Grosberg

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – II divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
116720.77807-2W568635
215710.875-0.57-1W1755619
315630.66716-3W176698
414620.7500.56-2W3766115
514540.55625-4L1726111
614540.55625-4W16570-5
713610.85706-1W5816614
813530.6251.55-3W472667
913530.6251.55-3L166651
1012520.71415-2L172657
1111350.3753.53-5W165614
1211350.3753.53-5L158580
1310260.2504.52-6L66569-4
1410260.2504.52-6L27380-6
1510260.2504.52-6L16370-7
1610260.2504.52-6L36174-13
17Vahipataljon10180.11161-8L54480-36
188160.14351-6L36076-16

Grosberg

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Karl ValgeG00001
Siim SärelF-G00000
Mikk Kalma00000
Karel MägiF1022610
Karel KeskülaC150582
Juhan Valge41120
Andrei VassiljevC152122
Ergo OttosonF18041010
Mihkel FilipenkoF-C140482
Illimar KilterF-G4614241
6Raido TalvisteC47271017
8Illimar VahtrasG4561215
9Jael KotkasF-C801173526
14Timo KausF-C4239127
17Rivo LeoF34261020
23Taavi PettaiG1001919278
33Janno NurmeC3105129