Weekend I divisjon

Weekend I divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAFT%
1Raido RingmetsKontsertlavad.ee24.733748102147.6
2Igor ArendašFöönix23.522473203458.8
3Martin PinginGenius Sports20.654103263837.5
4Heikki PukkPark Minigolf20.0112031425.0
5Kristjan KuuseAexpo20.042805111957.9
6Henry AhvenKK Pelgulinn19.3651163293387.9
7Meelis TeärEhton18.065108306875.0
8Teet ReinsonEhton17.67712314111764.7
9Herki RankMediq Eesti17.4981571203951.3
10Ingmar SauMõigu KEK17.26510321122060.0
11Jürgen LaarsPark Minigolf15.5213127887.5
12Mihkel NiineFöönix15.3334684666.7
13Karro HaavAudentes15.3971381376061.7
14Andri JõemaPark Minigolf15.0334567887.5
15Argo KlemmerKontsertlavad.ee14.67610218162466.7
16Rene RooneemKK Pelgulinn14.1779910132065.0
17Raiko AnnaskA Le Coq13.9759710192965.5
18Illimar PilkEhton13.7779625131681.3
19Andres KuuseEhton13.52027051050.0
20Mario HamburgKK Pelgulinn13.477946254654.3
21Reigo NõmmAudentes13.38510619152951.7
22Reido SeppMediq Eesti13.1991186202969.0
23Fredi RabaPark Minigolf12.7323804580.0
24Tarmo AntsonAexpo12.565756131968.4
25Jan-Matthias MandriAexpo12.0101202633.3
26Hendrik Johannes TerrasRim11.97783491656.3
27Kaur JassonRim11.8951063081080.0
28Henry Sten VainolaKontsertlavad.ee11.7971055305653.6
29Andrus SalusooA Le Coq11.7667013152268.2
30Madis ValvikEhton11.010113000.0
31Kert KüttFöönix11.076771264459.1
32Marten RaiendA Le Coq10.86465092339.1
33Markus KellerAudentes10.86365581747.1
34Sander SaatA Le Coq10.06660081457.1
35Aadi TepperAudentes9.886788141973.7
36Ako TõnissooRim9.67567871353.8
37Reijo PõlluAudentes9.675671471258.3
38Olari Arthur TiitAudentes9.476661082334.8
39Kristo JürgensonMediq Eesti9.397849192770.4
40Risto LuntsRim9.2514610000.0
41Allan HallikRim9.052453122157.1
42Ted AbelKK Pelgulinn9.08672371353.8
43Andre ReinartAexpo9.010903560.0
44Marek OllandPark Minigolf9.077635010.0
45Jarlet MägiAexpo8.8443505683.3
46Kardo VelbergFöönix8.6876912111384.6
47Peedu TammistuMediq Eesti8.47659381266.7
48Ragnar KoppelMediq Eesti8.491761641233.3
49Mihkel VäliPark Minigolf8.3312523742.9
50Margus UntKK Pelgulinn8.342337000.0
51Kaspar OsilaAexpo8.36450933100.0
52Tarmo NeemeloFöönix8.0332433650.0
53Egon KotsarEhton8.098720102147.6
54Taavi LeinartKontsertlavad.ee8.0322422366.7
55Jüri RovgeishaKK Pelgulinn8.07156481172.7
56Karl Künter KaljuveerBC Torm7.86547361735.3
57Kristjan MakkeEhton7.7312301616.7
58Kristo JürisaluKontsertlavad.ee7.6866194580.0
59Martin ToomasEhton7.564451091850.0
60Teet TiisveltEhton7.2523642450.0
61Egon ViikA Le Coq7.2533604850.0
62Marten MartensA Le Coq7.0312112825.0
63Ingemar TeeverFöönix6.986554112055.0
64Mihkel KeremFöönix6.85434481650.0
65Martin RiikA Le Coq6.85534681457.1
66Rainar KõivFöönix6.73220061346.2
67Ingmar DaubRim6.5412631425.0
68Martin AhvenRim6.541265000.0
69Henri RäimA Le Coq6.521131000.0
70Priit PärnamägiRim6.45132192045.0
71Ivo RemmelgaFöönix6.487511122254.5
72Rait ErmannKontsertlavad.ee6.06536351050.0
73Ahti RoostaluEhton5.9754114757.1
74Rigo AuväärtRim5.84323071258.3
75Tiit-Gregor MetsRim5.85429071546.7
76Priit TiislärAexpo5.6552822633.3
77Taavi UkeA Le Coq5.58644082630.8
78Teet GrossRim5.5422242366.7
79Eerik SillamaaAudentes5.3311613475.0
80Kevin KaljumäeFöönix5.36032641040.0
81Matthias PärnAudentes5.17736151435.7
82Kristjan PulmaMõigu KEK5.05425144100.0
83Alex TammemäeAexpo4.8652952366.7
84Karl Erich OrgusaarAexpo4.851248000.0
85Ahto SoormPark Minigolf4.8522402825.0
86Priit TammekändEhton4.776334111957.9
87Andre OjasildKontsertlavad.ee4.792420103033.3
88Rivo TolliKontsertlavad.ee4.7321411616.7
89Andrus LeppPark Minigolf4.6763202540.0
90Targo TammAexpo4.5411822540.0
91Karl-Uljas MölderAudentes4.54118041330.8
92Mairold VisterKK Pelgulinn4.47331361637.5
93Rene ViljasteMediq Eesti4.48335161060.0
94Janno PriivitsPark Minigolf4.4512224666.7
95Taavi ToomlaMediq Eesti4.48235871070.0
96Gerd KanterKontsertlavad.ee4.362260102245.5
97Janar MännistuRim4.3863415955.6
98Meelis LevkoiA Le Coq4.2622565683.3
99Andres SuisleppRim4.266251030.0
100Martin SelkeFöönix4.01040000.0
101Martin RessarKK Pelgulinn4.043164000.0
102Kuldar AllesFöönix4.031124020.0
103Ahti SoomEhton3.6702503837.5
104Silver SeeboldMõigu KEK3.5602103475.0
105Sven Martin MurumaaKontsertlavad.ee3.3742303837.5
106Mairo MatsiFöönix3.36220171163.6
107Kasper PederMediq Eesti3.1822534666.7
108Siim NeedritEhton3.01131000.0
109Erki OjalaKontsertlavad.ee3.08424041136.4
110Jarmo LiiverMediq Eesti3.0601826875.0
111Reimo KuriRim3.02060000.0
112Olari MurumaaKontsertlavad.ee2.7711923650.0
113Sten-Mark VirroRim2.7611602540.0
114Janno JohansonAudentes2.7308222100.0
115Veiko MölderA Le Coq2.48119051533.3
116Sander RootslaneA Le Coq2.45312041428.6
117Johannes HormRim2.480193000.0
118Herkko TeemetsMõigu KEK2.3721604666.7
119Rait KasesaluAexpo2.2511101250.0
120Dan-Magnus MandriAexpo2.01020000.0
121Paavo RuzitsA Le Coq2.01120010.0
122Keith KlettenbergAexpo2.06412041040.0
123Rando MaidlaA Le Coq2.01020020.0
124Mauri LiiverPark Minigolf2.052100000.0
125Rogem OllinoAudentes1.970131020.0
126Ragnar PruunsAudentes1.853901250.0
127Reimo PähnKK Pelgulinn1.73151020.0
128Marko SeppFöönix1.65180000.0
129Kaido HeeroMediq Eesti1.6811312540.0
130Mihkel KoksAexpo1.65080000.0
131Rando MõrdA Le Coq1.65080000.0
132Erkki KasenurmKK Pelgulinn1.6701123475.0
133Heiki NiglasCumulus Consulting1.671113000.0
134Priit RajaMediq Eesti1.581120020.0
135Siim RikkasRim1.52031000.0
136Janek KaldaFöönix1.341501333.3
137Ragnar KaskPark Minigolf1.33240000.0
138Kaur LaasmaKK Pelgulinn1.0414022100.0
139Heino HõbeojaEhton1.04140040.0
140Ragnar KõivKontsertlavad.ee1.031301250.0
141Antti HansonMediq Eesti1.02020020.0
142PärnastePark Minigolf1.06060020.0
143Kermo SinimägiAexpo1.06360000.0
144Jaan SõsunRim1.0606022100.0
145Risto SikkKK Pelgulinn1.02020020.0
146Marten MäeA Le Coq0.841301250.0
147Martti KuuraPark Minigolf0.73120000.0
148Kert VõlliMediq Eesti0.340101250.0
149Markkus SestverkAexpo0.3602022100.0
150Rando KiisaAexpo0.00000000.0
151Dovydas ŠemeklisFöönix0.00000000.0
152Jaanus PüümannKontsertlavad.ee0.04000000.0
153Magnus AhunaEhton0.00000000.0
154Janno JohansonToyota0.00000000.0
155Marek PõderEhton0.00000000.0
156Erki CasarFöönix0.00000000.0
157Reigo KimmelEhton0.00000000.0
158Heido PärnAudentes0.03100000.0
159Alari AoveerEhton0.00000000.0
160Steve KäroFöönix0.00000000.0
161Markko KovinKontsertlavad.ee0.02000000.0
162Janno RitsbergMediq Eesti0.02000000.0
163Andre LiplikAudentes0.00000000.0
164Veiko VarePark Minigolf0.00000000.0
165Oskar TammejõeKK Pelgulinn0.00000000.0
166Karl Erik GlückAexpo0.00000000.0
167Meelis LeibPark Minigolf0.07000000.0
168Erki LubasoAexpo0.01000000.0
169Tõivu KäärikKK Pelgulinn0.01000000.0
170Andres KolloKK Pelgulinn0.04000000.0
171Henri MarkusAudentes0.03000000.0
172Raido PomerantsPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
173Alvin KuimetA Le Coq0.00000000.0
174Ain LumisteKK Pelgulinn0.00000000.0
175Renar UiboossA Le Coq0.02000000.0
176Risto RaiePark Minigolf0.02000000.0
177Marko RiisA Le Coq0.00000000.0
178Artur BazõlevIBIS Tallinn/Hausers0.01000000.0
179Martin HänniKK Pelgulinn0.01000000.0
180Janno NurmeGrosberg0.01000040.0
181Janek VeedlaKK Pelgulinn0.03000000.0
182Karri KuusA Le Coq0.00000000.0
183Zaven SarkisjanAexpo0.00000000.0