Föönix

Põhja regioon – WEEKEND – Arctic Sport divisjon (I divisjon)

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
116720.77807-2W2766610
215630.66716-3L1726111
215630.66716-3L168617
413450.44434-5L15764-7
413450.44434-5L15665-9
413450.44434-5W16971-2
413450.44434-5W16163-1
812440.5002.54-4W2807010
812360.33343-6L25765-8
1010260.2504.52-6L45060-10

Föönix

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Martin SelkeF-C40003
Marko SeppG80006
Janek KaldaF50134
Erki CasarG00000
Rainar KõivC2006135
Steve KäroG00000
Mihkel KeremF34481610
Tarmo NeemeloF-G2433610
Kardo VelbergG6912111325
Mihkel NiineF-G468461
0Dovydas ŠemeklisF-C00000
7Kuldar AllesF-C124027
10Kevin KaljumäeF3264106
14Mairo MatsiF2017116
27Kert KüttC771264416
35Ivo RemmelgaF-C511122212
37Ingemar TeeverF-G554112021
43Igor ArendašF-G47320345
88Heiki NiglasF-G113009