Mõigu KEK

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – I divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1251210.92309-1W3835924
2241120.84619-1W9766016
2241120.84619-1W176679
2241040.7142.56-4W178707
523870.53355-5W265650
523950.6433.56-4W1796612
721770.5005.56-4L168680
818660.5005.55-5W16572-7
818660.5005.55-5W36970-1
10173110.2149.50-10L106580-15
1017570.4176.54-6L46971-2
1216560.45564-6L17173-2
12163100.23192-8W16575-10
1414380.27383-7W26471-7
14142100.1679.52-8L47180-10
16121100.091101-9L27194-23

Mõigu KEK

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Erko TappG00000
Markus LomannG400011
Rasmus TõnuriF20001
Rainer RozvadovskyF-G00004
Joonas LaheF-G691204618
Kristo AmburG00000
Kristjan LahtF45671026
Erkko LinnasC00000
Kaspar LindemannG3147146
Rolf MetsaF-C00000
Sten TarroF996334329
Egert-Priit ArusF-G160235
Robert ArusF-C1010193424
5Kristjan PulmaF-C40261216
5Taavi PorkveliG15234142224
9Silver SeeboldC35181529
10Ingmar SauF-G16227253526
77Herkko TeemetsC6723826