Rim

Põhja regioon – WEEKEND – Arctic Sport divisjon (I divisjon)

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
116720.77807-2W2766610
215630.66716-3L1726111
215630.66716-3L168617
413450.44434-5L15764-7
413450.44434-5L15665-9
413450.44434-5W16971-2
413450.44434-5W16163-1
812440.5002.54-4W2807010
812360.33343-6L25765-8
1010260.2504.52-6L45060-10

Rim

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Ako TõnissooF, F-G67871316
0Risto LuntsC4610007
1Rigo AuväärtG23071216
2Allan HallikC453122111
4Tiit-Gregor MetsF-G, G29071513
5Andres SuisleppG2510315
7Priit PärnamägiF-C32192016
8Kaur JassonF-G106308108
10Ingmar DaubF2631410
11Reimo KuriC60001
12Hendrik Johannes TerrasC, F-C83491620
13Sten-Mark VirroF1602510
14Teet GrossF2242310
19Martin AhvenF265004
21Johannes HormF-C1930010
31Janar MännistuF-G, G3415913
34Siim Rikkas31004
41Jaan SõsunF-G60229