Park Minigolf

I divisjon – liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1261220.85708-2W8846915
2251130.78619-1W1817011
3241040.71426-4L175731
423950.64336-4L276706
520760.5384.55-5L177726
620760.5384.55-5L169663
719670.4625.54-6L178771
818580.3856.55-5L168680
916480.33374-6L16271-9
1015390.25082-8L26476-12
11142100.16791-9L46575-10
12142100.16792-8L55876-19

Park Minigolf

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Siim Kabel00000
1Aleks Jorro2817105
2Veiko Vare392111312
3Madis Raud38251610
4Meelis Leib2631216
5Kristjan PulmaF-C1146102240
6Priit Suitslepp67910169
7Tanel Kullamaa00000
9Silver SeeboldC3202214
10Mirko Kruusma00000
10Ingmar SauF-G992361113
11Marek Pärnaste190156
12Erik Raud12720151913
14Andri Jõema00000
14Elari Laine8477912
15Ahto Soorm57092613
16Martin Peedo82000
23Andrus Lepp650111721
26Martti Kuura152129
40Janno Priivits5334716
79Mauri Liiver231045
82Marek Olland1264142327
91Ragnar Kask2330029