Mediq Eesti

I divisjon – liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPLCPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
112251130.78609-1W1817011
211261220.857-18-2W8846915
31023950.64326-4L276706
49241040.71416-4L175731
5820760.5383.55-5L169663
6720760.5383.55-5L177726
7619670.4624.54-6L178771
8516480.33364-6L16271-9
9418580.3855.55-5L168680
10315390.25072-8L26476-12
112142100.16782-8L55876-19
121142100.16781-9L46575-10

Mediq Eesti

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
0Maur Below00000
3Henri Ärmus00000
4Reido Sepp1539243627
5Kristo Jürgenson16719406224
6Jarmo Liiver36461120
7Antti Hanson524182615
8Peedu Tammistu480121624
9Kert Võlli103166
10Klemet Kivisild00000
11Kaido Heero21341023
12Priit Raja2217209
13Rene Viljaste3219149
14Ragnar Koppel56100012
15Herki Rank2181193934
23Karl Künter Kaljuveer25315334628
52Taavi Toomla4891617