BC Torm

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – I divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1211010.90909-1W1816021
218820.8001.58-2W2776710
317810.88918-1W8746410
317650.54546-4W16667-2
516720.77827-2W5736211
516640.6003.56-4L1776611
715550.5004.55-5L16371-8
814540.55645-4L263621
814540.55645-4L171692
1013370.3006.53-7L66975-6
1112280.2007.52-8L26976-7
1211350.3755.53-5W171710
1211350.3755.53-5L36872-5
1410260.2506.52-6L46171-11
1410180.11181-8L16172-12
167070.00080-7L76493-28

BC Torm

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Ken AnnikveG00000
Andi HiieC, F-C00000
Silver KalmusG00000
Günther KaskF2974410
Kristjan Kiudsoo72123
Diederik William KalesC41071011
Riho KõivC51243
0Maur BelowG1082304727
4Karl-Joosep LüüsF12311222926
5Jarek VaskF-G38391426
7Karl SuurorgF693181515
13Hannes ArgeG465153320
14Germo ReimerF-G10620182614
22Riivo AtsoC20011
23Johannes GutmannF63691117
23Karl Künter Kaljuveer302249