Park Minigolf

I divisjon – liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPLCPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
112251130.78609-1W1817011
211261220.857-18-2W8846915
31023950.64326-4L276706
49241040.71416-4L175731
5820760.5383.55-5L169663
6720760.5383.55-5L177726
7619670.4624.54-6L178771
8516480.33364-6L16271-9
9418580.3855.55-5L168680
10315390.25072-8L26476-12
112142100.16782-8L55876-19
121142100.16781-9L46575-10

Park Minigolf

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Siim Kabel00000
Andri Jõema00000
Silver Seebold3202214
1Aleks Jorro2817105
2Veiko Vare392111312
3Madis Raud38251610
4Meelis Leib2631216
5Kristjan Pulma1146102240
6Priit Suitslepp67910169
7Tanel Kullamaa00000
10Ingmar Sau992361113
10Mirko Kruusma00000
11Marek Pärnaste190156
12Erik Raud12720151913
14Elari Laine8477912
15Ahto Soorm57092613
16Martin Peedo82000
23Andrus Lepp650111721
26Martti Kuura152129
40Janno Priivits5334716
79Mauri Liiver231045
82Marek Olland1264142327
91Ragnar Kask2330029