq0.00000000.0
214Ando LumisteAexpo/Estravan0.00000000.0
215Reimo PähnKK Pelgulinn0.00000000.0
216Rene ViljasteMediq Eesti0.01100000.0
217Kris MiklasOnline Media0.00000000.0
218Johannes HormRim0.01000000.0
219Kristjan SinimägiAexpo/Estravan0.00000000.0
220Karri KuusA Le Coq0.00000000.0
221Rando MõrdA Le Coq0.03000000.0