Rim

Põhja regioon – WEEKEND – Arctic Sport divisjon (I divisjon)

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
116720.77807-2W2766610
215630.66716-3L1726111
215630.66716-3L168617
414540.55625-4W3837013
513450.44434-5L15764-7
513450.44434-5L15665-9
513450.44434-5W16971-2
513450.44434-5W16163-1
912360.33343-6L25765-8
1011270.22252-7L55265-13

Rim

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Ako TõnissooF, F-G971381419
0Risto LuntsC67150012
1Rigo AuväärtG23071216
2Allan HallikC493122713
4Tiit-Gregor MetsF-G, G490132421
5Andres SuisleppG3121516
7Priit PärnamägiF-C32192016
8Kaur JassonF-G12032141811
10Ingmar DaubF2631410
11Reimo KuriC200256
12Hendrik Johannes TerrasC, F-C1056111922
13Sten-Mark VirroF1602511
14Teet GrossF2242310
19Martin AhvenF265004
21Johannes HormF-C1930010
31Janar MännistuF-G, G48371315
34Siim Rikkas31004
41Jaan SõsunF-G802614