Keila Korvpallikool

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – I divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1251210.92309-1W3835924
2241120.84619-1W9766016
2241120.84619-1W176679
2241040.7142.56-4W178707
523870.53355-5W265650
523950.6433.56-4W1796612
721770.5005.56-4L168680
818660.5005.55-5W16572-7
818660.5005.55-5W36970-1
10173110.2149.50-10L106580-15
1017570.4176.54-6L46971-2
1216560.45564-6L17173-2
12163100.23192-8W16575-10
1414380.27383-7W26471-7
14142100.1679.52-8L47180-10
16121100.091101-9L27194-23

Keila Korvpallikool

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Kristen Kasemets00000
9Juss-Joosep Jaagu1051121026
10Marek Lehiste15816162729
11Oliver Uuspõld51271523
14Christopher Lenk637142125
17Marcus Lenk11213172816
18Herman Nikolajev3404714
20Sten Strelkov75152311
22Mark Dzotsenidze383111910
24Ralf Rico Graudin5994522
25Norton Reintam3732713
30Kenert Kuldveer111009
35Robin Kägo43312159