Lival BC

I divisjon – liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPLCPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
112251130.78609-1W1817011
211261220.857-18-2W8846915
31023950.64326-4L276706
49241040.71416-4L175731
5820760.5383.55-5L169663
6720760.5383.55-5L177726
7619670.4624.54-6L178771
8516480.33364-6L16271-9
9418580.3855.55-5L168680
10315390.25072-8L26476-12
112142100.16782-8L55876-19
121142100.16781-9L46575-10

BC Lival Trenn

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Kaur KadakF, F-C, F-G, G611431018
Oliver RohumäeF-G, G164029
Carl-Martin JõgedaF, F-C, F-G95582432
Jörgen RoosaarF-G, G26481110
Risto MerimaaF-G, G751413289
Taavi HeinC, F-C100058
Andre IlvesC, F, F-C, F-G, G53103724
Eduard ZinovjevC, F, F-C, F-G, G82082419
Sven RungiC, F, F-C19514416828
Martin LeppF, F-G, G1240014
Janek MardimF, F-G, G41141322
Heikki Pukk76911234
Hainar VendtF-G, G00005