Mediq Eesti

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – I divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
12101.00001-0W11096643
22101.00001-0W11015942
32101.00001-0W1503515
42101.00001-0W1756510
52101.00001-0W166624
52101.00001-0W164604
71010.00010-1L16064-4
71010.00010-1L16266-4
91010.00010-1L16575-10
101010.00010-1L13550-15
111010.00010-1L159101-42
121010.00010-1L166109-43
130000.0000.500000
130000.0000.500000
130000.0000.500000
130000.0000.500000

Mediq Eesti 2019 Põhja regioon – REGULAR – I divisjon

#MängijaPositsioonPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAPFPikkusKaalFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Janno Ritsberg0.00000000193-0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
4Reido Sepp21.011213000--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
5Kristo Jürgenson4.01140221--0.000100.00.0000.00.00.00.00
6Jarmo Liiver0.01000002--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
7Antti Hanson0.00000000--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
8Peedu Tammistu6.01061363--0.00050.00.0000.00.00.00.00
9Kert Võlli0.00000000--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
11Kaido Heero0.01000001--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
12Priit Raja6.01060000--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
13Rene Viljaste4.01140022--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
14Ragnar Koppel3.01030120--0.00050.00.0000.00.00.00.00
15Herki Rank2.01120003--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
16Kasper Peder0.01000003--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
52Taavi Toomla4.01141125--0.00050.00.0000.00.00.00.00