Lival BC

I divisjon – liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1261220.85708-2W8846915
2251130.78619-1W1817011
3241040.71426-4L175731
423950.64336-4L276706
520760.5384.55-5L177726
620760.5384.55-5L169663
719670.4625.54-6L178771
818580.3856.55-5L168680
916480.33374-6L16271-9
1015390.25082-8L26476-12
11142100.16791-9L46575-10
12142100.16792-8L55876-19

BC Lival Trenn

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Oliver RohumäeF-G, G164029
Jörgen RoosaarF-G, G26481110
Risto MerimaaF-G, G751413289
Andre IlvesC, F, F-C, F-G, G53103724
Hainar VendtF-G, G00005
2Martin LeppF, F-G, G1240014
7Sven RungiC, F, F-C19514416828
10Heikki Pukk76911234
14Kaur KadakF, F-C, F-G, G611431018
15Eduard ZinovjevC, F, F-C, F-G, G82082419
23Carl-Martin JõgedaF, F-C, F-G95582432
26Janek MardimF, F-G, G41141322
41Taavi HeinC, F-C100058