Cumulus Consulting

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – II divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1231110.91709-1W5775423
220840.66737-3W274676
319910.90019-1W8806515
319750.58346-4L366661
319750.58346-4L170618
319750.58346-4L175732
718660.50055-5L16166-6
718740.6363.56-4W173648
718660.50054-6W469627
1017730.70037-3L1766214
1017570.41764-6W259590
1216640.60046-4L163640
1315470.3646.54-6L265642
1315470.3646.54-6W17677-1
1514380.2737.53-7L26372-9
1514380.2737.52-8W16171-10
17Vahipataljon131110.083101-9L83878-40
18121100.0919.51-9L75875-18

Cumulus Consulting

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Krister Raudsepp70143
Jannes Põder00000
Robert Põldre101123
Johannes Johanson152122
Mario Arvola00000
Karl Maimre00001
Mihkel Laan60005
Ramon Rask60460
Anre Kuldja00000
Tõnis Luik00000
Priit Aasma00000
Peep Võtti00000
Indrek Ird1934822
Rauno Morosov2325812
Alo Sidorov121345
Luis Barragan130586
0Ilia Aptsiauri57292115
6Raido Praakli40002
8Frederik Ross18316527925
9Reigo Morosov8110113026
10Kurmet Paidra621251935
24Priit Alas2705911
77Karl-Joosep Küngas5813132822
88Heiki NiglasF-G49141224