I divisjon

I divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAFT%
1Erik RaudPark Minigolf25.45512720151978.9
2Vitali ŠerstnjovMGT Team23.711726139486475.0
3Juri TitovSkyMobile23.5439410243372.7
4Aleksei StonoginSkyMobile23.34493176966.7
5Martin RessarOnline Media21.410921446192190.5
6Janek VeedlaKK Pelgulinn21.07614719223073.3
7Tarmo TammemäeOnline Media19.52239091464.3
8Karl Künter KaljuveerMediq Eesti19.5131325315334671.7
9Heikki PukkLival BC19.044769112347.8
10Anton SubbotinSkyMobile19.0223813742.9
11Risto LuntsRim18.8991693761060.0
12Simo JaanusOmniva18.17512716204148.8
13Kristjan KuuseKontsertlavad.ee18.01018155100.0
14Maxim TuulOnline Media17.855890233174.2
15Karl Erik GlückAexpo/Estravan17.732534112152.4
16Mängija 3SkyMobile17.011173010.0
17Robert FilicOmniva17.011175000.0
18Ove-Kristjan KallasOnline Media16.81091686385865.5
19Elari LainePark Minigolf16.8558477977.8
20Kristjan PrüüsAexpo/Estravan16.8131021926334868.8
21Tarmo AntsonAexpo/Estravan16.69714913142263.6
22Ingmar SauPark Minigolf16.563992361154.5
23Sven RungiLival BC16.3121019514416860.3
24Peep OrlovskiA Le Coq16.342656121675.0
25Marek OllandPark Minigolf15.8851264142360.9
26Herki RankMediq Eesti15.614142181193948.7
27Martin PinginKK Pelgulinn15.412121854677100.0
28Ingmar DaubRim15.4101015419132065.0
29Artur BazõlevKK Pelgulinn15.1761060163348.5
30Markus KellerOnline Media15.0213035955.6
31Dmitri SvyatolutskiySkyMobile15.0101503650.0
32Mängija 2SkyMobile15.0111501250.0
33Mängija 1SkyMobile15.0111503560.0
34TammemäeSkyMobile15.0111503475.0
35Kirill KonovalovMGT Team15.011151000.0
36Henry AhvenKK Pelgulinn14.812121777345166.7
37Siim SemiskarOnline Media14.69413117324571.1
38Andres KuuseKontsertlavad.ee14.611101611346453.1
39Argo KlemmerKontsertlavad.ee14.511916032202871.4
40Henri RäimA Le Coq14.47610117142948.3
41Raiko AnnaskA Le Coq14.48811515182962.1
42Teet GrossRim14.45372971258.3
43Margus BerkmannOmniva14.0222832540.0
44Kristo JürgensonMediq Eesti13.9121216719406264.5
45Martin AhvenRim13.86583145955.6
46Andrus SalusooA Le Coq13.6779517182378.3
47Pavel UssovSkyMobile12.8435145862.5
48Jaanus ValkOmniva12.5212534666.7
49Raido RandmaaOmniva12.0111202366.7
50Taavi ToomlaMediq Eesti12.0444891616.7
51Reido SeppMediq Eesti11.813131539243666.7
52Jarlet MägiAexpo/Estravan11.887942243177.4
53Alex TammemäeAexpo/Estravan11.610811628121485.7
54Andre ReinartOnline Media11.3323444666.7
55Konstantin GnedenkovSkyMobile11.1101011121122157.1
56Kaur JassonRim11.01191212891275.0
57Jevgeni ValgurSkyMobile11.09899194666.7
58Karlis GulbisOmniva10.84343471546.7
59Raul SinisaluOmniva10.52221231225.0
60Valjar SutriAexpo/Estravan10.563639101566.7
61Tanel VirtmannKontsertlavad.ee10.312101244202676.9
62Sten-Erik JantsonKontsertlavad.ee10.33031541428.6
63Aivar KuldsaarOmniva10.210910215172860.7
64Marten RaiendA Le Coq10.29592193228.1
65Robert LilleõisKK Pelgulinn10.05250122633.3
66Jarek VaskOnline Media10.02120351241.7
67Ted AbelKK Pelgulinn10.01161108122646.2
68Martin HänniKK Pelgulinn10.02120133100.0
69Veiko VarePark Minigolf9.843392111384.6
70Rivo TolliKontsertlavad.ee9.863595142263.6
71Joonas JõgiOnline Media9.676671161060.0
72Carl-Martin JõgedaLival BC9.510695582433.3
73Tiit-Gregor MetsRim9.51171051244257.1
74Mario HamburgKK Pelgulinn9.565575162564.0
75Risto MerimaaLival BC9.4887514132846.4
76Andrus LeppPark Minigolf9.376650111764.7
77Eduard ZinovjevLival BC9.19782082433.3
78Alvin KuimetA Le Coq9.010890081080.0
79Kristjan PulmaPark Minigolf8.813111146102245.5
80Marko EnulaOmniva8.8107883135026.0
81Kristo JürisaluKontsertlavad.ee8.813111141951050.0
82Jevgeni PrometnoiSkyMobile8.7332626875.0
83Kaur KadakLival BC8.775611431030.0
84Priit SuitsleppPark Minigolf8.486679101662.5
85Margus UntKK Pelgulinn8.37458771353.8
86Aare AruniitOmniva8.331251000.0
87Reimo KuriRim8.252411121866.7
88Sander RootslaneA Le Coq8.174574193161.3
89Rait EslonKontsertlavad.ee8.010802450.0
90Oskar TammejõeKK Pelgulinn8.011804850.0
91Reinhard VuksOnline Media8.0886444666.7
92Martin PeedoPark Minigolf8.01082000.0
93Jüri RovgeishaKK Pelgulinn7.79369291275.0
94Kaspar OsilaAexpo/Estravan7.71198512132065.0
95Aleksei HamalainenMGT Team7.61111844144928.6
96Anton UpeniekSkyMobile7.6106764101952.6
97Hindrek Taavet TaimlaOmniva7.5211503475.0
98Andre OjasildKontsertlavad.ee7.5106751123930.8
99Roman ŠerstnjovMGT Team7.5109754112544.0
100Antti HansonMediq Eesti7.471524182669.2
101Karl Erich OrgusaarAexpo/Estravan7.4104742244100.0
102Karl RinaldoOnline Media7.45337141040.0
103Egon ViikA Le Coq7.174500161984.2
104Ahto SoormPark Minigolf7.18257092634.6
105Kaur LaasmaKK Pelgulinn7.0126840162176.2
106Virgo AganOnline Media7.0107122100.0
107Priit PallOmniva7.0201402540.0
108Meelis LevkoiA Le Coq6.8128821751050.0
109Matis MeriveeOmniva6.88254131323.1
110Priit PärnamägiRim6.896611143243.8
111Rigo AuväärtRim6.791600141877.8
112Georg MurakasA Le Coq6.730202020.0
113Jaan LorensAexpo/Estravan6.76140261931.6
114Anton TsertovMGT Team6.712580281361.5
115Siim RikkasRim6.68453471838.9
116Jörgen RoosaarLival BC6.54426481172.7
117Reimo PähnKK Pelgulinn6.5221314666.7
118Madis RaudPark Minigolf6.36338251631.3
119Sander SaatA Le Coq6.2543123650.0
120Ragnar KoppelMediq Eesti6.2955610000.0
121Steko KohtringKontsertlavad.ee6.010613475.0
122Targo TammAexpo/Estravan5.98447251050.0
123Rait ErmannKontsertlavad.ee5.6105562182766.7
124Priit PichenOmniva5.510855161442.9
125Silver SeeboldPark Minigolf5.36232022100.0
126Peedu TammistuMediq Eesti5.393480121675.0
127Rene ViljasteMediq Eesti5.36232191464.3
128Henrik RoobaOmniva5.26431341040.0
129Mairold VisterKK Pelgulinn5.1904634580.0
130Aleksandr AleksandrovOnline Media5.0115011100.0
131Aleksandr JudajevSkyMobile5.01151000.0
132Andres SuisleppRim5.01010504102050.0
133Mihkel KlementsovOnline Media5.0321503560.0
134Andre IlvesLival BC4.811653103742.9
135Janno PriivitsPark Minigolf4.81105334757.1
136Aleks JorroPark Minigolf4.76528171070.0
137Edvard SvartsMGT Team4.6853705955.6
138Mauri LiiverPark Minigolf4.652231040.0
139Andre MartovAexpo/Estravan4.5209122100.0
140Konstantin ŽuchkovSkyMobile4.4833521250.0
141Elari JõendiKontsertlavad.ee4.365260122646.2
142Ronald RästaOmniva4.3833482366.7
143Rando MaidlaA Le Coq4.3301305862.5
144Peteris KolajevsSkyMobile4.21054233650.0
145Janno SoonKontsertlavad.ee4.01040000.0
146Paavo RuzitsA Le Coq4.03112022100.0
147Toomas-Hendrik TombergRim4.020802450.0
148Jarmo LiiverMediq Eesti4.09036461154.5
149Rainer TeidlaOmniva4.022806875.0
150Taavi UkeA Le Coq3.84215051338.5
151Mark BeloborodovMGT Team3.81174222450.0
152Janar MännistuRim3.81325035955.6
153Kaarel LooAexpo/Estravan3.7301121250.0
154Timo IlvesOnline Media3.5227141040.0
155Gerd KanterKontsertlavad.ee3.5217051435.7
156Janek MardimLival BC3.412341141330.8
157Hendrig SellikRim3.3311011250.0
158Martin PretkeOmniva3.330100010.0
159Janek PallaseNordauto3.25216222100.0
160Oliver RohumäeLival BC3.254164020.0
161Ragnar KõivKontsertlavad.ee3.2511631250.0
162Martin LutsOmniva3.11063141714.3
163K LillepõldOmniva3.010301250.0
164Andero HaasKontsertlavad.ee3.042122010.0
165Mängija 4SkyMobile3.01031000.0
166Meelis RänkOmniva3.0206022100.0
167Dmitri TurMGT Team3.09327121020.0
168Olari MurumaaKontsertlavad.ee2.8621721250.0
169Sten-Mark VirroRim2.7902413650.0
170Arseni ZadvornovSkyMobile2.711630444100.0
171Kermo SinimägiAexpo/Estravan2.713835251145.5
172Aleksandr NurmsaluMGT Team2.711730041723.5
173Ain LumisteKK Pelgulinn2.6521301250.0
174Kaido HeeroMediq Eesti2.68221341040.0
175Veiko MölderA Le Coq2.412229031030.0
176Priit RajaMediq Eesti2.49122172035.0
177Aivo AhvenMediq Eesti2.4113266000.0
178Silver KukkMGT Team2.475173040.0
179Roland ValdekA Le Coq2.343912450.0
180Martin RiikA Le Coq2.34191000.0
181Martti KuuraPark Minigolf2.1711521250.0
182Ragnar KaskPark Minigolf2.1116233000.0
183Martin LeppLival BC2.062124000.0
184Kristian UustalSkyMobile2.0204022100.0
185Meelis LeibPark Minigolf2.01342631250.0
186Rainer SooAexpo/Estravan2.02040000.0
187Kert VõlliMediq Eesti2.0501031616.7
188Arthur BarsegjanOnline Media2.04182000.0
189Kaur KalametsOnline Media2.053100020.0
190Erkki KasenurmKK Pelgulinn2.0721413837.5
191Kirill KurbatovMGT Team1.85191000.0
192Marek PärnastePark Minigolf1.71111901520.0
193Tarmo KellerOnline Media1.793151000.0
194Marten MäeA Le Coq1.52031000.0
195Andres KolloKK Pelgulinn1.540613475.0
196Kaspar Patrik TruverkRim1.521301250.0
197Taavi HeinLival BC1.381100050.0
198Risto SikkKK Pelgulinn1.370901250.0
199Erki LubasoAexpo/Estravan0.891712450.0
200Sergei DragunovMGT Team0.88060000.0
201Rando MõrdA Le Coq0.45020000.0
202Johannes HormRim0.260101250.0
203Maur BelowMediq Eesti0.00000000.0
204Dmitri ZhogaSkyMobile0.00000000.0
205Aleksei ErttiSkyMobile0.00000000.0
206Hainar VendtLival BC0.02000000.0
207Aleksandr SorgusSkyMobile0.01100020.0
208Bert BachAexpo/Estravan0.03000000.0
209Gunnar PloomOnline Media0.02000000.0
210Aigar RohtlaOmniva0.02000000.0
211Sven Martin MurumaaKontsertlavad.ee0.00000000.0
212Vladimir VahrushevSkyMobile0.00000000.0
213Andri JõemaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
214Alari PõlluOnline Media0.00000000.0
215Andreas PoolenA Le Coq0.00000000.0
216Siim KabelEelviimased0.00000000.0
217Roland RandmaaKontsertlavad.ee0.01000000.0
218Kaspar RettelKK Pelgulinn0.02000000.0
219Taago PikasOmniva0.00000000.0
220Rainer TükkKontsertlavad.ee0.00000000.0
221Kristo OrulaKontsertlavad.ee0.00000000.0
222Andrei StavitskiMGT Team0.00000000.0
223Henri ÄrmusMediq Eesti0.00000000.0
224Tõivu KäärikKK Pelgulinn0.02000000.0
225Tanel KullamaaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
226Marten SeepterOmniva0.00000000.0
227Mirko KruusmaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
228Klemet KivisildMediq Eesti0.01000000.0
229Karel KaljusteA Le Coq0.00000000.0
230KluškovSkyMobile0.01100020.0
231Ando LumisteAexpo/Estravan0.00000000.0
232Kris MiklasOnline Media0.00000000.0
233Kristjan SinimägiAexpo/Estravan0.00000000.0
234Karri KuusA Le Coq0.00000000.0