Keskturu Kossuklubi

II divisjon - liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPLCPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
11220920.81808-2W3695712
21119830.72718-2W265605
31019830.72717-3L1725715
4919830.72717-3W166588
58211020.833-0.58-2W1765620
6718740.63627-3W171655
7616560.45544-6L269690
8516480.3335.53-7L55861-3
9417570.4174.54-6W15964-5
10314380.27363-7L15363-9
112121100.09181-9L15173-22
121120120.0009.50-10L125074-24

Mängijad

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Kaspar Jürisson28241013
Andreas Rosenfeld173021
0Rauno KuusikF, F-G735101918
3Raido SavipõldG2752610
4Rando VebersonF-G, G991581321
7Mati-Lauri BrusC2002619
11Seiko KuikC, F-C98081626
13Kristjan KikkasF, F-G851572220
21Andrei LiimetsF, F-C00029
22Kalder MaarandF, F-G50145
24Mihkel AnniloF, F-G1211310
27Hannes TassoF60004
30August VarustinF-G, G71006
70Egert PuhmF73251921