II divisjon

II divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAPFFT%
1Reigo NõmmCoop/Mefab25.7651542218261869.2
2Sixten TomingasAudentes25.3441011617191289.5
3Taivo KrassCoop/Mefab22.7336821328646.4
4Einar GrüningNordauto18.85494222351062.9
5Riho UsarEelviimased18.3661101319241179.2
6Jan-Erik TihemetsWildix/Esecom17.8447151428650.0
7Carl SooärAudentes14.733443713553.8
8Janno JuhansonToyota14.255711215261057.7
9Marek KeskkülaNordauto14.05470323361263.9
10Lauri HilepEelviimased13.73241168775.0
11Freddy HaljandiLakiLakid13.76282418251272.0
12Alar SalaWildix/Esecom13.65468510121383.3
13Rauno KuusikKeskturu Kossuklubi13.52227147957.1
14Mario VeelaidMorsad13.26279017331251.5
15Oskar TammisteEelviimased13.01013212250.0
16Rain AunRetlar/BC Forwards12.86577716201380.0
17Gert KuuskmäeLakiLakid12.6536309201845.0
18Andre SandlaNordauto12.343495471057.1
19Karel KutserWildix/Esecom12.0424811524962.5
20Aivar SoorandRetlar/BC Forwards12.022240612250.0
21Martin TõrvLakiLakid12.044481424350.0
22Reijo PõlluAudentes11.866711058662.5
23Kristjan KikkasKeskturu Kossuklubi11.76570136171435.3
24Kris KallasMorsad11.766703791877.8
25Henri EndenWest Tallinn11.654581712950.0
26Riko RoosnurmAudentes11.6555811118761.1
27Lauri NurgamaaNordauto11.54346045780.0
28Timo HallistToyota11.45457019611.1
29Kristjan EinroosEelviimased11.3414511219563.2
30Andre SildEelviimased11.3303431118661.1
31Mirko KiisonMorsad11.2666798191242.1
32Matthias PärnAudentes11.2666718181344.4
33Frederik RossEelviimased11.04444448750.0
34Martin RootareBC Connection11.05555419421045.2
35Denis GradusovRetlar/BC Forwards10.45452117111263.6
36Frank HendriksonEelviimased10.2525174172123.5
37Ülar LiivasNordauto10.0666099151360.0
38Karel KaskRetlar/BC Forwards10.041402817847.1
39Rando VebersonKeskturu Kossuklubi9.865598141125.0
40Margus PajuToyota9.8665949162356.3
41Randel PäidCoop/Mefab9.3645639121275.0
42Georg-Mihkel KodiWest Tallinn9.010910010.0
43Marko KaljuveeMorsad8.85344420281571.4
44Kristjan TammWildix/Esecom8.73126026333.3
45Timo KarkCoop/Mefab8.7655275111045.5
46Jürgo JävingRetlar/BC Forwards8.52217036350.0
47Taavi TaremaaNordauto8.52217413833.3
48Madis LaasRetlar/BC Forwards8.344331613946.2
49Jüri LuikToyota8.366509351360.0
50Hans-Kristjan VelingWildix/Esecom8.03224249944.4
51Steven SaalNordauto7.8654752101820.0
52Morgen PärnsaluWest Tallinn7.852393691066.7
53Seiko KuikKeskturu Kossuklubi7.864470361150.0
54Aivo AhvenNordauto7.765461224750.0
55Eero MäeMorsad7.763463591055.6
56Mihkel LootWildix/Esecom7.54430112450.0
57Kristo KrinpusLakiLakid7.565455410440.0
58Martin KuksEelviimased7.544300231066.7
59Urmas RuusWildix/Esecom7.2664305121341.7
60Roger KrinpusLakiLakid6.852340410440.0
61Sergei SolovjovMorsad6.8644147101270.0
62Hillar ReissarEelviimased6.5201310440.0
63Hendrico NaerisWest Tallinn6.52013146666.7
64Janek VärkWest Tallinn6.452326231266.7
65Ragnar PruunsAudentes6.365382491144.4
66Maarjus KirsWildix/Esecom6.342250712658.3
67Marcus MoosarWest Tallinn6.0331811314592.9
68Robert NorakLakiLakid6.0432440340.0
69Heigo RandmaLakiLakid6.03018134775.0
70Denis PolubinskiRetlar/BC Forwards6.0116026133.3
71Egert PuhmKeskturu Kossuklubi6.0653604101340.0
72Viljar SillamaaToyota5.86635211221750.0
73Randel KoolWest Tallinn5.84223435360.0
74Mirko SenipaluBC Connection5.864354381337.5
75SüldToyota5.522110712558.3
76Saimon MoonduRetlar/BC Forwards5.52011058162.5
77Meelis PihlakasBC Connection5.34021324250.0
78Mairo LepanurmRetlar/BC Forwards5.343214561383.3
79Johan JõgiBC Connection5.33116157471.4
80Maarjo SenipaluBC Connection5.26131214425.0
81Rene PärnpuuCoop/Mefab5.264311691166.7
82Kristian KalleEelviimased5.010510050.0
83Sven PitkveCoop/Mefab5.03315125840.0
84Tõnis SeppMorsad5.054253681175.0
85Margus PõldaruWest Tallinn5.0442040090.0
86Janek PallaseNordauto4.840192338100.0
87Alar EelmaaNordauto4.732140610960.0
88Erko VaksToyota4.6512310140.0
89Mauno ErmEelviimased4.5219123366.7
90Oskar TaimlaEelviimased4.5662707151846.7
91Ahti SoomBC Connection4.564270310930.0
92Henri MarkusAudentes4.45122012181166.7
93Hugo Heimar VaarendAudentes4.33013034275.0
94Kaur MännikToyota4.020820220.0
95Erik BaumannWildix/Esecom4.01040225100.0
96Romet RuseNordauto4.0104024150.0
97A NachaevBC Connection4.01040221100.0
98Rasmus UddeWest Tallinn4.04116069466.7
99Joonas RihmaLakiLakid4.011400020.0
100Taavi KõivRetlar/BC Forwards3.84115436650.0
101Erik ErmaWest Tallinn3.85319124750.0
102Werner ArmulikLakiLakid3.853190111129.1
103Madis LöperLakiLakid3.76222113833.3
104Martin ToomBC Connection3.762221581162.5
105Andrus VahtrikRetlar/BC Forwards3.7311130070.0
106Markus HeinsaluBC Connection3.54114048650.0
107Karl ParveWest Tallinn3.5217014425.0
108Raido SavipõldKeskturu Kossuklubi3.4541730280.0
109Veiko FunkNordauto3.45017259655.6
110Kaspar KomissarovLakiLakid3.365200281425.0
111Sulev JürnaBC Connection3.342131261633.3
112Tanel VeeEelviimased3.033910430.0
113Ragnar KrammAudentes3.020600010.0
114Ralf RogovRetlar/BC Forwards3.010310030.0
115Rainer RajaNordauto3.01030114100.0
116Marko TammestBC Connection3.060180241650.0
117Ahto KuuskWildix/Esecom3.051153261233.3
118Jaanus SeppEelviimased3.04012136650.0
119Mati-Lauri BrusKeskturu Kossuklubi2.85214002110.0
120Olari Arthur TiitAudentes2.85014315820.0
121Erki VaikmäeWildix/Esecom2.84111026133.3
122Andrus MoorCoop/Mefab2.564150121250.0
123Raimo PentMorsad2.520510010.0
124Mihkel AnniloKeskturu Kossuklubi2.452121131033.3
125Jonas KaulakisBC Connection2.36314048950.0
126Janek LaheNordauto2.3307212850.0
127Rainari ArgelBC Connection2.364142241250.0
128August VarustinKeskturu Kossuklubi2.331710060.0
129Joosep KušvidLakiLakid2.3601400060.0
130Jürgen LeesmannEelviimased2.010200000.0
131Rogem OllinoAudentes2.0408046266.7
132August MittAudentes2.06012024650.0
133Heiko ManderRetlar/BC Forwards2.010200020.0
134Kaido PungasBC Connection2.064122241850.0
135Lasse RandmaToyota2.01020221100.0
136Toomas MuldCoop/Mefab2.0408024450.0
137Toomas KukkRetlar/BC Forwards2.011200010.0
138Kristjan Martin MalvaAudentes2.030600020.0
139Anton PesentsevRetlar/BC Forwards2.010200020.0
140Jens-Kaidar LiiuRetlar/BC Forwards2.0531000070.0
141Griss ValgurWest Tallinn2.010200010.0
142Timo IluCoop/Mefab1.8529014825.0
143Holger BaarCoop/Mefab1.7305014625.0
144Allan MaidlaToyota1.650800240.0
145Andres KroonMorsad1.540600230.0
146Tarmo KellerWildix/Esecom1.541620040.0
147Rasmus PaeMorsad1.4507036450.0
148Siim KurvetWest Tallinn1.451710270.0
149Kalder MaarandKeskturu Kossuklubi1.3405014325.0
150Richard WagnerRetlar/BC Forwards1.36281121050.0
151Tõnis PintsonEelviimased1.0111012050.0
152Paul VäljatagaWest Tallinn1.052510030.0
153Jevgeni ŠiškinMorsad0.842310000.0
154Risto HiobMorsad0.6503036550.0
155Timo SildveeNordauto0.5412024650.0
156Sergei DragunovRetlar/BC Forwards0.56030121350.0
157Jaanus OksCoop/Mefab0.540200030.0
158Taavi ReemannRetlar/BC Forwards0.540200070.0
159Renar PindelWildix/Esecom0.000000000.0
160Kaur LaasmaKK Pelgulinn0.000000000.0
161Elar OllikWildix/Esecom0.000000000.0
162Martin MiidoCoop/Mefab0.000000000.0
163Mart MikliNordauto0.010000020.0
164Rainer PreemetEelviimased0.000000000.0
165Urmas LemblaEelviimased0.010000020.0
166Alar EelmaNordauto0.000000000.0
167Tõnn ToomsaluWildix/Esecom0.000000000.0
168Martin HaugNordauto0.000000000.0
169Lauri UllaWildix/Esecom0.000000000.0
170Raigo KaseorgToyota0.000000000.0
171Daniel KrevaldAudentes0.000000000.0
172Allan HaidlaToyota0.000000000.0
173Miko TasaCoop/Mefab0.000000000.0
174Andre KaasikRetlar/BC Forwards0.000000000.0
175Kristjan AaremaaLakiLakid0.000000000.0
176Allen TammiksaarToyota0.010000020.0
177Joan-Tähven VeneBC Connection0.000000000.0
178Karel LumiNordauto0.000000000.0
179Leho VoolCoop/Mefab0.000000000.0
180Kristo KrausRetlar/BC Forwards0.000000000.0
181Marek PärliToyota0.000000000.0
182Karl-Uljas MölderAudentes0.010000000.0
183Andry RingoRetlar/BC Forwards0.011000010.0
184Sander RodesCoop/Mefab0.020000020.0
185Andrei LiimetsKeskturu Kossuklubi0.030000230.0
186Caspar MetusalaNordauto0.000000000.0
187Karl Künter KaljuveerMediq Eesti0.000000000.0
188Kristjan Joosep JalakasAudentes0.010000230.0
189Karl Hendrik HolstAudentes0.000000000.0
190Hannes TassoKeskturu Kossuklubi0.030000010.0
191Lauri PervLakiLakid0.000000000.0
192Mati RaidmaWildix/Esecom0.042000050.0
193Taivo PälloNordauto0.000000000.0