Mediq Eesti

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – I divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1251210.92309-1W3835924
2241120.84619-1W9766016
3221020.8331.59-1L173658
322940.69236-4L278707
520840.6673.56-4W2776611
520760.53856-4W168670
719670.46265-5L16566-1
818660.5005.55-5W16572-7
818660.5005.55-5W36970-1
10163100.23191-9L96580-15
1016560.45564-6L17173-2
1016560.45564-6L37071-1
1314380.27383-7W26471-7
13142100.1679.52-8L47180-10
1513290.18292-8L76272-10
168080.0009.50-8L86593-28

Mediq Eesti 2019 Põhja regioon – REGULAR – I divisjon

#MängijaPositsioonPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAPFPikkusKaalFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Janno Ritsberg2.34091062193-0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
4Reido Sepp15.213131988384729--0.00080.90.0000.00.00.00.00
5Kristo Jürgenson6.1764356711--0.00085.70.0000.00.00.00.00
6Jarmo Liiver2.88022010146--0.00071.40.0000.00.00.00.00
7Antti Hanson7.180575122314--0.00052.20.0000.00.00.00.00
8Peedu Tammistu7.5109753141833--0.00077.80.0000.00.00.00.00
9Kert Võlli0.05000007--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
11Kaido Heero4.912359491629--0.00056.30.0000.00.00.00.00
12Priit Raja1.770120228--0.000100.00.0000.00.00.00.00
13Rene Viljaste4.412553231024--0.00030.00.0000.00.00.00.00
14Ragnar Koppel12.012914428121720--0.00070.60.0000.00.00.00.00
15Herki Rank18.213132372213727--0.00056.80.0000.00.00.00.00
16Kasper Peder4.811153110016--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
52Taavi Toomla6.19555961219--0.00050.00.0000.00.00.00.00