Keskturu Kossuklubi

II divisjon - liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1271320.86709-1W4795920
2251130.7861.57-3W1715714
3241040.7142.57-3L1726111
423950.6433.56-4L265623
521850.61547-3L170664
620840.6673.56-4L167625
718580.38574-6L15864-7
817570.4176.54-6L36969-1
917490.30884-6L15463-9
1016480.3337.53-7L55861-3
11131110.08310.51-9L25172-21
12120120.00011.50-10L125074-24

Mängijad

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Andreas Rosenfeld173021
0Rauno KuusikF, F-G735101918
3Raido SavipõldG2752610
4Rando VebersonF-G, G991581321
7Mati-Lauri BrusC2002619
11Seiko KuikC, F-C106081631
13Kristjan KikkasF-G, G991772222
21Andrei LiimetsF, F-C200212
22Kalder MaarandF, F-G110147
24Mihkel AnniloF, F-G1211310
27Hannes TassoF70126
30August VarustinF-G, G71006
33Kaspar JürissonF, F-G30241016
70Egert PuhmF90282624