Retlar/BC Forwards

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – II divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1231110.91709-1W5775423
221930.75028-2W2766115
221850.6153.56-4W168608
221850.6153.57-3L172675
520760.5384.56-4W16166-5
520760.5384.55-5L274722
520840.66736-4W272639
520760.5384.55-5L467660
520760.5384.55-5W568626
1019910.90019-1W8806515
1117570.41765-5W278762
1117650.5454.55-5L26262-1
1117570.41764-6W259590
1416480.33374-6W16472-8
1416480.33374-6L366651
1615390.25082-8L16070-10
17Vahipataljon141120.07710.51-9L94079-39
18131110.083101-9L85675-19

Retlar/BC Forwards

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
1Heiko ManderG00000
2Rain AunF9116111427
3Taavi KõivG164026
4Dmitri Tserepanov4217154
5Madis LaasF-C49091221
7Denis GradusovG6911122417
8Mark MetslaF, F-G882283219
9Margus UntC, F, F-C14827192222
13Denis PolubinskiF4839139
15Jürgo JävingF-C210148
16Aivar SoorandC33091117
17Jens-Kaidar LiiuC91000
18Mairo LepanurmF-G82007
22Karel KaskF00000
24Virko Nilender833182724
25Priit ZoovaC, F-C47251021
26Saimon MoonduF-C2244612
30Marko Miir00000
75Dmitri Mohov107724389
88Richard WagnerC20005