West Tallinn

Põhja regioon – REGULAR – II divisjon

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1231110.91709-1W5775423
220840.66737-3W274676
319910.90019-1W8806515
319750.58346-4L366661
319750.58346-4L170618
319830.7272.58-2W1756213
319750.58346-4L175732
818660.50055-5L16166-6
818740.6363.56-4W173648
818660.50054-6W469627
1117570.41764-6W259590
1216640.60046-4L163640
1216480.33374-6L366651
1415470.3646.54-6W17677-1
1514380.2737.53-7L26372-9
1514380.2737.52-8W16171-10
17Vahipataljon131110.083101-9L83878-40
18121100.0919.51-9L75875-18

West Tallinn

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
2Marcus MoosarG47101210
3Paul VäljatagaG1831212
4Erik ErmaG334358
7Kevin RajasooG161133
8Karl ParveC831143624
9Janek VärkF7114596
10Rasmus UddeF132343
11Henri EndenG00000
12Martin JuksarF302888
13Kaarel RebaneF131013
14Georg-Mihkel KodiF15519142224
15Mario HamburgF-G1205315025
19Hendrico NaerisC24241020
21Siim KurvetF1712315
23Randel KoolG829132117
25Morgen PärnsaluG1066143422
32Margus PõldaruC00000