II divisjon

II divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAPFFT%
1Sixten TomingasAudentes27.6771933435402187.5
2Reigo NõmmCoop/Mefab24.312102913840662660.6
3Taivo KrassCoop/Mefab21.065126427481356.3
4Einar GrüningNordauto19.987159239581767.2
5Carl SooärAudentes19.810101981935582460.3
6Andreas RosenfeldKeskturu Kossuklubi17.0111730210.0
7Riho UsarEelviimased16.914142363242522680.8
8Lauri PervLakiLakid16.0101600010.0
9Riko RoosnurmAudentes15.91211191740642362.5
10Oskar TammisteEelviimased15.33046736550.0
11Lauri HilepEelviimased15.174106115251260.0
12Tõnn ToomsaluWildix/Esecom15.04060024250.0
13Marek KeskkülaNordauto14.987119734521965.4
14Martin TõrvLakiLakid14.77710331241050.0
15Rauno KuusikKeskturu Kossuklubi14.65373510191852.6
16Karl-Gustav SolmanBC Connection14.0101440210.0
17Timo KarkCoop/Mefab14.012111682511212452.4
18Gert KuuskmäeLakiLakid13.996125013342838.2
19Tormi TalirandDSV13.7749686132346.2
20Rain AunRetlar/BC Forwards13.31291591934463373.9
21Alar SalaWildix/Esecom13.21191451127382871.1
22Janno JohansonToyota13.011111432338672356.7
23Jan-Erik TihemetsWildix/Esecom12.61111139722452248.9
24Freddy HaljandiLakiLakid12.5113138822342364.7
25Rain KolditsBC Lival12.522253813861.5
26Andre SandlaNordauto11.853595481050.0
27Martin RootareBC Connection11.81212142943952445.3
28Kris KallasMorsad11.614141621519264473.1
29Mario VeelaidMorsad11.1133144125492351.0
30Frederik RossEelviimased10.99798913251652.0
31Reijo PõlluAudentes10.814141512516261161.5
32Matthias PärnAudentes10.81313141421464045.7
33Robert NorakLakiLakid10.5109105218122166.7
34Lauri NurgamaaNordauto10.565631611854.5
35Kristjan TammWildix/Esecom10.48283015291651.7
36Denis GradusovRetlar/BC Forwards10.497942113241854.2
37Georg-Mihkel KodiWest Tallinn10.39893910142571.4
38Mirko KiisonMorsad10.313111342113352737.1
39Madis LaasRetlar/BC Forwards10.2666118181644.4
40Daniel KrevaldAudentes10.01010023166.7
41Kristjan KikkasKeskturu Kossuklubi9.910999177222231.8
42Henri EndenWest Tallinn9.811410833122250.0
43Kristjan EinroosEelviimased9.7115107627412065.9
44Jürgo JävingRetlar/BC Forwards9.655480619531.6
45Caspar MetusalaNordauto9.5443840290.0
46Hans-Kristjan VelingWildix/Esecom9.5108951219292865.5
47Karel KutserWildix/Esecom9.37465318281464.3
48Marko KaljuveeMorsad9.1139118751842960.7
49Martin HaugNordauto9.0109034275.0
50Rando VebersonKeskturu Kossuklubi9.0111099158132161.5
51Heigo RandmaLakiLakid9.0716369161856.3
52Egert PuhmKeskturu Kossuklubi9.01099028262430.8
53Seiko KuikKeskturu Kossuklubi8.812810608163150.0
54Timo HallistToyota8.81088804201220.0
55Karel KaskRetlar/BC Forwards8.76252212231252.2
56Sergei SolovjovMorsad8.5139111817282360.7
57Ülar LiivasNordauto8.497761214231960.9
58Frank HendriksonEelviimased8.4725974222418.2
59Aivar SoorandRetlar/BC Forwards8.4544201024641.7
60Randel PäidCoop/Mefab8.37458311161368.8
61Denis PolubinskiRetlar/BC Forwards8.344334381337.5
62Marat SalahhovToyota8.2634909271733.3
63ArturToyota8.011820020.0
64Mihkel LootWildix/Esecom8.010980212201160.0
65Eero MäeMorsad7.9136103613281746.4
66Kristian KalleEelviimased7.7976987152846.7
67Margus PajuToyota7.7111185619393948.7
68Ragnar PruunsAudentes7.696688491444.4
69Roger KrinpusLakiLakid7.511883110181055.6
70Karl-Uljas MölderAudentes7.3422901117764.7
71Erki VaikmäeWildix/Esecom7.310373311211252.4
72Andre SildEelviimased7.06042511181661.1
73Karl ParveWest Tallinn7.010970014411734.1
74Marcus MoosarWest Tallinn6.81110751318251772.0
75Steven SaalNordauto6.7976075172129.4
76A NachaevBC Connection6.7764716111154.5
77Taavi KõivRetlar/BC Forwards6.79560126121550.0
78Sulev JürnaBC Connection6.711974119323859.4
79Madis LöperLakiLakid6.5124785371842.9
80Jüri LuikToyota6.312127613372242.9
81Erik ErmaWest Tallinn6.213380148141357.1
82Mairo LepanurmRetlar/BC Forwards6.1754387142250.0
83Kaur MännikToyota6.06136914825.0
84Urmas RuusWildix/Esecom6.0121172010202950.0
85Viljar SillamaaToyota6.0121272226463356.5
86Martin KuksEelviimased6.076420481350.0
87Mirko SenipaluBC Connection6.075425381337.5
88Randel KoolWest Tallinn5.91136581524862.5
89Kristo KrinpusLakiLakid5.9131177105142035.7
90Morgen PärnsaluWest Tallinn5.913977514371737.8
91Janek VärkWest Tallinn5.81237014681875.0
92Tõnis SeppMorsad5.813575914212966.7
93Aivo AhvenNordauto5.71065714351060.0
94Taavi AavaCoop/Mefab5.732172114100.0
95Tanel VeeEelviimased5.710857328825.0
96Henri MarkusAudentes5.613673520292469.0
97Saimon MoonduRetlar/BC Forwards5.52011058162.5
98Maarjus KirsWildix/Esecom5.411959011212452.4
99Rainari ArgelBC Connection5.4128651110192452.6
100Joonas RihmaLakiLakid5.45327213833.3
101Maarjo SenipaluBC Connection5.47138314425.0
102Johan JõgiBC Connection5.33116157471.4
103Martin ToomBC Connection5.313669112282442.9
104Markus HeinsaluBC Connection5.111556111201555.0
105Sven PitkveCoop/Mefab5.065302471157.1
106Ragnar KrammAudentes5.06030000100.0
107Taavi TaremaaNordauto5.054256141525.0
108Kaspar JürissonKeskturu Kossuklubi5.0653024101640.0
109Janek PallaseNordauto4.840192338100.0
110Hugo Heimar VaarendAudentes4.770330512941.7
111Tõnis PintsonEelviimased4.772330921742.9
112Marko MurdjõeCoop/Mefab4.7311400480.0
113Mauno ErmEelviimased4.5219123366.7
114Werner ArmulikLakiLakid4.3105430114227.1
115Ahti SoomBC Connection4.1963705191426.3
116Urmas LemblaEelviimased4.0301220050.0
117Erik BaumannWildix/Esecom4.01040225100.0
118Romet RuseNordauto4.0104024150.0
119Sander SüldToyota4.0421601020950.0
120Rene PärnpuuCoop/Mefab3.9106393691566.7
121Kaspar KomissarovLakiLakid3.887300281825.0
122Alar EelmaaNordauto3.652180610960.0
123Oskar TaimlaEelviimased3.4141247110363627.8
124Raido SavipõldKeskturu Kossuklubi3.484275261033.3
125Rasmus UddeWest Tallinn3.3118362815953.3
126Hendrico NaerisWest Tallinn3.3602015111345.5
127Jens-Kaidar LiiuRetlar/BC Forwards3.18425101130.0
128Jaanus SeppEelviimased3.1722215101150.0
129Hillar ReissaarEelviimased3.0501510660.0
130Toomas KukkRetlar/BC Forwards3.0226046466.7
131Ralf RogovRetlar/BC Forwards3.020620050.0
132Rainer RajaNordauto3.01030114100.0
133Erko VaksToyota2.9822310350.0
134Mati-Lauri BrusKeskturu Kossuklubi2.974200261933.3
135Janek LaheNordauto2.860174341275.0
136Olari Arthur TiitAudentes2.85014315820.0
137Veiko FunkNordauto2.88022359755.6
138Andrus VahtrikRetlar/BC Forwards2.8511440080.0
139Andrus MoorCoop/Mefab2.7962404101540.0
140Jonas KaulakisBC Connection2.61132907131553.8
141Toomas MuldCoop/Mefab2.692230315720.0
142Rogem OllinoAudentes2.5101252710770.0
143Meelis PihlakasBC Connection2.511028424750.0
144Margus PõldaruWest Tallinn2.511428602250.0
145Mihkel AnniloKeskturu Kossuklubi2.452121131033.3
146Marko TammestBC Connection2.4110260482650.0
147Anton PesentsevRetlar/BC Forwards2.33171223100.0
148Rasmus PaeMorsad2.21232619141664.3
149Joosep KušvidLakiLakid2.1111230121950.0
150Rainer PreemetEelviimased2.0204112050.0
151Lauri UllaWildix/Esecom2.010200210.0
152Heiko ManderRetlar/BC Forwards2.010200020.0
153Timo IluCoop/Mefab2.0106200281725.0
154Lasse RandmaToyota2.01020221100.0
155Joan-Tähven VeneBC Connection2.010200020.0
156August MittAudentes1.980151261133.3
157Kalder MaarandKeskturu Kossuklubi1.86111014725.0
158August VarustinKeskturu Kossuklubi1.841710060.0
159Ahto KuuskWildix/Esecom1.71212033122325.0
160Jürgen LeesmannEelviimased1.7601000240.0
161Richard WagnerRetlar/BC Forwards1.7112194142125.0
162Siim KurvetWest Tallinn1.6102161710970.0
163Kristjan Martin MalvaAudentes1.540600020.0
164Kaido PungasBC Connection1.4134182252840.0
165Holger BaarCoop/Mefab1.4507014625.0
166Hannes TassoKeskturu Kossuklubi1.4527012650.0
167Allan MaidlaToyota1.3911200240.0
168Martin MiidoCoop/Mefab1.331400030.0
169Tarmo KellerWildix/Esecom1.11011130290.0
170Timo SildveeNordauto1.07170361150.0
171Raimo PentMorsad1.0828112450.0
172Andres KroonMorsad1.082800470.0
173Kristjan Joosep JalakasAudentes1.0313014525.0
174Griss ValgurWest Tallinn1.020200020.0
175Paul VäljatagaWest Tallinn0.81028112750.0
176Erki PihelToyota0.731200070.0
177Taavi ReemannRetlar/BC Forwards0.7936000190.0
178Risto HiobMorsad0.6805038637.5
179Sergei DragunovRetlar/BC Forwards0.511060241850.0
180Jevgeni ŠiškinMorsad0.472310040.0
181Jaanus OksCoop/Mefab0.360200030.0
182Andrei LiimetsKeskturu Kossuklubi0.2932002120.0
183Renar PindelWildix/Esecom0.000000000.0
184Elar OllikWildix/Esecom0.000000000.0
185Kaur LaasmaKK Pelgulinn0.000000000.0
186Mart MikliNordauto0.020000020.0
187Alar EelmaNordauto0.000000000.0
188Raido KuuskNordauto0.000000000.0
189Raigo KaseorgToyota0.000000000.0
190Allan HaidlaToyota0.000000000.0
191Andre KaasikRetlar/BC Forwards0.000000000.0
192Miko TasaCoop/Mefab0.000000000.0
193Andry RingoRetlar/BC Forwards0.011000010.0
194Kristjan AaremaaLakiLakid0.000000000.0
195Allen TammiksaarToyota0.010000020.0
196Karel LumiNordauto0.000000000.0
197Leho VoolCoop/Mefab0.000000000.0
198Kristo KrausRetlar/BC Forwards0.000000000.0
199Marek PärliToyota0.000000000.0
200Sander RodesCoop/Mefab0.041000120.0
201Karl Künter KaljuveerBC Torm0.000000000.0
202Karl Hendrik HolstAudentes0.000000000.0
203Mati RaidmaWildix/Esecom0.092000080.0
204Taivo PälloNordauto0.000000000.0