Keskturu Kossuklubi

II divisjon - liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPLCPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
112251130.78607-3W1715714
21123950.64326-4L265623
310241040.71417-3L1726111
4920840.66726-4L167625
58271320.867-1.59-1W4795920
6721850.6152.57-3L170664
7617570.41754-6L36969-1
8516480.33363-7L55861-3
9418580.3855.54-6L15864-7
10317490.3086.54-6L15463-9
112131110.08391-9L25172-21
121120120.000100-10L125074-24

Mängijad

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Kaspar Jürisson30241016
Andreas Rosenfeld173021
0Rauno KuusikF, F-G735101918
3Raido SavipõldG2752610
4Rando VebersonF-G, G991581321
7Mati-Lauri BrusC2002619
11Seiko KuikC, F-C106081631
13Kristjan KikkasF, F-G991772222
21Andrei LiimetsF, F-C200212
22Kalder MaarandF, F-G110147
24Mihkel AnniloF, F-G1211310
27Hannes TassoF70126
30August VarustinF-G, G71006
70Egert PuhmF90282624