Swedbank

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – II divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1231110.91709-1W5775423
220840.66737-3W274676
319910.90019-1W8806515
319750.58346-4L366661
319750.58346-4L170618
319830.7272.58-2W1756213
319750.58346-4L175732
818660.50055-5L16166-6
818740.6363.56-4W173648
818660.50054-6W469627
1117570.41764-6W259590
1216640.60046-4L163640
1216480.33374-6L366651
1415470.3646.54-6W17677-1
1514380.2737.53-7L26372-9
1514380.2737.52-8W16171-10
17Vahipataljon131110.083101-9L83878-40
18121100.0919.51-9L75875-18

Swedbank

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Timo Heering00000
Rainis Värv00000
Frank Jüris00000
Aivar Liibak00000
Martin Milling00000
Mart Uuehendrik5312797
2Tani Kirt56610147
3Mario Mölder9013192328
4Andre Kaur2040014
5Robert NorakG10020101621
6Ove-Kristjan KallasF, F-G, G2289779926
6Siim Pedras22151629
13Leho VoolF00000
14Martin Vilgats00000
15Priit Evart27471315
17Hanno Kaljuste30128
18Kristjan Kokorev310131919
21Aksel Erit1008224022
32Janar Lattik1050294917