I divisjon

I divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAFT%
1Erik RaudPark Minigolf29.733891291275.0
2Tarmo TammemäeOnline Media24.0112406785.7
3Janek VeedlaKK Pelgulinn23.8449513141877.8
4Aleksei StonoginSkyMobile23.34493176966.7
5Juri TitovSkyMobile23.332709152171.4
6Vitali ŠerstnjovMGT Team23.29520931364776.6
7Karl Künter KaljuveerMediq Eesti21.19919014243177.4
8Martin RessarOnline Media20.58716437111384.6
9Risto LuntsRim20.177141325862.5
10Anton SubbotinSkyMobile19.0223813742.9
11Heikki PukkLival BC19.03357651533.3
12Ingmar DaubRim18.86611312111668.8
13Elari LainePark Minigolf18.8447576875.0
14Kristjan PrüüsAexpo/Estravan18.110918120314273.8
15Kristjan KuuseKontsertlavad.ee18.01018155100.0
16Robert FilicOmniva17.011175000.0
17Marek OllandPark Minigolf16.45382281361.5
18Sven RungiLival BC16.310816312315556.4
19Raiko AnnaskA Le Coq16.17711315182962.1
20Ingmar SauPark Minigolf15.73147123650.0
21Ove-Kristjan KallasOnline Media15.6761095223171.0
22Simo JaanusOmniva15.54262992240.9
23Argo KlemmerKontsertlavad.ee15.48612327121580.0
24Artur BazõlevKK Pelgulinn15.3334606966.7
25Dmitri SvyatolutskiySkyMobile15.0101503650.0
26TammemäeSkyMobile15.0111503475.0
27Kirill KonovalovMGT Team15.011151000.0
28Herki RankMediq Eesti14.810101481153345.5
29Maxim TuulOnline Media14.733440101566.7
30Martin PinginKK Pelgulinn14.6881173055100.0
31Henry AhvenKK Pelgulinn14.5881166243666.7
32Teet GrossRim14.45372971258.3
33Peep OrlovskiA Le Coq14.33143691275.0
34Karl Erik GlückAexpo/Estravan14.0111413560.0
35Margus BerkmannOmniva14.0222832540.0
36Tarmo AntsonAexpo/Estravan14.0658410101566.7
37Andres KuuseKontsertlavad.ee14.0981261234847.9
38Kristo JürgensonMediq Eesti13.98811112254161.0
39Siim SemiskarOnline Media13.9729715223171.0
40Henri RäimA Le Coq13.84355981747.1
41Taavi ToomlaMediq Eesti13.522277020.0
42Hindrek Taavet TaimlaOmniva13.0111303475.0
43Pavel UssovSkyMobile12.8435145862.5
44Jaanus ValkOmniva12.5212534666.7
45Jarlet MägiAexpo/Estravan12.366742182378.3
46Reido SeppMediq Eesti12.2991107172568.0
47Robert LilleõisKK Pelgulinn12.010122000.0
48Mario HamburgKK Pelgulinn12.0111222540.0
49Raido RandmaaOmniva12.0111202366.7
50Karlis GulbisOmniva12.03336351145.5
51Marten RaiendA Le Coq11.67381182828.6
52Andre ReinartOnline Media11.3323444666.7
53Kaur JassonRim11.36568184666.7
54Jevgeni ValgurSkyMobile11.38790193475.0
55Kaur KadakLival BC11.054551231030.0
56Aivar KuldsaarOmniva11.0767711142360.9
57Andrus SalusooA Le Coq10.85554991369.2
58Margus UntKK Pelgulinn10.84343651050.0
59Risto MerimaaLival BC10.7666411132846.4
60Alex TammemäeAexpo/Estravan10.775751781080.0
61Jüri RovgeishaKK Pelgulinn10.76364281172.7
62Raul SinisaluOmniva10.52221231225.0
63Valjar SutriAexpo/Estravan10.563639101566.7
64Sten-Erik JantsonKontsertlavad.ee10.33031541428.6
65Jarek VaskOnline Media10.02120351241.7
66Martin HänniKK Pelgulinn10.02120133100.0
67Konstantin GnedenkovSkyMobile9.888781571643.8
68Rivo TolliKontsertlavad.ee9.863595142263.6
69Sander RootslaneA Le Coq9.653484162369.6
70Alvin KuimetA Le Coq9.5877606875.0
71Tiit-Gregor MetsRim9.375650112250.0
72Kristjan PulmaPark Minigolf9.39784571546.7
73Andrus LeppPark Minigolf9.34437051050.0
74Karl RinaldoOnline Media9.34337141040.0
75Tanel VirtmannKontsertlavad.ee9.398842141973.7
76Carl-Martin JõgedaLival BC9.29583472035.0
77Ted AbelKK Pelgulinn9.18573581650.0
78Martin AhvenRim8.7322631250.0
79Kristo JürisaluKontsertlavad.ee8.51010851451050.0
80Roman ŠerstnjovMGT Team8.48767492142.9
81Meelis LevkoiA Le Coq8.397751651050.0
82Priit SuitsleppPark Minigolf8.37558881457.1
83Aare AruniitOmniva8.331251000.0
84Eduard ZinovjevLival BC8.17557072035.0
85Rait EslonKontsertlavad.ee8.010802450.0
86Veiko VarePark Minigolf8.01182000.0
87Oskar TammejõeKK Pelgulinn8.011804850.0
88Ahto SoormPark Minigolf8.06248082138.1
89Martin PeedoPark Minigolf8.01082000.0
90Antti HansonMediq Eesti7.851394131968.4
91Marko EnulaOmniva7.885621113630.6
92Reinhard VuksOnline Media7.6775334666.7
93Anton UpeniekSkyMobile7.6106764101952.6
94Ragnar KoppelMediq Eesti7.674539000.0
95Jaan LorensAexpo/Estravan7.65138261735.3
96Kaspar OsilaAexpo/Estravan7.686616132065.0
97Jevgeni PrometnoiSkyMobile7.5221512450.0
98Aleksei HamalainenMGT Team7.51010753144531.1
99Egon ViikA Le Coq7.454370151693.8
100Karl Erich OrgusaarAexpo/Estravan7.372511522100.0
101Matis MeriveeOmniva7.25136131030.0
102Janek PallaseNordauto7.022142000.0
103Virgo AganOnline Media7.0107122100.0
104Priit PallOmniva7.0201402540.0
105Mauri LiiverPark Minigolf7.032211020.0
106Anton TsertovMGT Team6.910469271163.6
107Sander SaatA Le Coq6.8442723650.0
108Priit PärnamägiRim6.85434191947.4
109Georg MurakasA Le Coq6.730202020.0
110Jörgen RoosaarLival BC6.54426481172.7
111Madis RaudPark Minigolf6.36338251631.3
112Joonas JõgiOnline Media6.332193020.0
113Rigo AuväärtRim6.25031071163.6
114Janno PriivitsPark Minigolf6.1704314757.1
115Steko KohtringKontsertlavad.ee6.010613475.0
116Rait ErmannKontsertlavad.ee6.074421152268.2
117Kaur LaasmaKK Pelgulinn5.9734105862.5
118Targo TammAexpo/Estravan5.98447251050.0
119Peedu TammistuMediq Eesti5.86235091275.0
120Elari JõendiKontsertlavad.ee5.73217071643.8
121Andre OjasildKontsertlavad.ee5.77340192634.6
122Mairold VisterKK Pelgulinn5.5402212366.7
123Siim RikkasRim5.54222241040.0
124Ronald RästaOmniva5.453277010.0
125Andres SuisleppRim5.47738481650.0
126Edvard SvartsMGT Team5.3643204850.0
127Aleks JorroPark Minigolf5.25426171070.0
128Priit PichenOmniva5.1763613742.9
129Aleksandr JudajevSkyMobile5.01151000.0
130Aleksandr AleksandrovOnline Media5.0115011100.0
131Jarmo LiiverMediq Eesti5.06030461154.5
132Mihkel KlementsovOnline Media5.0321503560.0
133Hendrig SellikRim5.0211011250.0
134Reimo PähnKK Pelgulinn5.011503475.0
135Konstantin ŽuchkovSkyMobile4.7733321250.0
136Andre MartovAexpo/Estravan4.5209122100.0
137Rando MaidlaA Le Coq4.520903650.0
138Janar MännistuRim4.5823633650.0
139Henrik RoobaOmniva4.2532132825.0
140Andre IlvesLival BC4.1953763742.9
141Janno SoonKontsertlavad.ee4.01040000.0
142Silver SeeboldPark Minigolf4.0208022100.0
143Toomas-Hendrik TombergRim4.020802450.0
144Arthur BarsegjanOnline Media4.02182000.0
145Rainer TeidlaOmniva4.022806875.0
146Peteris KolajevsSkyMobile3.8953433650.0
147Kaarel LooAexpo/Estravan3.7301121250.0
148Mark BeloborodovMGT Team3.6963222450.0
149Timo IlvesOnline Media3.5227141040.0
150Janek MardimLival BC3.510335141136.4
151Taavi UkeA Le Coq3.520701425.0
152Sten-Mark VirroRim3.5602112450.0
153Gerd KanterKontsertlavad.ee3.5217051435.7
154Silver KukkMGT Team3.454173040.0
155Ain LumisteKK Pelgulinn3.3421301250.0
156Martin PretkeOmniva3.330100010.0
157Rene ViljasteMediq Eesti3.34213181080.0
158Oliver RohumäeLival BC3.254164020.0
159K LillepõldOmniva3.010301250.0
160Marten MäeA Le Coq3.01031000.0
161Andero HaasKontsertlavad.ee3.02262000.0
162Meelis RänkOmniva3.0206022100.0
163Paavo RuzitsA Le Coq3.0216022100.0
164Reimo KuriRim3.020602450.0
165Kaido HeeroMediq Eesti3.07221341040.0
166Arseni ZadvornovSkyMobile3.010530444100.0
167Kaspar Patrik TruverkRim3.011301250.0
168Martti KuuraPark Minigolf3.0511521250.0
169Olari MurumaaKontsertlavad.ee2.8621721250.0
170Aleksandr NurmsaluMGT Team2.79724041723.5
171Martin LutsOmniva2.7731921616.7
172Meelis LeibPark Minigolf2.6942321250.0
173Kert VõlliMediq Eesti2.5401031616.7
174Priit RajaMediq Eesti2.56115161540.0
175Kermo SinimägiAexpo/Estravan2.51072514944.4
176Martin LeppLival BC2.452124000.0
177Marek PärnastePark Minigolf2.4811901520.0
178Veiko MölderA Le Coq2.31012303742.9
179Kirill KurbatovMGT Team2.34191000.0
180Erkki KasenurmKK Pelgulinn2.3621413837.5
181Martin RiikA Le Coq2.34191000.0
182Kristian UustalSkyMobile2.0204022100.0
183Ragnar KõivKontsertlavad.ee2.031611250.0
184Rainer SooAexpo/Estravan2.02040000.0
185Andres KolloKK Pelgulinn2.030613475.0
186Roland ValdekA Le Coq2.033602450.0
187Ragnar KaskPark Minigolf2.095182000.0
188Aivo AhvenMediq Eesti1.971133000.0
189Taavi HeinLival BC1.761100050.0
190Tarmo KellerOnline Media1.673111000.0
191Risto SikkKK Pelgulinn1.560901250.0
192Dmitri TurMGT Team1.372901520.0
193Kaur KalametsOnline Media1.02120000.0
194Sergei DragunovMGT Team0.88060000.0
195Rando MõrdA Le Coq0.45020000.0
196Hainar VendtLival BC0.02000000.0
197Aleksei ErttiSkyMobile0.00000000.0
198Aleksandr SorgusSkyMobile0.01100020.0
199Bert BachAexpo/Estravan0.03000000.0
200Maur BelowMediq Eesti0.00000000.0
201Rainer TükkKontsertlavad.ee0.00000000.0
202Dmitri ZhogaSkyMobile0.00000000.0
203Kaspar RettelKK Pelgulinn0.02000000.0
204Sven Martin MurumaaKontsertlavad.ee0.00000000.0
205Roland RandmaaKontsertlavad.ee0.01000000.0
206Aigar RohtlaOmniva0.02000000.0
207Gunnar PloomOnline Media0.01000000.0
208Vladimir VahrushevSkyMobile0.00000000.0
209Andri JõemaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
210Taago PikasOmniva0.00000000.0
211Siim KabelEelviimased0.00000000.0
212Kristo OrulaKontsertlavad.ee0.00000000.0
213Andreas PoolenA Le Coq0.00000000.0
214Alari PõlluOnline Media0.00000000.0
215Andrei StavitskiMGT Team0.00000000.0
216Henri ÄrmusMediq Eesti0.00000000.0
217Tõivu KäärikKK Pelgulinn0.01000000.0
218Erki LubasoAexpo/Estravan0.07100020.0
219Tanel KullamaaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
220Marten SeepterOmniva0.00000000.0
221Mirko KruusmaPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
222Klemet KivisildMediq Eesti0.01000000.0
223Karel KaljusteA Le Coq0.00000000.0
224Ando LumisteAexpo/Estravan0.00000000.0
225Kris MiklasOnline Media0.00000000.0
226Johannes HormRim0.03000000.0
227Kristjan SinimägiAexpo/Estravan0.00000000.0
228Karri KuusA Le Coq0.00000000.0