Lival BC

I divisjon – liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPLCPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
11220920.81808-2W8826912
21120920.81808-2W5836715
31019830.72718-2W477689
4919830.72717-3L273722
5817650.54536-4L168653
6719750.5832.56-4W278716
7616560.45544-6L279781
8516480.3335.54-6L16271-9
9417570.4174.55-5W169682
10314380.27363-7L16375-11
112142100.1677.52-8L55876-19
12113290.18271-9L36574-9

BC Lival Trenn

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Janek MardimF, F-G, G39141321
Andre IlvesC, F, F-C, F-G, G51103723
Kaur KadakF, F-C, F-G, G611431017
Martin LeppF, F-G, G1240014
Eduard ZinovjevC, F, F-C, F-G, G73072218
Risto MerimaaF-G, G701313286
Carl-Martin JõgedaF, F-C, F-G83472028
Oliver RohumäeF-G, G164029
Jörgen RoosaarF-G, G26481110
Taavi HeinC, F-C100058
Sven RungiC, F, F-C18113406524
Heikki Pukk5765152
Hainar VendtF-G, G00005