West Tallinn

II divisjon - liigatabel

PositsioonMeeskondPTSWLPCTGBL10STRKPFPADIFF
1271320.86709-1W4795920
2251130.7861.57-3W1715714
3241040.7142.57-3L1726111
423950.6433.56-4L265623
521850.61547-3L170664
620840.6673.56-4L167625
718580.38574-6L15864-7
817490.30884-6L15463-9
817570.4176.54-6L36969-1
1016480.3337.53-7L55861-3
11131110.08310.51-9L25172-21
12120120.00011.50-10L125074-24

Mängijad

#MängijaPositsioonPTS3PMFTMFTAPF
2Marcus MoosarG7513182517
3Paul VäljatagaG81127
4Erik ErmaG801481413
8Karl ParveC700144117
9Janek VärkF70146818
10Rasmus UddeF3628159
11Henri EndenG108331222
14Georg-Mihkel KodiF939101425
19Hendrico NaerisC20151113
21Siim KurvetF1617109
23Randel KoolG65815248
25Morgen PärnsaluG775143717
32Margus PõldaruC2860225
35Griss ValgurF-G20002