Keila KK

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – I divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1211010.90909-1W1816021
218820.8001.58-2W2776710
317810.88918-1W8746410
317650.54546-4W16667-2
516720.77827-2W5736211
516640.6003.56-4L1776611
715550.5004.55-5L16371-8
814540.55645-4L263621
814540.55645-4L171692
1013370.3006.53-7L66975-6
1112280.2007.52-8L26976-7
1211350.3755.53-5W171710
1211350.3755.53-5L36872-5
1410260.2506.52-6L46171-11
1410180.11181-8L16172-12
167070.00080-7L76493-28

Keila KK

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Taivo TammeF-G132113
Riivo VähkC, F-C00000
Allar LohuF-G, G8215132314
Marko ViikF00000
Tanel ViikF-G, G00000
Alfred ViikF, F-G00000
Taavi RannasC, F-C51000
Tõnis KaasikF-C00000
3Rando TihaneF-G, G3978165
5Tarvo VentG722183419
6Henry Ralph SillakF-G40003
9Kert LepiksonF-G5653521
10Tauno TürkF, F-C3015619
11Mart LepiksonC770133217
12Toomas ÜprusF, F-C831181811
13Vahur LooC2105106
14Marten MägiF631102033
15Johannes SildreF00000
16Rauno VijarF-C00000