Weekend II divisjon

Weekend II divisjon

RankMängijaMeeskondPPGGGSPTS3PMFTMFTAFT%
1Juri TitovSkyMobile26.97618823395570.9
2Einar GrüningBC Lival25.0225013742.9
3Martin RessarOnline Media24.333731781361.5
4Igor ArendašFöönix22.520454132356.5
5Riho UsarEelviimased22.05511018141877.8
6Riko RoosnurmMorsad21.04484281080.0
7Aleksei ZavoronkovSportsbet18.85594861250.0
8Vitali ŠerstnjovMGT Team18.76311216202969.0
9Jörgen RoosaarN.G.T17.733534152268.2
10Mario HamburgKK Pelgulinn17.0101714666.7
11Ove-Kristjan KallasBC Lival16.844670273871.1
12Heikki PukkBC Lival16.84467941330.8
13Marek KeskkülaKeskturu Kossuklubi16.8548410263868.4
14Mathias LiiasEelviimased/VideoCV.io16.522330131776.5
15Robert Tiger KoitBC Connection16.254817101662.5
16Jarmo JagomägiWildix/Esecom15.7669414183060.0
17Dmitri ZhogaSkyMobile15.3324644666.7
18Rain KolditsBC Lival14.54258135862.5
19Siim HanikatMorsad14.331432111861.1
20Gert KuuskmäeLakiLakid14.3761001173450.0
21Georg-Mihkel KodiWest Tallinn14.1759911243470.6
22Dmitri TserepanovRetlar/BC Forwards14.02128061154.5
23Freddy HaljandiLakiLakid14.0851128223171.0
24Reigo NõmmAudentes13.68510913243863.2
25Frederik RossCumulus Consulting13.333401111861.1
26Timo KarkCoop/Mefab13.3961208203655.6
27Rauno KuusikKeskturu Kossuklubi13.0111305862.5
28Christian Tchabeth KammiTallinn Bobcats13.0871047154632.6
29Johannes SildreKeila KK12.844510102245.5
30Henri EndenJokker/Europcar12.520257000.0
31Joonas JõgiBC Connection12.375861781266.7
32Robert NorakLakiLakid11.8889420111478.6
33Roman ŠerstnjovMGT Team11.866711123732.4
34Marcus MoosarWest Tallinn11.7778216111573.3
35Margus UntKK Pelgulinn11.5222352450.0
36Rain AunRetlar/BC Forwards11.4889115141877.8
37Roman RubintsikMGT Team11.2545612000.0
38Carl-Martin JõgedaBC Lival10.984874113135.5
39Tormi TalirandDSV10.8414347887.5
40Karl KangurKeskturu Kossuklubi10.85254731225.0
41Efim Viniar NikitichBC Connection10.77175143650.0
42Jan StupkaSportsbet10.764642124129.3
43Sven RungiBC Lival10.677742101283.3
44Madis LaasRetlar/BC Forwards10.566632193259.4
45Sten SinisaluN.G.T10.04440151145.5
46Maarjo SenipaluBC Connection10.011102000.0
47Dmitri MohovRetlar/BC Forwards10.0303035862.5
48Kristian KalleEelviimased9.8443952450.0
49Sergei SolovjovMorsad9.733290131968.4
50Mario VeelaidDSV9.654480101471.4
51Egert PuhmKeskturu Kossuklubi9.542381111861.1
52Daniil KustovCoop/Mefab9.25346551145.5
53Reinhard VuksOnline Media9.25546571258.3
54Rando VebersonKeskturu Kossuklubi9.06654682236.4
55Konstantin GnedenkovSkyMobile8.8665310131586.7
56Morgen PärnsaluWest Tallinn8.888702143046.7
57Markus HeinsaluBC Connection8.37358192240.9
58Saimon MoonduRetlar/BC Forwards8.26549891181.8
59Martin JuksarWest Tallinn8.011813475.0
60Kristjan KikkasKeskturu Kossuklubi8.06648661442.9
61Hans-Kristjan VelingWildix/Esecom8.0524055771.4
62Reimo LoopereBC Connection7.88662082433.3
63Jan-Erik TihemetsWildix/Esecom7.864472111668.8
64Nikita BekhterTallinn Bobcats7.888625102343.5
65Eduard ZinovjevBC Lival7.56545141136.4
66Andre SildEelviimased7.02014261154.5
67Markus KellerOnline Media7.01071000.0
68Karel KutserWildix/Esecom7.01171000.0
69Aivo AhvenBC Lival7.088561622100.0
70Anton UpeniekSkyMobile7.06442081553.3
71Taavi AavaCoop/Mefab7.0553572540.0
72Eero MäeMorsad7.0402802825.0
73Karl ParveWest Tallinn6.987553144431.8
74Randel KoolWest Tallinn6.884545152755.6
75Oliver RohumäeN.G.T6.85534661442.9
76Janek VärkWest Tallinn6.79760122540.0
77Madis LöperLakiLakid6.7714732450.0
78Fredi JaaskaN.G.T6.7322044666.7
79Kristjan TammWildix/Esecom6.3422503933.3
80Mark RiisikWildix/Esecom6.33119011100.0
81Randel PäidCoop/Mefab6.386502102245.5
82Sulev JürnaBC Connection6.399572193161.3
83Taavi-David IsraeljanCoop/Mefab6.29656482334.8
84Carl Erik KlamasCoop/Mefab6.04224391560.0
85Kaspar KomissarovLakiLakid6.03318244100.0
86Reiko SakkN.G.T6.05330282433.3
87Paulius NeverdauskasTallinn Bobcats5.8442314666.7
88Denis GradusovRetlar/BC Forwards5.86335561154.5
89Aleksei HamalainenMGT Team5.8663543742.9
90Heigo RandmaLakiLakid5.76134251145.5
91Virko NilenderRetlar/BC Forwards5.7643451520.0
92Silver KukkMGT Team5.7653482366.7
93Asahi SakudaTallinn Bobcats5.7301712450.0
94Alar SalaWildix/Esecom5.52111011100.0
95Kris KallasMorsad5.54322241233.3
96Aleksandr SorgusSkyMobile5.4552763475.0
97Seiko KuikKeskturu Kossuklubi5.4522703742.9
98Rene JürgensonN.G.T5.3311611425.0
99Joonas RihmaLakiLakid5.331160000.0
100Mirko KiisonMorsad5.25526171546.7
101Mati-Lauri BrusKeskturu Kossuklubi5.011501250.0
102Mark BeloborodovMGT Team5.06330151338.5
103Martin KuksEelviimased5.020100000.0
104Mihkel LootWildix/Esecom5.022100000.0
105Tanel VeeEelviimased5.0542534850.0
106Jürgo JävingRetlar/BC Forwards5.021100000.0
107Joaquin BaezTallinn Bobcats4.732140030.0
108Kaur KadakBC Lival4.5813691250.0
109Ramond BalalajevCoop/Mefab4.373304020.0
110Sven PitkveCoop/Mefab4.37530191090.0
111Kristo KrinpusLakiLakid4.2652552450.0
112Andrus MoorCoop/Mefab4.18333341233.3
113J. LentsLakiLakid4.01040000.0
114Romet MildovN.G.T4.020802450.0
115Kirill KurbatovMGT Team4.01140000.0
116Rainari ArgelBC Connection4.09536641428.6
117Mirko SenipaluBC Connection4.01140020.0
118Carlo MarzoTallinn Bobcats4.0863211250.0
119Jens-Kaidar LiiuRetlar/BC Forwards3.9722703475.0
120Timo IluCoop/Mefab3.843151020.0
121Martin ToomBC Connection3.8652312633.3
122Johann LentsLakiLakid3.854191010.0
123Erik ErmaWest Tallinn3.7923361333.3
124Aleksandr NurmsaluMGT Team3.7622202633.3
125Janek MardimBC Lival3.6812903837.5
126Rasmus UddeWest Tallinn3.544142000.0
127Kaspar JürissonKeskturu Kossuklubi3.4541714757.1
128Marian Andras BarathTallinn Bobcats3.47324222100.0
129Ruve ToomBC Connection3.38326021216.7
130Märten MaurerWildix/Esecom3.3411314850.0
131Harold ValdmaN.G.T3.3401323475.0
132Tõnis SeppMorsad3.3421316875.0
133Tarmo KellerOnline Media3.341131000.0
134Peteris KolajevsSkyMobile3.1722211250.0
135Mattias LillEelviimased/VideoCV.io3.04212222100.0
136Rando HärmsaluN.G.T3.0531523650.0
137Aivar SoorandRetlar/BC Forwards3.0216022100.0
138Marko MiirRetlar/BC Forwards3.074211020.0
139Evandro Nogueira ExpostoTallinn Bobcats3.02162000.0
140Howard HuangTallinn Bobcats2.8511402366.7
141Marko KaljuveeMorsad2.7318022100.0
142Oskar TaimlaEelviimased2.65413051631.3
143Martin LeppBC Lival2.672186020.0
144Urmas RuusWildix/Esecom2.651131020.0
145Urmas LemblaEelviimased2.52051000.0
146Roger KrinpusLakiLakid2.543102020.0
147Marko TammestBC Connection2.4711705683.3
148Werner ArmulikLakiLakid2.4721701425.0
149Joosep KušvidLakiLakid2.3972101714.3
150Maarjus KirsWildix/Esecom2.02040000.0
151Indrek SauKeskturu Kossuklubi2.050102040.0
152Dmitri TurMGT Team2.020402366.7
153Juhan Mihkel SirgeN.G.T2.01020000.0
154Howard FrierBC Connection1.7611011333.3
155Marko MurdjõeCoop/Mefab1.7601011425.0
156Hendrico NaerisWest Tallinn1.730501250.0
157Risto HiobMorsad1.6508041040.0
158Reio MändlaRetlar/BC Forwards1.5213011100.0
159Alexander ChanadiriTallinn Bobcats1.56191040.0
160Raimo PentMorsad1.52031000.0
161Toomas MuldCoop/Mefab1.560903475.0
162Heiki NiglasCumulus Consulting1.52031000.0
163Ivar VahtRetlar/BC Forwards1.4821132450.0
164Dmitry SysolyatinTallinn Bobcats1.36080000.0
165Enn-Erik MirtN.G.T1.33040000.0
166Ahto KuuskWildix/Esecom1.25162020.0
167Taavi HeinBC Lival1.260701425.0
168Hisham SharafeddineTallinn Bobcats1.04140020.0
169Paul VäljatagaWest Tallinn1.08080010.0
170Karel KeertN.G.T1.050501250.0
171Andry RingoRetlar/BC Forwards1.030301250.0
172Toomas KukkRetlar/BC Forwards1.02020000.0
173Andrei LiimetsKeskturu Kossuklubi1.06260000.0
174Ilia AptsiauriTallinn Bobcats1.030301250.0
175Rene PärnpuuCoop/Mefab1.03031000.0
176Vasyl NovikovTallinn Bobcats0.97560000.0
177Kaspar MesilaMorsad0.73120000.0
178Arseni ZadvornovSkyMobile0.7302022100.0
179Kaarel RebaneWest Tallinn0.73020000.0
180Holger BaarCoop/Mefab0.73020040.0
181Warren RomeroTallinn Bobcats0.73020000.0
182Richard WagnerRetlar/BC Forwards0.68051020.0
183Siim KurvetWest Tallinn0.54020000.0
184Andrii AvdusTallinn Bobcats0.45120000.0
185Silver RamulCoop/Mefab0.00000000.0
186Andreas RosenfeldKeskturu Kossuklubi0.00000000.0
187Mikk KardSportsbet0.00000000.0
188Kristjan EinroosEelviimased0.00000000.0
189Hillar ReissaarEelviimased0.00000000.0
190Jüri UsarEelviimased/VideoCV.io0.01000000.0
191Erko BrandtEelviimased/VideoCV.io0.00000000.0
192Sergei DragunovSportsbet0.03000000.0
193Arseni BondarevSportsbet0.00000000.0
194Vitali BrennerSportsbet0.02100000.0
195Aleksandr JudajevSkyMobile0.00000000.0
196Andrey NechaevBC Connection0.01000000.0
197Erkko IgattBC Lival0.00000000.0
198Margus PärtSportsbet0.01000000.0
199Tõnn ToomsaluWildix/Esecom0.00000000.0
200Lauri UllaWildix/Esecom0.00000000.0
201Fabio CassagrandeTallinn Bobcats0.00000000.0
202Jarmo JagomägiWildix/Esecom0.00000000.0
203Rauno VebersonKeskturu Kossuklubi0.01000000.0
204Andrei StavitskiMGT Team0.00000000.0
205Taavi KõivRetlar/BC Forwards0.00000000.0
206Rasmus PaeMorsad0.00000000.0
207Kevin RajasooWest Tallinn0.00000000.0
208Andre KaasikRetlar/BC Forwards0.00000000.0
209Andres KroonMorsad0.01000000.0
210Lauri HilepEelviimased0.00000000.0
211Kaspar EdingN.G.T0.00000000.0
212Jevgeni ValgurSkyMobile0.00000000.0
213Leho VoolCoop/Mefab0.00000000.0
214SoorandRetlar/BC Forwards0.00000000.0
215Jevgeni ŠiškinMorsad0.00000000.0
216Sander RodesCoop/Mefab0.00000000.0
217Erki VaikmäeWildix/Esecom0.00000000.0
218Madis LillepN.G.T0.03000000.0
219Lauri PervLakiLakid0.00000000.0
220Kirill JakuninRetlar/BC Forwards0.00000000.0
221Mati RaidmaWildix/Esecom0.04000000.0
222Edvard SvartsMGT Team0.01000000.0
223Margus PõldaruWest Tallinn0.00000000.0
224Martin MiidoCoop/Mefab0.00000000.0
225Jürgen LeesmannEelviimased0.02000000.0
226Taavi ReemannRetlar/BC Forwards0.03000000.0
227Jaanus SeppEelviimased0.02100020.0
228Kaur LaasmaKK Pelgulinn0.00000000.0
229Martin TõrvLakiLakid0.00000000.0