Kontsertlavad.ee

I divisjon – liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1261220.85708-2W8846915
2251130.78619-1W1817011
3241040.71426-4L175731
423950.64336-4L276706
520760.5384.55-5L177726
620760.5384.55-5L169663
719670.4625.54-6L178771
818580.3856.55-5L168680
916480.33374-6L16271-9
1015390.25082-8L26476-12
11142100.16791-9L46575-10
12142100.16792-8L55876-19

Tallinna Kalev/Kontsertlavad

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Steko Kohtring61342
Elari JõendiG260122615
Kristo Orula00000
Sven Martin MurumaaF, F-C00000
Roland Randmaa00000
Rait Eslon80242
Andero HaasG122015
Rainer TükkF-C00000
Janno Soon40003
2Ragnar KõivG1631215
5Argo KlemmerF-G, G16032202826
8Olari MurumaaF, F-C1721210
9Andre OjasildC, F-C751123920
9Rait ErmannF-G, G562182734
11Rivo TolliC, F-C59514227
15Kristjan KuuseF, F-C181552
21Gerd KanterC705143
36Kristo JürisaluF, F-G1141951021
41Tanel VirtmannF, F-C1244202621
95Sten-Erik JantsonC, F-C3154146
98Andres KuuseC, F-C1611346421