KK Viimsi

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – I divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1251210.92309-1W3835924
2241120.84619-1W9766016
2241120.84619-1W176679
2241040.7142.56-4W178707
523870.53355-5W265650
523950.6433.56-4W1796612
721770.5005.56-4L168680
818660.5005.55-5W16572-7
818660.5005.55-5W36970-1
10173110.2149.50-10L106580-15
1017570.4176.54-6L46971-2
1216560.45564-6L17173-2
12163100.23192-8W16575-10
1414380.27383-7W26471-7
14142100.1679.52-8L47180-10
16121100.091101-9L27194-23

KK Viimsi

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Johannes RemmelkoorG00000
Kristjan Martin MalvaF-C242248
Andrus LõhmusF20001
Priit TammekändF00000
Egon KotsarC642122413
Illimar PilkG5915101413
3Meelis TeärF327129
4Ahti RoostaluF-C37091531
7Oskar ProosC1211413
8Karl PerensC31025
10Nicolas TänoverF14313284832
11Hugo Heimar VaarendC, F-C530111413
13Joonas MengelF16917407631
14Jaakob LambotG340182816
20Joonas PirnF-G6213578
24Teet ReinsonF-G16318132129
26Taaniel TubinF-G2415633
33Rasmus Moorits VeskiF-C3460010