Föönix

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – I divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1251210.92309-1W3835924
2241120.84619-1W9766016
2241120.84619-1W176679
2241040.7142.56-4W178707
523870.53355-5W265650
523950.6433.56-4W1796612
721770.5005.56-4L168680
818660.5005.55-5W16572-7
818660.5005.55-5W36970-1
10173110.2149.50-10L106580-15
1017570.4176.54-6L46971-2
1216560.45564-6L17173-2
12163100.23192-8W16575-10
1414380.27383-7W26471-7
14142100.1679.52-8L47180-10
16121100.091101-9L27194-23

Föönix

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Martin SelkeF-C00000
Marko SeppG00002
Janek KaldaF50164
Erki CasarG00000
Rainar KõivC25071517
Steve KäroG00000
Mihkel KeremF3655911
Tarmo NeemeloF-G634101832
Kardo VelbergG12424162132
Mihkel NiineF-G00000
0Dovydas ŠemeklisF-C150364
7Kuldar AllesF-C1011210
10Kevin KaljumäeF701061216
14Mairo MatsiF25381921
27Kert KüttC1793356332
35Ivo RemmelgaF-C5211818
37Ingemar TeeverF-G71581325
43Igor ArendašF-G103431547
88Heiki NiglasF-G51001