II divisjon

II divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAPFFT%
1Sixten TomingasAudentes27.8661672829321790.6
2Reigo NõmmCoop/Mefab24.312102913840662660.6
3Taivo KrassCoop/Mefab21.065126427481356.3
4Carl SooärAudentes20.6881651728461760.9
5Einar GrüningNordauto19.987159239581767.2
6Andreas RosenfeldKeskturu Kossuklubi17.0111730210.0
7Tõnn ToomsaluWildix/Esecom16.730500222100.0
8Riho UsarEelviimased16.312121962731382281.6
9Lauri PervLakiLakid16.0101600010.0
10Riko RoosnurmAudentes15.91010159631521459.6
11Oskar TammisteEelviimased15.33046736550.0
12Lauri HilepEelviimased15.053751816850.0
13Marek KeskkülaNordauto14.987119734521965.4
14Martin TõrvLakiLakid14.77710331241050.0
15Rauno KuusikKeskturu Kossuklubi14.65373510191852.6
16Karl-Gustav SolmanBC Connection14.0101440210.0
17Timo KarkCoop/Mefab14.012111682511212452.4
18Gert KuuskmäeLakiLakid13.996125013342838.2
19Jan-Erik TihemetsWildix/Esecom13.499121720391651.3
20Alar SalaWildix/Esecom13.41081341126362472.2
21Rain AunRetlar/BC Forwards13.31291591934463373.9
22Janno JuhansonToyota13.011111432338672356.7
23Rain KolditsNordauto12.522253813861.5
24Freddy HaljandiLakiLakid12.5113138822342364.7
25Reijo PõlluAudentes12.31212148241624866.7
26Kris KallasMorsad12.312121471516233969.6
27Frederik RossEelviimased11.97683910201350.0
28Andre SandlaNordauto11.853595481050.0
29Martin RootareBC Connection11.81212142943952445.3
30Mario VeelaidMorsad11.5112127023471848.9
31Matthias PärnAudentes11.01111121316353345.7
32Kristjan EinroosEelviimased10.79496527411765.9
33Robert NorakLakiLakid10.5109105218122166.7
34Lauri NurgamaaNordauto10.565631611854.5
35Denis GradusovRetlar/BC Forwards10.497942113241854.2
36Mirko KiisonMorsad10.411101141812292341.4
37Georg-Mihkel KodiWest Tallinn10.39893910142571.4
38Tormi TalirandMorsad10.2525154101640.0
39Madis LaasRetlar/BC Forwards10.2666118181644.4
40Kristjan TammWildix/Esecom10.07170012221454.5
41Kristjan KikkasKeskturu Kossuklubi9.910999177222231.8
42Henri EndenWest Tallinn9.811410833122250.0
43Hans-Kristjan VelingWildix/Esecom9.797871019292565.5
44Jürgo JävingRetlar/BC Forwards9.655480619531.6
45Caspar MetusalaNordauto9.5443840290.0
46Marko KaljuveeMorsad9.4118103548772362.3
47Karel KutserWildix/Esecom9.37465318281464.3
48Martin HaugNordauto9.0109034275.0
49Rando VebersonKeskturu Kossuklubi9.0111099158132161.5
50Heigo RandmaLakiLakid9.0716369161856.3
51Karl-Uljas MölderAudentes9.021180610260.0
52Eero MäeMorsad9.011699613261650.0
53Egert PuhmKeskturu Kossuklubi9.01099028262430.8
54Seiko KuikKeskturu Kossuklubi8.812810608163150.0
55Timo HallistToyota8.81088804201220.0
56Kristian KalleEelviimased8.7756185122041.7
57Karel KaskRetlar/BC Forwards8.76252212231252.2
58Andre SildEelviimased8.5403431118961.1
59Ülar LiivasNordauto8.497761214231960.9
60Frank HendriksonEelviimased8.4725974222418.2
61Aivar SoorandRetlar/BC Forwards8.4544201024641.7
62Randel PäidCoop/Mefab8.37458311161368.8
63Denis PolubinskiRetlar/BC Forwards8.344334381337.5
64Marat SalahhovToyota8.2634909271733.3
65Mihkel LootWildix/Esecom8.2987421015866.7
66ArturToyota8.011820020.0
67Margus PajuToyota7.7111185619393948.7
68Ragnar PruunsAudentes7.586606491444.4
69Roger KrinpusLakiLakid7.511883110181055.6
70Sergei SolovjovMorsad7.311880614221863.6
71Karl ParveWest Tallinn7.010970014411734.1
72Marcus MoosarWest Tallinn6.81110751318251772.0
73Steven SaalNordauto6.7976075172129.4
74A NachaevBC Connection6.7764716111154.5
75Taavi KõivRetlar/BC Forwards6.79560126121550.0
76Sulev JürnaBC Connection6.711974119323859.4
77Madis LöperLakiLakid6.5124785371842.9
78Martin KuksEelviimased6.566390361250.0
79Jüri LuikToyota6.312127613372242.9
80Erik ErmaWest Tallinn6.213380148141357.1
81Urmas RuusWildix/Esecom6.11096109182450.0
82Tanel VeeEelviimased6.19755328725.0
83Tõnis SeppMorsad6.111567714212466.7
84Mairo LepanurmRetlar/BC Forwards6.1754387142250.0
85Kaur MännikToyota6.06136914825.0
86Viljar SillamaaToyota6.0121272226463356.5
87Ragnar KrammAudentes6.05030000100.0
88Mirko SenipaluBC Connection6.075425381337.5
89Morgen PärnsaluWest Tallinn5.913977514371737.8
90Randel KoolWest Tallinn5.91136581524862.5
91Kristo KrinpusLakiLakid5.9131177105142035.7
92Janek VärkWest Tallinn5.81237014681875.0
93Henri MarkusAudentes5.711563419272270.4
94Taavi AavaCoop/Mefab5.732172114100.0
95Aivo AhvenNordauto5.71065714351060.0
96Saimon MoonduRetlar/BC Forwards5.52011058162.5
97Hugo Heimar VaarendAudentes5.560330510950.0
98Rainari ArgelBC Connection5.4128651110192452.6
99Joonas RihmaLakiLakid5.45327213833.3
100Maarjo SenipaluBC Connection5.47138314425.0
101Maarjus KirsWildix/Esecom5.31085309182150.0
102Erki VaikmäeWildix/Esecom5.382421615540.0
103Johan JõgiBC Connection5.33116157471.4
104Martin ToomBC Connection5.313669112282442.9
105Markus HeinsaluBC Connection5.111556111201555.0
106Hillar ReissarEelviimased5.0301510460.0
107Kaspar JürissonKeskturu Kossuklubi5.0653024101640.0
108Sven PitkveCoop/Mefab5.065302471157.1
109Taavi TaremaaNordauto5.054256141525.0
110Janek PallaseNordauto4.840192338100.0
111Tõnis PintsonEelviimased4.852240615340.0
112Marko MurdjõeCoop/Mefab4.7311400480.0
113Mauno ErmEelviimased4.5219123366.7
114Werner ArmulikLakiLakid4.3105430114227.1
115Ahti SoomBC Connection4.1963705191426.3
116Romet RuseNordauto4.0104024150.0
117Erik BaumannWildix/Esecom4.01040225100.0
118Urmas LemblaEelviimased4.0301220050.0
119Sander SüldToyota4.0421601020950.0
120Rene PärnpuuCoop/Mefab3.9106393691566.7
121Kaspar KomissarovLakiLakid3.887300281825.0
122Alar EelmaaNordauto3.652180610960.0
123Oskar TaimlaEelviimased3.6121043110303533.3
124Raido SavipõldKeskturu Kossuklubi3.484275261033.3
125Rasmus UddeWest Tallinn3.3118362815953.3
126Hendrico NaerisWest Tallinn3.3602015111345.5
127Jens-Kaidar LiiuRetlar/BC Forwards3.18425101130.0
128Toomas KukkRetlar/BC Forwards3.0226046466.7
129Ralf RogovRetlar/BC Forwards3.020620050.0
130Rainer RajaNordauto3.01030114100.0
131Jaanus SeppEelviimased3.06218138937.5
132Erko VaksToyota2.9822310350.0
133Mati-Lauri BrusKeskturu Kossuklubi2.974200261933.3
134Janek LaheNordauto2.860174341275.0
135Olari Arthur TiitAudentes2.85014315820.0
136Veiko FunkNordauto2.88022359755.6
137Andrus VahtrikRetlar/BC Forwards2.8511440080.0
138Andrus MoorCoop/Mefab2.7962404101540.0
139Jonas KaulakisBC Connection2.61132907131553.8
140Rasmus PaeMorsad2.61032619141564.3
141Toomas MuldCoop/Mefab2.692230315720.0
142Meelis PihlakasBC Connection2.511028424750.0
143Margus PõldaruWest Tallinn2.511428602250.0
144Mihkel AnniloKeskturu Kossuklubi2.452121131033.3
145Marko TammestBC Connection2.4110260482650.0
146Anton PesentsevRetlar/BC Forwards2.33171223100.0
147Joosep KušvidLakiLakid2.1111230121950.0
148Lauri UllaWildix/Esecom2.010200210.0
149Rainer PreemetEelviimased2.0204112050.0
150Timo IluCoop/Mefab2.0106200281725.0
151Heiko ManderRetlar/BC Forwards2.010200020.0
152Lasse RandmaToyota2.01020221100.0
153Joan-Tähven VeneBC Connection2.010200020.0
154Ahto KuuskWildix/Esecom2.01012033102230.0
155Jürgen LeesmannEelviimased2.0501000240.0
156Kalder MaarandKeskturu Kossuklubi1.86111014725.0
157August VarustinKeskturu Kossuklubi1.841710060.0
158August MittAudentes1.770120261033.3
159Richard WagnerRetlar/BC Forwards1.7112194142125.0
160Rogem OllinoAudentes1.69114046766.7
161Siim KurvetWest Tallinn1.6102161710970.0
162Kristjan Martin MalvaAudentes1.540600020.0
163Kaido PungasBC Connection1.4134182252840.0
164Holger BaarCoop/Mefab1.4507014625.0
165Hannes TassoKeskturu Kossuklubi1.4527012650.0
166Martin MiidoCoop/Mefab1.331400030.0
167Allan MaidlaToyota1.3911200240.0
168Raimo PentMorsad1.3618112350.0
169Andres KroonMorsad1.361800460.0
170Timo SildveeNordauto1.07170361150.0
171Kristjan Joosep JalakasAudentes1.0313014525.0
172Griss ValgurWest Tallinn1.020200020.0
173Paul VäljatagaWest Tallinn0.81028112750.0
174Tarmo KellerWildix/Esecom0.881620260.0
175Taavi ReemannRetlar/BC Forwards0.7936000190.0
176Erki PihelToyota0.731200070.0
177Sergei DragunovRetlar/BC Forwards0.511060241850.0
178Risto HiobMorsad0.5603036550.0
179Jevgeni ŠiškinMorsad0.472310040.0
180Jaanus OksCoop/Mefab0.360200030.0
181Andrei LiimetsKeskturu Kossuklubi0.2932002120.0
182Kaur LaasmaKK Pelgulinn0.000000000.0
183Raido KuuskNordauto0.000000000.0
184Alar EelmaNordauto0.000000000.0
185Mart MikliNordauto0.020000020.0
186Elar OllikWildix/Esecom0.000000000.0
187Renar PindelWildix/Esecom0.000000000.0
188Raigo KaseorgToyota0.000000000.0
189Daniel KrevaldAudentes0.000000000.0
190Allan HaidlaToyota0.000000000.0
191Andre KaasikRetlar/BC Forwards0.000000000.0
192Miko TasaCoop/Mefab0.000000000.0
193Kristjan AaremaaLakiLakid0.000000000.0
194Allen TammiksaarToyota0.010000020.0
195Karel LumiNordauto0.000000000.0
196Leho VoolCoop/Mefab0.000000000.0
197Kristo KrausRetlar/BC Forwards0.000000000.0
198Marek PärliToyota0.000000000.0
199Andry RingoRetlar/BC Forwards0.011000010.0
200Sander RodesCoop/Mefab0.041000120.0
201Karl Künter KaljuveerMediq Eesti0.000000000.0
202Karl Hendrik HolstAudentes0.000000000.0
203Mati RaidmaWildix/Esecom0.072000070.0
204Taivo PälloNordauto0.000000000.0