Aexpo

Põhja regioon – WEEKEND – Arctic Sport divisjon (I divisjon)

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
116720.77807-2W2766610
215630.66716-3L1726111
215630.66716-3L168617
414540.55625-4W3837013
513450.44434-5L15764-7
513450.44434-5L15665-9
513450.44434-5W16971-2
513450.44434-5W16163-1
912360.33343-6L25765-8
1011270.22252-7L55265-13

Põhja regioon – WEEKEND – Arctic Sport divisjon (I divisjon)- B-vahegrupp

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
17310.75003-1W256533
17310.75003-1W169618
17230.4001.52-3W163611
46220.50012-2L15960-2
46140.2002.51-4L25261-9

Aexpo

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Rando Kiisa00000
Jan-Matthias Mandri120264
Dan-Magnus Mandri101145
2Keith KlettenbergG12041014
3Alex TammemäeF-G295237
6Erki LubasoC, F-C40002
7Targo TammG182255
8Priit TiislärF, F-C2822612
12Tarmo AntsonF, F-C926182619
13Rait KasesaluF, F-C1802710
15Kristjan KuuseF, F-C106717268
16Kaspar OsilaF-G, G5093313
21Kermo SinimägiC, F-C1200023
24Markkus SestverkF-G20221
27Mihkel KoksF, F-G80002
77Zaven SarkisjanF, F-G00000