Kiili Spordiklubi

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – II divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1231110.91709-1W5775423
220840.66737-3W274676
319910.90019-1W8806515
319750.58346-4L366661
319750.58346-4L170618
319830.7272.58-2W1756213
319750.58346-4L175732
818660.50055-5L16166-6
818740.6363.56-4W173648
818660.50054-6W469627
1117570.41764-6W259590
1216640.60046-4L163640
1216480.33374-6L366651
1415470.3646.54-6W17677-1
1514380.2737.53-7L26372-9
1514380.2737.52-8W16171-10
17Vahipataljon131110.083101-9L83878-40
18121100.0919.51-9L75875-18

Kiili Spordiklubi

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Erik KarriF-G00000
Markus LepikF-C00000
Kris PulverF-C40002
Kristo PumanF-G00000
Ronan RaavikF-G00000
Milvert VaaksG00000
Hendrik VäljatagaG00000
6Erki MadissoonF-G454132214
7Siim PaluG7177117
9Sepp4770210
10Janek ZurbaF-G7910163628
11Priit AllikasG17251413
12Kaarel LooF16236101747
13Ott PõldsaarF-G5314138
15Allen TalvisteC1270356529
16Karmo KõivutaluC23141017
17Oliver TuusF-C79162010
23Mikk RannikF565152827
49Kristo KaugijaF2404921