A Le Coq

I divisjon – liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1261220.85708-2W8846915
2251130.78619-1W1817011
3241040.71426-4L175731
423950.64336-4L276706
520760.5384.55-5L177726
620760.5384.55-5L169663
719670.4625.54-6L178771
818580.3856.55-5L168680
916480.33374-6L16271-9
1015390.25082-8L26476-12
11142100.16791-9L46575-10
12142100.16792-8L55876-19

A Le Coq

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Andreas PoolenF-G00000
0Meelis LevkoiF-G821751027
1Paavo RuzitsF120229
3Andrus SalusooG9517182318
6Taavi UkeF1505135
7Raiko AnnaskG11515182914
8Egon ViikF-C50016198
9Alvin KuimetF90081011
10Veiko MölderC29031016
12Karel KaljusteF-G00000
12Georg MurakasF-G202025
14Sander RootslaneF-G574193113
17Rando MaidlaF-C130584
20Marten MäeF31003
23Roland ValdekF-G912410
24Henri RäimG10117142924
25Marten RaiendC92193223
33Sander SaatC312368
51Peep OrlovskiF656121613
66Karri KuusF-G00000
69Rando MõrdC20004
88Martin RiikF-G91002