BC Lival

Põhja regioon – WEEKEND – Spalding divisjon (II divisjon) – A-alagrupp

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
111510.83305-1W1705713
111510.83305-1W3766016
310420.66714-2W254477
49330.50023-3L161601
58240.33332-4L36164-4
58240.33332-4L15563-8
76060.00050-6L64167-26

BC Lival

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Erkko Igatt00000
Einar Grüning501376
2Martin LeppF, F-G, G186029
6Ove-Kristjan KallasF, F-G, G67027389
7Aivo Ahven5616228
7Sven RungiC, F, F-C742101214
10Heikki Pukk67941313
14Kaur KadakF, F-C, F-G, G3691218
15Eduard ZinovjevC, F, F-C, F-G, G45141116
23Carl-Martin JõgedaF, F-C, F-G874113119
25Rain KolditsF-G, G58135814
26Janek MardimF, F-G, G2903810
41Taavi HeinC, F-C70146