Retlar/BC Forwards

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – II divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
116720.77807-2W568635
215710.875-0.57-1W1755619
315630.66716-3W176698
414620.7500.56-2W3766115
514540.55625-4L1726111
614540.55625-4W16570-5
713610.85706-1W5816614
813530.6251.55-3W472667
913530.6251.55-3L166651
1012520.71415-2L172657
1111350.3753.53-5W165614
1211350.3753.53-5L158580
1310260.2504.52-6L66569-4
1410260.2504.52-6L27380-6
1510260.2504.52-6L16370-7
1610260.2504.52-6L36174-13
17Vahipataljon10180.11161-8L54480-36
188160.14351-6L36076-16

Retlar/BC Forwards

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
1Heiko ManderG00000
2Rain AunF4257912
3Taavi KõivG71004
4Dmitri Tserepanov4217154
5Madis LaasF-C3006817
7Denis GradusovG56971815
8Mark MetslaF, F-G762222616
9Margus UntC, F, F-C64117714
13Denis PolubinskiF4039137
15Jürgo JävingF-C120024
16Aivar SoorandC2305511
17Jens-Kaidar LiiuC91000
18Mairo LepanurmF-G82007
22Karel KaskF00000
24Virko Nilender602101514
25Priit ZoovaC, F-C4125717
26Saimon MoonduF-C144227
30Marko Miir00000
75Dmitri Mohov5147115
88Richard WagnerC20000