A Le Coq

I divisjon – liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPLCPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
112251130.78609-1W1817011
211261220.857-18-2W8846915
31023950.64326-4L276706
49241040.71416-4L175731
5820760.5383.55-5L169663
6720760.5383.55-5L177726
7619670.4624.54-6L178771
8516480.33364-6L16271-9
9418580.3855.55-5L168680
10315390.25072-8L26476-12
112142100.16782-8L55876-19
121142100.16781-9L46575-10

A Le Coq

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Marten MäeF31003
Sander SaatC312368
Andreas PoolenF-G00000
Henri RäimG10117142924
0Meelis LevkoiF-G821751027
1Paavo RuzitsF120229
3Andrus SalusooG9517182318
6Taavi UkeF1505135
7Raiko AnnaskG11515182914
8Egon ViikF-C50016198
9Alvin KuimetF90081011
10Veiko MölderC29031016
12Georg MurakasF-G202025
12Karel KaljusteF-G00000
14Sander RootslaneF-G574193113
17Rando MaidlaF-C130584
23Roland ValdekF-G912410
25Marten RaiendC92193223
51Peep OrlovskiF656121613
66Karri KuusF-G00000
69Rando MõrdC20004
88Martin RiikF-G91002