West Tallinn

II divisjon - liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondWLPCTGBHomeRoadL10STRKPFPADIFF
1810.88903-05-18-1W4805921
2820.8000.53-15-18-2W2685810
3720.77815-12-17-2W1745618
4620.7501.52-14-16-2W366596
5730.7001.56-21-17-3L171647
6630.66725-31-06-3L170655
7550.5003.53-22-35-5L171692
8470.36453-11-63-7L45861-3
9360.33352-31-33-6L15564-9
10270.22261-11-62-7W25261-10
11190.1007.50-31-61-9W15174-23
120100.0008.50-60-40-10L105069-19

Mängijad

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
Georg-Mihkel Kodi4246815
2Marcus MoosarF-G488162010
3Paul VäljatagaF-C51006
4Erik ErmaG591181410
7Morgen PärnsaluG665132311
8Karl ParveC3507228
9Janek VärkF4282315
10Rasmus UddeF2408157
11Henri EndenF-G70211216
19Hendrico NaerisF191478
21Siim KurvetF-C111249
23Randel KoolF4769165
32Margus PõldaruC2860217
35Griss ValgurF-G20001