Kontsertlavad.ee

I divisjon – liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPLCPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
112251130.78609-1W1817011
211261220.857-18-2W8846915
31023950.64326-4L276706
49241040.71416-4L175731
5820760.5383.55-5L169663
6720760.5383.55-5L177726
7619670.4624.54-6L178771
8516480.33364-6L16271-9
9418580.3855.55-5L168680
10315390.25072-8L26476-12
112142100.16782-8L55876-19
121142100.16781-9L46575-10

Tallinna Kalev/Kontsertlavad

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Elari JõendiG260122615
Roland Randmaa00000
Kristo Orula00000
Kristjan KuuseF, F-C181552
Sven Martin Murumaa00000
Rait Eslon80242
Janno Soon40003
Steko Kohtring61342
Andero Haas122015
Rainer Tükk00000
2Ragnar Kõiv1631215
5Argo KlemmerF-G, G16032202826
8Olari MurumaaF, F-G1721210
9Rait ErmannF-G, G562182734
9Andre Ojasild751123920
11Rivo TolliC, F-C59514227
21Gerd KanterC705143
36Kristo JürisaluF, F-G1141951021
41Tanel VirtmannF, F-C1244202621
95Sten-Erik JantsonC, F-C3154146
98Andres KuuseC, F-C1611346421