Weekend I divisjon

Weekend I divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAFT%
1Raido RingmetsKontsertlavad.ee24.044969132748.1
2Igor ArendašFöönix23.522473203458.8
3Kristjan KuuseAexpo21.76413010223661.1
4Heikki PukkPark Minigolf20.0112031425.0
5Henry AhvenKK Pelgulinn17.8871426303683.3
6Andres KuuseEhton17.540700122744.4
7Ingmar SauMõigu KEK17.26510321122060.0
8Andri JõemaPark Minigolf17.04468971070.0
9Meelis TeärEhton16.776117336875.0
10Herki RankMediq Eesti16.71091671203951.3
11Mario HamburgKK Pelgulinn16.4101016412376854.4
12Martin PinginGenius Sports16.375114293837.5
13Teet ReinsonEhton15.99914316111957.9
14Mihkel NiineFöönix15.3334684666.7
15Karro HaavAudentes15.11081511447162.0
16Rene RooneemKK Pelgulinn15.08812015132065.0
17Jürgen LaarsPark Minigolf15.031454111861.1
18Martin HiirKK Pelgulinn15.0111523650.0
19Tarmo AntsonAexpo14.1871137203066.7
20Raiko AnnaskA Le Coq13.9759710192965.5
21Argo KlemmerKontsertlavad.ee13.68710919182669.2
22Illimar PilkEhton13.39912031192867.9
23Hendrik Johannes TerrasRim13.1871056111957.9
24Siim RaudlaBC Torm13.0111312450.0
25Fredi RabaPark Minigolf12.7323804580.0
26Joonas MengelEhton12.5222516966.7
27Henry Sten VainolaKontsertlavad.ee12.41081245356553.8
28Reigo NõmmAudentes12.310512322173647.2
29Jan-Matthias MandriAexpo12.0101202633.3
30Reido SeppMediq Eesti12.010101206223366.7
31Olari Arthur TiitAudentes11.8869415132944.8
32Kert KüttFöönix11.8981061274658.7
33Andrus SalusooA Le Coq11.7667013152268.2
34Veiko VarePark Minigolf11.0111103475.0
35Kaur JassonRim10.911612032141877.8
36Ako TõnissooRim10.897971381457.1
37Margus UntKK Pelgulinn10.852541311100.0
38Marten RaiendA Le Coq10.86465092339.1
39Markus KellerAudentes10.88586991947.4
40Aadi TepperAudentes10.010810012162176.2
41Ted AbelKK Pelgulinn10.01181105132454.2
42Sander SaatA Le Coq10.06660081457.1
43Kardo VelbergFöönix9.61099617172085.0
44Risto LuntsRim9.6736715000.0
45Karl Künter KaljuveerBC Torm9.476664102343.5
46Kristo JürgensonMediq Eesti9.2108929213070.0
47Reijo PõlluAudentes9.297831871258.3
48Marek OllandPark Minigolf9.1887361333.3
49Andre ReinartOnline Media9.010903560.0
50Jarlet MägiAexpo/Estravan8.8443505683.3
51Peedu TammistuMediq Eesti8.686694111668.8
52Ragnar KoppelMediq Eesti8.6101861861637.5
53Kaspar OsilaAexpo8.36450933100.0
54Allan HallikRim8.263493122744.4
55Madis ValvikEhton8.020164000.0
56Taavi LeinartKontsertlavad.ee8.0322422366.7
57Egon KotsarEhton7.9119870112544.0
58Martin ToomasEhton7.564451091850.0
59Jüri RovgeishaKK Pelgulinn7.48259581172.7
60Teet TiisveltEhton7.2523642450.0
61Egon ViikA Le Coq7.2533604850.0
62Priit TiislärAexpo7.26643231030.0
63Kristo JürisaluKontsertlavad.ee7.2966594666.7
64Ingemar TeeverFöönix7.297654112055.0
65Mihkel VäliPark Minigolf7.0422833742.9
66Martin RessarKK Pelgulinn7.07449107887.5
67Tiit-Gregor MetsRim7.076490132454.2
68Marten MartensA Le Coq7.0312112825.0
69Kristjan MakkeEhton6.8422703837.5
70Martin RiikA Le Coq6.85534681457.1
71Reimo KuriRim6.7312002540.0
72Ingmar DaubRim6.5412631425.0
73Martin AhvenRim6.541265000.0
74Henri RäimA Le Coq6.521131000.0
75Priit PärnamägiRim6.45132192045.0
76Rainar KõivFöönix6.34225071838.9
77Taavi ToomlaMediq Eesti6.393571381172.7
78Ivo RemmelgaFöönix6.2109621173253.1
79Mihkel KeremFöönix6.17443491752.9
80Priit TammekändEhton6.096548142458.3
81Alex TammemäeAexpo6.0764264580.0
82Karl-Uljas MölderAudentes6.05230151827.8
83Rait ErmannKontsertlavad.ee5.97541471258.3
84Rigo AuväärtRim5.84323071258.3
85Ahti RoostaluEhton5.7975114757.1
86Tarmo NeemeloFöönix5.6542833650.0
87Taavi UkeA Le Coq5.58644082630.8
88Teet GrossRim5.5422242366.7
89Eerik SillamaaAudentes5.3311613475.0
90Kevin KaljumäeFöönix5.37137741040.0
91Matthias PärnAudentes5.39948151533.3
92Dan-Magnus MandriAexpo5.0211011425.0
93Kristjan PulmaMõigu KEK5.05425144100.0
94Rivo TolliKontsertlavad.ee5.04320151338.5
95Mairold VisterKK Pelgulinn4.910349692045.0
96Kuldar AllesFöönix4.841195020.0
97Karl Erich OrgusaarAexpo/Estravan4.851248000.0
98Ahto SoormPark Minigolf4.8522402825.0
99Janar MännistuRim4.810648371353.8
100Andre OjasildKontsertlavad.ee4.792420103033.3
101Andrus LeppPark Minigolf4.6763202540.0
102Targo TammAexpo4.5411822540.0
103Andres SuisleppRim4.4773121520.0
104Rene ViljasteMediq Eesti4.48335161060.0
105Gerd KanterKontsertlavad.ee4.362260102245.5
106Meelis LevkoiA Le Coq4.2622565683.3
107Martin SelkeFöönix4.01040000.0
108Janno PriivitsPark Minigolf3.8612325862.5
109Ahti SoomEhton3.6702503837.5
110Mairo MatsiFöönix3.67225271163.6
111Silver SeeboldMõigu KEK3.5602103475.0
112Sven Martin MurumaaKontsertlavad.ee3.1842503837.5
113Siim NeedritEhton3.01131000.0
114Erki OjalaKontsertlavad.ee3.08424041136.4
115Keith KlettenbergAexpo3.07521161442.9
116Jarmo LiiverMediq Eesti3.07021271070.0
117Rait KasesaluAexpo2.9722002728.6
118Kaur LaasmaKK Pelgulinn2.97320222100.0
119Kasper PederMediq Eesti2.8922534666.7
120Herkko TeemetsMõigu KEK2.8822204666.7
121Olari MurumaaKontsertlavad.ee2.7711923650.0
122Veiko MölderA Le Coq2.48119051533.3
123Sander RootslaneA Le Coq2.45312041428.6
124Sten-Mark VirroRim2.3711602540.0
125Johannes HormRim2.190193000.0
126Erkki KasenurmKK Pelgulinn2.1811727977.8
127Paavo RuzitsA Le Coq2.01120010.0
128Erki LubasoAexpo2.02140000.0
129Rando MaidlaA Le Coq2.01020020.0
130Ragnar PruunsAudentes1.853901250.0
131Rogem OllinoAudentes1.8801411425.0
132Ragnar KaskPark Minigolf1.84271000.0
133Mauri LiiverPark Minigolf1.763100000.0
134Marko SeppFöönix1.65180000.0
135Kaido HeeroMediq Eesti1.6811312540.0
136Janno JohansonAudentes1.6508222100.0
137Rando MõrdA Le Coq1.65080000.0
138Heiki NiglasCumulus Consulting1.692144000.0
139Priit RajaMediq Eesti1.581120020.0
140Kermo SinimägiAexpo1.583120000.0
141Siim RikkasRim1.52031000.0
142Reimo PähnKK Pelgulinn1.34151020.0
143Mihkel KoksAexpo1.36080000.0
144Janek KaldaFöönix1.061602728.6
145Heino HõbeojaEhton1.04140040.0
146Ragnar KõivKontsertlavad.ee1.031301250.0
147Antti HansonMediq Eesti1.02020020.0
148Martti KuuraPark Minigolf1.04140000.0
149Jaan SõsunRim1.080802633.3
150Risto SikkKK Pelgulinn1.04040020.0
151Marek PärnastePark Minigolf0.97060020.0
152Marten MäeA Le Coq0.841301250.0
153Andres KolloKK Pelgulinn0.76040000.0
154Kert VõlliMediq Eesti0.340101250.0
155Markkus SestverkAexpo0.3602022100.0
156Magnus AhunaEhton0.00000000.0
157Steve KäroFöönix0.00000000.0
158Janno JohansonToyota0.00000000.0
159Dovydas ŠemeklisFöönix0.00000000.0
160Daniel KrevaldAudentes0.01000000.0
161Bert BachAexpo0.00000000.0
162Madis VeskerAexpo0.00000000.0
163Rando KiisaAexpo0.01000000.0
164Erki CasarFöönix0.00000000.0
165Andre LiplikAudentes0.00000000.0
166Markko KovinKontsertlavad.ee0.02000000.0
167Jaanus PüümannKontsertlavad.ee0.04000000.0
168Janno RitsbergMediq Eesti0.02000000.0
169Alari AoveerEhton0.00000000.0
170Marek PõderEhton0.00000000.0
171Reigo KimmelEhton0.00000000.0
172Heido PärnAudentes0.03100000.0
173Oskar TammejõeKK Pelgulinn0.00000000.0
174Meelis LeibPark Minigolf0.08000000.0
175Karl Erik GlückAexpo/Estravan0.00000000.0
176Tõivu KäärikKK Pelgulinn0.02000000.0
177Henri MarkusAudentes0.04000000.0
178Raido PomerantsPark Minigolf0.00000000.0
179Alvin KuimetA Le Coq0.00000000.0
180Ain LumisteKK Pelgulinn0.00000000.0
181Renar UiboossA Le Coq0.02000000.0
182Marko RiisA Le Coq0.00000000.0
183Risto RaiePark Minigolf0.02000000.0
184Artur BazõlevIBIS Tallinn/Hausers0.01000000.0
185Jaan LorensAexpo0.00000000.0
186Martin HänniKK Pelgulinn0.01000000.0
187Janno NurmeGrosberg0.01000040.0
188Janek VeedlaKK Pelgulinn0.03000000.0
189Karri KuusA Le Coq0.00000000.0
190Zaven SarkisjanAexpo0.00000000.0