Tabasalu

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – II divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1231110.91709-1W5775423
221930.75028-2W2766115
221850.6153.56-4W168608
221850.6153.57-3L172675
520760.5384.56-4W16166-5
520760.5384.55-5L274722
520840.66736-4W272639
520760.5384.55-5L467660
520760.5384.55-5W568626
1019910.90019-1W8806515
1117570.41765-5W278762
1117650.5454.55-5L26262-1
1117570.41764-6W259590
1416480.33374-6W16472-8
1416480.33374-6L366651
1615390.25082-8L16070-10
17Vahipataljon141120.07710.51-9L94079-39
18131110.083101-9L85675-19

Tabasalu

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Sven Kielberg20002
0Kristian Kalle9414101829
1Toomas-Hendrik TombergG11118172414
2Jaanus LõhmusF-C53781921
3Karto KõrvG2452812
5Raido SeppamF-C831391327
6Kevin KullerkuppF-G12617232816
7Nils VijardF867142529
9Mikk PihkvaF-C1475163424
10Karl-Anders KandrooF51029
11Roland LõppF-G622121824
12Hannes DreimanisC00000
15Rauno VidevikF-G101125
22Roland Liivak00000
33Priit HamerC00000