Mediq Eesti

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – I divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
116801.00008-0W8825922
213530.62535-3W1776412
213610.8571.56-1W1796612
413530.62535-3L163622
512520.7142.55-2W3736310
612440.50044-4L26569-5
711350.37553-5L46871-3
810260.25062-6W17075-5
910340.4294.53-4W16572-7
109410.8002.54-1W4736310
119330.50043-3L173703
129330.50043-3L16772-4
138240.33352-4L273730
147070.0007.50-7L75974-15
157070.0007.50-7L76493-28
166220.50042-2W26675-10

Mediq Eesti 2019 Põhja regioon – REGULAR – I divisjon

#MängijaPositsioonPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAPFPikkusKaalFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGEFF
Janno Ritsberg3.01031002193-0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
4Reido Sepp20.0771407232914--0.00079.30.0000.00.00.00.00
5Kristo Jürgenson4.01140221--0.000100.00.0000.00.00.00.00
6Jarmo Liiver3.0601808105--0.00080.00.0000.00.00.00.00
7Antti Hanson3.8401507117--0.00063.60.0000.00.00.00.00
8Peedu Tammistu6.8432723612--0.00050.00.0000.00.00.00.00
9Kert Võlli0.03000002--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
11Kaido Heero2.5621523614--0.00050.00.0000.00.00.00.00
12Priit Raja2.050100227--0.000100.00.0000.00.00.00.00
13Rene Viljaste6.0653613814--0.00037.50.0000.00.00.00.00
14Ragnar Koppel13.075911871212--0.00058.30.0000.00.00.00.00
15Herki Rank18.1771272132216--0.00059.10.0000.00.00.00.00
16Kasper Peder5.9714190013--0.0000.00.0000.00.00.00.00
52Taavi Toomla5.05325361213--0.00050.00.0000.00.00.00.00