A Le Coq

I divisjon – liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPLCPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
112231030.76909-1L1817011
211241120.846-18-2W7826815
31022940.69217-3L176706
49231030.76907-3W274713
5820760.53835-5L169663
6720760.53835-5L177726
7619670.46244-6L178771
8516480.3335.54-6L16271-9
9418580.38555-5L168680
10315390.2506.52-8L26476-12
112142100.1677.52-8L55876-19
121142100.1677.51-9L46575-10

A Le Coq

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Sander SaatC312368
Marten MäeF31003
Andreas PoolenF-G00000
Henri RäimG10117142924
0Meelis LevkoiF-G821751027
1Paavo RuzitsF120229
3Andrus SalusooG9517182318
6Taavi UkeF1505135
7Raiko AnnaskG11515182914
8Egon ViikF-C50016198
9Alvin KuimetF90081011
10Veiko MölderC29031016
12Karel KaljusteF-G00000
12Georg MurakasF-G202025
14Sander RootslaneF-G574193113
17Rando MaidlaF-C130584
23Roland ValdekF-G912410
25Marten RaiendC92193223
51Peep OrlovskiF656121613
66Karri KuusF-G00000
69Rando MõrdC20004
88Martin RiikF-G91002