West Tallinn

II divisjon - liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPLCPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
112251130.78607-3W1715714
21123950.64326-4L265623
310241040.71417-3L1726111
4920840.66726-4L167625
58271320.867-1.59-1W4795920
6721850.6152.57-3L170664
7617570.41754-6L36969-1
8516480.33363-7L55861-3
9418580.3855.54-6L15864-7
10317490.3086.54-6L15463-9
112131110.08391-9L25172-21
121120120.000100-10L125074-24

Mängijad

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Georg-Mihkel Kodi939101425
2Marcus MoosarF-G7513182517
3Paul VäljatagaF-C81127
4Erik ErmaG801481413
7Morgen PärnsaluG775143717
8Karl ParveC700144117
9Janek VärkF70146818
10Rasmus UddeF3628159
11Henri EndenF-G108331222
19Hendrico NaerisF20151113
21Siim KurvetF-C1617109
23Randel KoolF65815248
32Margus PõldaruC2860225
35Griss ValgurF-G20002