II divisjon

II divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAPFFT%
1Reigo NõmmCoop/Mefab25.41082543532542059.3
2Sixten TomingasAudentes25.3441011617191289.5
3Taivo KrassCoop/Mefab23.25411642341956.1
4Carl SooärAudentes19.85599111423860.9
5Einar GrüningNordauto18.076126234531364.2
6Jan-Erik TihemetsWildix/Esecom17.6558851937851.4
7Andreas RosenfeldKeskturu Kossuklubi17.0111730210.0
8Riho UsarEelviimased16.9991522123281782.1
9Lauri PervLakiLakid16.0101600010.0
10Oskar TammisteEelviimased15.33046736550.0
11Marek KeskkülaNordauto14.987119734521965.4
12Alar SalaWildix/Esecom14.776103921291772.4
13Martin TõrvLakiLakid14.77710331241050.0
14Karl-Gustav SolmanBC Connection14.0101440210.0
15Lauri HilepEelviimased13.73241168775.0
16Timo KarkCoop/Mefab13.7109137198161850.0
17Gert KuuskmäeLakiLakid13.36480010242141.7
18Rain AunRetlar/BC Forwards13.21181451629403172.5
19Reijo PõlluAudentes12.799114171118661.1
20Riko RoosnurmAudentes12.67788416281057.1
21Freddy HaljandiLakiLakid12.582100418251572.0
22Janno JuhansonToyota12.2991101729512056.9
23Mario VeelaidMorsad12.192109023451551.1
24Mirko KiisonMorsad12.1981091712261746.2
25Karel KutserWildix/Esecom12.0424811524962.5
26Caspar MetusalaNordauto12.0333640260.0
27Kristjan EinroosEelviimased11.97283326361272.2
28Andre SandlaNordauto11.853595481050.0
29Kris KallasMorsad11.710101171110143171.4
30Martin RootareBC Connection11.18889627561448.2
31Rain KolditsNordauto11.01111057471.4
32Frederik RossEelviimased11.055555816950.0
33Denis GradusovRetlar/BC Forwards10.986871912201660.0
34Matthias PärnAudentes10.99998212272644.4
35Kristjan TammWildix/Esecom10.841430512641.7
36Rauno KuusikKeskturu Kossuklubi10.0424026141442.9
37Henri EndenWest Tallinn10.0747021121650.0
38Marko KaljuveeMorsad10.09690539652060.0
39Mihkel LootWildix/Esecom9.866592913669.2
40Rando VebersonKeskturu Kossuklubi9.710997158131961.5
41Timo HallistToyota9.6978604181122.2
42Lauri NurgamaaNordauto9.65448045780.0
43Hans-Kristjan VelingWildix/Esecom9.65448610171358.8
44Robert NorakLakiLakid9.565571215920.0
45Ülar LiivasNordauto9.487751213211661.9
46Kristjan KikkasKeskturu Kossuklubi9.49885157222031.8
47Randel PäidCoop/Mefab9.3645639121275.0
48Martin HaugNordauto9.0109034275.0
49Madis LaasRetlar/BC Forwards9.0554516151440.0
50Heigo RandmaLakiLakid9.0514556111554.5
51Seiko KuikKeskturu Kossuklubi9.01069008162350.0
52Karl-Uljas MölderAudentes9.021180610260.0
53Karel KaskRetlar/BC Forwards8.76252212231252.2
54Andre SildEelviimased8.5403431118961.1
55Georg-Mihkel KodiWest Tallinn8.454424681575.0
56Frank HendriksonEelviimased8.4725974222418.2
57Aivar SoorandRetlar/BC Forwards8.4544201024641.7
58Kristian KalleEelviimased8.342336171214.3
59Denis PolubinskiRetlar/BC Forwards8.344334381337.5
60Egert PuhmKeskturu Kossuklubi8.1987325192126.3
61Eero MäeMorsad7.9957158181544.4
62Jürgo JävingRetlar/BC Forwards7.844310516431.3
63Margus PajuToyota7.7101077518353751.4
64Ragnar PruunsAudentes7.586606491444.4
65Steven SaalNordauto7.3865875161831.3
66A NachaevBC Connection7.33222134375.0
67Morgen PärnsaluWest Tallinn7.39566513231156.5
68Urmas RuusWildix/Esecom7.1775008161350.0
69Marat SalahhovToyota7.0422806181133.3
70Martin KuksEelviimased7.055350361250.0
71Marcus MoosarWest Tallinn6.97648816201080.0
72Sergei SolovjovMorsad6.99662511161468.8
73Tõnis SeppMorsad6.89561714192273.7
74Taavi KõivRetlar/BC Forwards6.79560126121550.0
75Erik ErmaWest Tallinn6.69359118141057.1
76Hillar ReissarEelviimased6.5201310440.0
77Maarjus KirsWildix/Esecom6.5643907151046.7
78Joonas RihmaLakiLakid6.5211310140.0
79Jüri LuikToyota6.410106411351960.0
80Roger KrinpusLakiLakid6.485510714750.0
81Aivo AhvenNordauto6.396571435960.0
82Kristo KrinpusLakiLakid6.3985774101140.0
83Henri MarkusAudentes6.18349318251572.0
84Mairo LepanurmRetlar/BC Forwards6.1754387142250.0
85Tormi TalirandMorsad6.03118312950.0
86Kaur MännikToyota6.06136914825.0
87Sven PitkveCoop/Mefab6.055302471157.1
88Mirko SenipaluBC Connection6.075425381337.5
89Randel KoolWest Tallinn5.983476916556.3
90Karl ParveWest Tallinn5.865350722831.8
91Hugo Heimar VaarendAudentes5.85029059855.6
92Viljar SillamaaToyota5.7101057225442756.8
93Taavi TaremaaNordauto5.544225141325.0
94Saimon MoonduRetlar/BC Forwards5.52011058162.5
95Maarjo SenipaluBC Connection5.47138314425.0
96Kaspar JürissonKeskturu Kossuklubi5.3432114101240.0
97Janek VärkWest Tallinn5.383428231566.7
98Tanel VeeEelviimased5.36532228525.0
99Johan JõgiBC Connection5.33116157471.4
100Madis LöperLakiLakid4.982392131233.3
101Sulev JürnaBC Connection4.97534111192257.9
102Janek PallaseNordauto4.840192338100.0
103Hendrico NaerisWest Tallinn4.84019147857.1
104Alar EelmaaNordauto4.542180610960.0
105Mauno ErmEelviimased4.5219123366.7
106Ragnar KrammAudentes4.5401800080.0
107Ahti SoomBC Connection4.4863505191326.3
108Rene PärnpuuCoop/Mefab4.396393691566.7
109Rainari ArgelBC Connection4.1863345101450.0
110Erik BaumannWildix/Esecom4.01040225100.0
111Rainer PreemetEelviimased4.0104112050.0
112Romet RuseNordauto4.0104024150.0
113Sander SüldToyota4.032120814657.1
114Kaspar KomissarovLakiLakid3.776260281525.0
115Martin ToomBC Connection3.7923316121350.0
116Oskar TaimlaEelviimased3.6983208192742.1
117Meelis PihlakasBC Connection3.67025324250.0
118Werner ArmulikLakiLakid3.684290113207.7
119Margus PõldaruWest Tallinn3.58428602170.0
120Markus HeinsaluBC Connection3.473240611854.5
121Raido SavipõldKeskturu Kossuklubi3.484275261033.3
122Erki VaikmäeWildix/Esecom3.45117049144.4
123Erko VaksToyota3.3722310150.0
124Tõnis PintsonEelviimased3.33210026333.3
125Toomas MuldCoop/Mefab3.171220211518.2
126Jens-Kaidar LiiuRetlar/BC Forwards3.18425101130.0
127Veiko FunkNordauto3.17022359755.6
128Taavi AavaCoop/Mefab3.011310000.0
129Rasmus UddeWest Tallinn3.085240815753.3
130Toomas KukkRetlar/BC Forwards3.0226046466.7
131Ralf RogovRetlar/BC Forwards3.020620050.0
132Rainer RajaNordauto3.01030114100.0
133Jaanus SeppEelviimased3.06218138937.5
134Mati-Lauri BrusKeskturu Kossuklubi2.974200261933.3
135Marko TammestBC Connection2.970200241750.0
136Jonas KaulakisBC Connection2.8832206111354.5
137Janek LaheNordauto2.850143341275.0
138Olari Arthur TiitAudentes2.85014315820.0
139Andrus VahtrikRetlar/BC Forwards2.8511440080.0
140Jürgen LeesmannEelviimased2.730800220.0
141Rasmus PaeMorsad2.4932217121558.3
142Andrus MoorCoop/Mefab2.485190121350.0
143Mihkel AnniloKeskturu Kossuklubi2.452121131033.3
144Ahto KuuskWildix/Esecom2.471173281825.0
145Anton PesentsevRetlar/BC Forwards2.33171223100.0
146Timo IluCoop/Mefab2.184170141225.0
147August MittAudentes2.06012024650.0
148Lauri UllaWildix/Esecom2.010200210.0
149Heiko ManderRetlar/BC Forwards2.010200020.0
150Kaido PungasBC Connection2.094182252340.0
151Lasse RandmaToyota2.01020221100.0
152Griss ValgurWest Tallinn2.010200010.0
153Joosep KušvidLakiLakid2.0701400080.0
154Raimo PentMorsad1.841710010.0
155Holger BaarCoop/Mefab1.8407014625.0
156August VarustinKeskturu Kossuklubi1.841710060.0
157Richard WagnerRetlar/BC Forwards1.7102174141725.0
158Andres KroonMorsad1.651800450.0
159Siim KurvetWest Tallinn1.67111124950.0
160Kristjan Martin MalvaAudentes1.540600020.0
161Hannes TassoKeskturu Kossuklubi1.541600040.0
162Martin MiidoCoop/Mefab1.331400030.0
163Allan MaidlaToyota1.3811000240.0
164Rogem OllinoAudentes1.3618046366.7
165Tarmo KellerWildix/Esecom1.251620040.0
166Timo SildveeNordauto1.07170361150.0
167Kalder MaarandKeskturu Kossuklubi1.0505014525.0
168Kristjan Joosep JalakasAudentes1.0313014525.0
169Taavi ReemannRetlar/BC Forwards0.8826000160.0
170Paul VäljatagaWest Tallinn0.772510060.0
171Erki PihelToyota0.731200070.0
172Sergei DragunovRetlar/BC Forwards0.610060241750.0
173Risto HiobMorsad0.6503036550.0
174Jaanus OksCoop/Mefab0.450200030.0
175Jevgeni ŠiškinMorsad0.472310040.0
176Elar OllikWildix/Esecom0.000000000.0
177Tõnn ToomsaluWildix/Esecom0.000000000.0
178Renar PindelWildix/Esecom0.000000000.0
179Alar EelmaNordauto0.000000000.0
180Marko MurdjõeCoop/Mefab0.011000250.0
181Raido KuuskNordauto0.000000000.0
182Kaur LaasmaKK Pelgulinn0.000000000.0
183Urmas LemblaEelviimased0.010000020.0
184Mart MikliNordauto0.020000020.0
185Raigo KaseorgToyota0.000000000.0
186Daniel KrevaldAudentes0.000000000.0
187Allan HaidlaToyota0.000000000.0
188Andre KaasikRetlar/BC Forwards0.000000000.0
189Miko TasaCoop/Mefab0.000000000.0
190Kristjan AaremaaLakiLakid0.000000000.0
191Allen TammiksaarToyota0.010000020.0
192Joan-Tähven VeneBC Connection0.000000000.0
193Karel LumiNordauto0.000000000.0
194Leho VoolCoop/Mefab0.000000000.0
195Kristo KrausRetlar/BC Forwards0.000000000.0
196Marek PärliToyota0.000000000.0
197Andry RingoRetlar/BC Forwards0.011000010.0
198Sander RodesCoop/Mefab0.041000120.0
199Andrei LiimetsKeskturu Kossuklubi0.071000280.0
200Karl Künter KaljuveerMediq Eesti0.000000000.0
201Karl Hendrik HolstAudentes0.000000000.0
202Mati RaidmaWildix/Esecom0.052000060.0
203Taivo PälloNordauto0.000000000.0