I divisjon

I divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAFT%
1Erik RaudPark Minigolf26.54410616101376.9
2Vitali ŠerstnjovMGT Team23.711726139486475.0
3Juri TitovSkyMobile23.5439410243372.7
4Aleksei StonoginSkyMobile23.34493176966.7
5Martin RessarOnline Media21.410921446192190.5
6Janek VeedlaKK Pelgulinn20.65410313162080.0
7Karl Künter KaljuveerMediq Eesti20.1111122114283873.7
8Tarmo TammemäeOnline Media19.52239091464.3
9Anton SubbotinSkyMobile19.0223813742.9
10Heikki PukkLival BC19.044769112347.8
11Risto LuntsRim18.8991693761060.0
12Elari LainePark Minigolf18.8447576875.0
13Simo JaanusOmniva18.17512716204148.8
14Kristjan KuuseKontsertlavad.ee18.01018155100.0
15Maxim TuulOnline Media17.855890233174.2
16Ingmar DaubRim17.88814217131872.2
17Karl Erik GlückAexpo/Estravan17.732534112152.4
18Mängija 3SkyMobile17.011173010.0
19Robert FilicOmniva17.011175000.0
20Ove-Kristjan KallasOnline Media16.81091686385865.5
21Kristjan PrüüsAexpo/Estravan16.8131021926334868.8
22Marek OllandPark Minigolf16.7641003111764.7
23Tarmo AntsonAexpo/Estravan16.69714913142263.6
24Ingmar SauPark Minigolf16.45382195862.5
25Sven RungiLival BC16.3121019514416860.3
26Peep OrlovskiA Le Coq16.342656121675.0
27Martin PinginKK Pelgulinn15.910101594055100.0
28Herki RankMediq Eesti15.612121871163545.7
29Dmitri SvyatolutskiySkyMobile15.0101503650.0
30Mängija 1SkyMobile15.0111503560.0
31Markus KellerOnline Media15.0213035955.6
32Mängija 2SkyMobile15.0111501250.0
33TammemäeSkyMobile15.0111503475.0
34Kirill KonovalovMGT Team15.011151000.0
35Siim SemiskarOnline Media14.69413117324571.1
36Andres KuuseKontsertlavad.ee14.611101611346453.1
37Argo KlemmerKontsertlavad.ee14.511916032202871.4
38Henri RäimA Le Coq14.47610117142948.3
39Henry AhvenKK Pelgulinn14.410101447274461.4
40Raiko AnnaskA Le Coq14.48811515182962.1
41Teet GrossRim14.45372971258.3
42Taavi ToomlaMediq Eesti14.3334381616.7
43Artur BazõlevKK Pelgulinn14.254710111957.9
44Margus BerkmannOmniva14.0222832540.0
45Kristo JürgensonMediq Eesti13.7101013715284660.9
46Andrus SalusooA Le Coq13.6779517182378.3
47Pavel UssovSkyMobile12.8435145862.5
48Jaanus ValkOmniva12.5212534666.7
49Kaur JassonRim12.1971092671070.0
50Raido RandmaaOmniva12.0111202366.7
51Mario HamburgKK Pelgulinn11.844475101662.5
52Jarlet MägiAexpo/Estravan11.887942243177.4
53Alex TammemäeAexpo/Estravan11.610811628121485.7
54Reido SeppMediq Eesti11.511111268223268.8
55Martin AhvenRim11.3434572450.0
56Andre ReinartOnline Media11.3323444666.7
57Konstantin GnedenkovSkyMobile11.1101011121122157.1
58Jevgeni ValgurSkyMobile11.09899194666.7
59Margus UntKK Pelgulinn10.85454751145.5
60Karlis GulbisOmniva10.84343471546.7
61Ted AbelKK Pelgulinn10.71061078112250.0
62Raul SinisaluOmniva10.52221231225.0
63Valjar SutriAexpo/Estravan10.563639101566.7
64Robert LilleõisKK Pelgulinn10.3313172450.0
65Tanel VirtmannKontsertlavad.ee10.312101244202676.9
66Sten-Erik JantsonKontsertlavad.ee10.33031541428.6
67Aivar KuldsaarOmniva10.210910215172860.7
68Marten RaiendA Le Coq10.29592193228.1
69Jarek VaskOnline Media10.02120351241.7
70Martin HänniKK Pelgulinn10.02120133100.0
71Rivo TolliKontsertlavad.ee9.863595142263.6
72Joonas JõgiOnline Media9.676671161060.0
73Andrus LeppPark Minigolf9.65548061250.0
74Carl-Martin JõgedaLival BC9.510695582433.3
75Risto MerimaaLival BC9.4887514132846.4
76Tiit-Gregor MetsRim9.297830193259.4
77Eduard ZinovjevLival BC9.19782082433.3
78Jüri RovgeishaKK Pelgulinn9.17364281172.7
79Alvin KuimetA Le Coq9.010890081080.0
80Kristjan PulmaPark Minigolf8.911998681747.1
81Marko EnulaOmniva8.8107883135026.0
82Kristo JürisaluKontsertlavad.ee8.813111141951050.0
83Kaur KadakLival BC8.775611431030.0
84Jevgeni PrometnoiSkyMobile8.7332626875.0
85Priit SuitsleppPark Minigolf8.37558881457.1
86Aare AruniitOmniva8.331251000.0
87Sander RootslaneA Le Coq8.174574193161.3
88Rait EslonKontsertlavad.ee8.010802450.0
89Veiko VarePark Minigolf8.02116222100.0
90Oskar TammejõeKK Pelgulinn8.011804850.0
91Reinhard VuksOnline Media8.0886444666.7
92Martin PeedoPark Minigolf8.01082000.0
93Kaur LaasmaKK Pelgulinn7.9106790152075.0
94Kaspar OsilaAexpo/Estravan7.71198512132065.0
95Aleksei HamalainenMGT Team7.61111844144928.6
96Anton UpeniekSkyMobile7.6106764101952.6
97Hindrek Taavet TaimlaOmniva7.5211503475.0
98Andre OjasildKontsertlavad.ee7.5106751123930.8
99Roman ŠerstnjovMGT Team7.5109754112544.0
100Karl Erich OrgusaarAexpo/Estravan7.4104742244100.0
101Karl RinaldoOnline Media7.45337141040.0
102Rigo AuväärtRim7.381580121675.0
103Priit PärnamägiRim7.176501132846.4
104Egon ViikA Le Coq7.174500161984.2
105Ahto SoormPark Minigolf7.17250082334.8
106Virgo AganOnline Media7.0107122100.0
107Siim RikkasRim7.06342371643.8
108Priit PallOmniva7.0201402540.0
109Meelis LevkoiA Le Coq6.8128821751050.0
110Matis MeriveeOmniva6.88254131323.1
111Antti HansonMediq Eesti6.861414131968.4
112Georg MurakasA Le Coq6.730202020.0
113Jaan LorensAexpo/Estravan6.76140261931.6
114Anton TsertovMGT Team6.712580281361.5
115Ragnar KoppelMediq Eesti6.685539000.0
116Jörgen RoosaarLival BC6.54426481172.7
117Reimo PähnKK Pelgulinn6.5221314666.7
118Madis RaudPark Minigolf6.36338251631.3
119Sander SaatA Le Coq6.2543123650.0
120Steko KohtringKontsertlavad.ee6.010613475.0
121Targo TammAexpo/Estravan5.98447251050.0
122Mairold VisterKK Pelgulinn5.7704034580.0
123Reimo KuriRim5.7311714850.0
124Peedu TammistuMediq Eesti5.672390111478.6
125Rait ErmannKontsertlavad.ee5.6105562182766.7
126Priit PichenOmniva5.510855161442.9
127Rene ViljasteMediq Eesti5.36232191464.3
128Mauri LiiverPark Minigolf5.342211020.0
129Henrik RoobaOmniva5.26431341040.0
130Janno PriivitsPark Minigolf5.2904714757.1
131Jarmo LiiverMediq Eesti5.17036461154.5
132Aleksandr JudajevSkyMobile5.01151000.0
133Aleksandr AleksandrovOnline Media5.0115011100.0
134Silver SeeboldPark Minigolf5.04120022100.0
135Andres SuisleppRim5.08840481650.0
136Mihkel KlementsovOnline Media5.0321503560.0
137Hendrig SellikRim5.0211011250.0
138Andre IlvesLival BC4.811653103742.9
139Aleks JorroPark Minigolf4.76528171070.0
140Edvard SvartsMGT Team4.6853705955.6
141Andre MartovAexpo/Estravan4.5209122100.0
142Janar MännistuRim4.51125035955.6
143Konstantin ŽuchkovSkyMobile4.4833521250.0
144Elari JõendiKontsertlavad.ee4.365260122646.2
145Ronald RästaOmniva4.3833482366.7
146Rando MaidlaA Le Coq4.3301305862.5
147Peteris KolajevsSkyMobile4.21054233650.0
148Janno SoonKontsertlavad.ee4.01040000.0
149Paavo RuzitsA Le Coq4.03112022100.0
150Toomas-Hendrik TombergRim4.020802450.0
151Rainer TeidlaOmniva4.022806875.0
152Taavi UkeA Le Coq3.84215051338.5
153Mark BeloborodovMGT Team3.81174222450.0
154Kaarel LooAexpo/Estravan3.7301121250.0
155Timo IlvesOnline Media3.5227141040.0
156Gerd KanterKontsertlavad.ee3.5217051435.7
157Janek MardimLival BC3.412341141330.8
158Ain LumisteKK Pelgulinn3.3421301250.0
159Martin PretkeOmniva3.330100010.0
160Sten-Mark VirroRim3.3702312450.0
161Oliver RohumäeLival BC3.254164020.0
162Janek PallaseNordauto3.25216222100.0
163Ragnar KõivKontsertlavad.ee3.2511631250.0
164Martin LutsOmniva3.11063141714.3
165Meelis RänkOmniva3.0206022100.0
166K LillepõldOmniva3.010301250.0
167Andero HaasKontsertlavad.ee3.042122010.0
168Mängija 4SkyMobile3.01031000.0
169Dmitri TurMGT Team3.09327121020.0
170Kaido HeeroMediq Eesti3.07221341040.0
171Kaspar Patrik TruverkRim3.011301250.0
172Olari MurumaaKontsertlavad.ee2.8621721250.0
173Priit RajaMediq Eesti2.77119161540.0
174Arseni ZadvornovSkyMobile2.711630444100.0
175Kermo SinimägiAexpo/Estravan2.713835251145.5
176Aleksandr NurmsaluMGT Team2.711730041723.5
177Kert VõlliMediq Eesti2.5401031616.7
178Martti KuuraPark Minigolf2.5611521250.0
179Veiko MölderA Le Coq2.412229031030.0
180Aivo AhvenMediq Eesti2.4113266000.0
181Silver KukkMGT Team2.475173040.0
182Roland ValdekA Le Coq2.343912450.0
183Erkki KasenurmKK Pelgulinn2.3621413837.5
184Martin RiikA Le Coq2.34191000.0
185Ragnar KaskPark Minigolf2.3106233000.0
186Meelis LeibPark Minigolf2.11142321250.0
187Marek PärnastePark Minigolf2.1911901520.0
188Martin LeppLival BC2.062124000.0
189Kristian UustalSkyMobile2.0204022100.0
190Rainer SooAexpo/Estravan2.02040000.0
191Arthur BarsegjanOnline Media2.04182000.0
192Kaur KalametsOnline Media2.053100020.0
193Kirill KurbatovMGT Team1.85191000.0
194Tarmo KellerOnline Media1.793151000.0
195Marten MäeA Le Coq1.52031000.0
196Andres KolloKK Pelgulinn1.540613475.0
197Risto SikkKK Pelgulinn1.560901250.0
198Taavi HeinLival BC1.381100050.0
199Erki LubasoAexpo/Estravan0.891712450.0
200Sergei DragunovMGT Team0.88060000.0
201Rando MõrdA Le Coq0.45020000.0
202Maur BelowMediq Eesti0.00000000.0
203Bert BachAexpo/Estravan0.03000000.0
204Aleksandr SorgusSkyMobile0.01100020.0
205Dmitri ZhogaSkyMobile0.00000000.0
206Aleksei ErttiSkyMobile0.00000000.0
207Sven Martin MurumaaKontsertlavad.ee0.00000000.0
208Rainer TükkKontsertlavad.ee0.00000000.0
209Hainar VendtLival BC0.02000000.0
210Andreas PoolenA Le Coq0.00000000.0
211Vladimir VahrushevSkyMobile0.00000000.0
212Andri JõemaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
213Siim KabelEelviimased0.00000000.0
214Kristo OrulaKontsertlavad.ee0.00000000.0
215Aigar RohtlaOmniva0.02000000.0
216Gunnar PloomOnline Media0.02000000.0
217Alari PõlluOnline Media0.00000000.0
218Kaspar RettelKK Pelgulinn0.02000000.0
219Roland RandmaaKontsertlavad.ee0.01000000.0
220Taago PikasOmniva0.00000000.0
221Andrei StavitskiMGT Team0.00000000.0
222Henri ÄrmusMediq Eesti0.00000000.0
223Tõivu KäärikKK Pelgulinn0.02000000.0
224Tanel KullamaaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
225Marten SeepterOmniva0.00000000.0
226Mirko KruusmaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
227Klemet KivisildMediq Eesti0.01000000.0
228Karel KaljusteA Le Coq0.00000000.0
229Ando LumisteAexpo/Estravan0.00000000.0
230KluškovSkyMobile0.01100020.0
231Kris MiklasOnline Media0.00000000.0
232Johannes HormRim0.05000000.0
233Kristjan SinimägiAexpo/Estravan0.00000000.0
234Karri KuusA Le Coq0.00000000.0