Mediq Eesti

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – I divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1211010.90909-1W1816021
218820.8001.58-2W2776710
317650.54546-4W16667-2
416720.77827-2W5736211
416640.6003.56-4L1776611
615710.8751.57-1W7766511
615550.5004.55-5L16371-8
814540.55645-4L263621
814540.55645-4L171692
1013370.3006.53-7L66975-6
1112280.2007.52-8L26976-7
1211350.3755.53-5W171710
1211350.3755.53-5L36872-5
1410180.11181-8L16172-12
159250.28662-5L36273-12
167070.00080-7L76493-28

Mediq Eesti 2019 Põhja regioon – REGULAR – I divisjon

#MängijaPositsioonPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAPFPikkusKaalFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Janno Ritsberg1.52031002193-0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
4Reido Sepp16.910101698273423--0.00079.40.0000.00.00.00.00
5Kristo Jürgenson3.543142235--0.00066.70.0000.00.00.00.00
6Jarmo Liiver2.9702008106--0.00080.00.0000.00.00.00.00
7Antti Hanson5.56033181612--0.00050.00.0000.00.00.00.00
8Peedu Tammistu7.07649291322--0.00069.20.0000.00.00.00.00
9Kert Võlli0.04000005--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
11Kaido Heero4.09336241021--0.00040.00.0000.00.00.00.00
12Priit Raja1.770120228--0.000100.00.0000.00.00.00.00
13Rene Viljaste5.19546131021--0.00030.00.0000.00.00.00.00
14Ragnar Koppel11.810811824101519--0.00066.70.0000.00.00.00.00
15Herki Rank18.410101842203322--0.00060.60.0000.00.00.00.00
16Kasper Peder5.0914590014--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
52Taavi Toomla5.37337561213--0.00050.00.0000.00.00.00.00